De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Australië - 21 Oktober 2019 - 27 Oktober 2019 - Hardcourt
27 Okt - 05h00 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Andrew Harris | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Okt - 01h00 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
27 Okt - 01h00 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Tatsuma Ito | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
25 Okt - 01h25 | Tatsuma Ito | verslaat | Max Purcell | 7-5 6-1 |
25 Okt - 01h40 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-1 7-5 |
25 Okt - 01h45 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
25 Okt - 05h10 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | James Duckworth | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Okt - 01h10 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Okt - 01h10 | Max Purcell | verslaat | Blake Mott | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
24 Okt - 01h10 | Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Okt - 02h55 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Okt - 03h00 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Akira Santillan | 3-6 7-5 4-1 ab. |
24 Okt - 03h30 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Okt - 05h00 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | verslaat | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
24 Okt - 05h00 | Tatsuma Ito | verslaat | Harry Bourchier | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
22 Okt - 01h05 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Cameron Green | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Okt - 02h45 | Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Tristan Schoolkate | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Okt - 03h30 | Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Luke Saville | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
22 Okt - 04h10 | Shuichi Sekiguchi | verslaat | Dayne Kelly | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
22 Okt - 04h30 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | verslaat | Sebastian Fanselow | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Okt - 06h15 | Akira Santillan | verslaat | Nick Hardt | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Okt - 06h30 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
22 Okt - 07h25 | Harry Bourchier | verslaat | Thomas Fancutt | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Okt - 01h10 | Tatsuma Ito | verslaat | Bradley Mousley | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Okt - 01h10 | Blake Mott | verslaat | Alex Bolt | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Okt - 01h15 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Maverick Banes | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Okt - 02h35 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Lucas Gerch | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Okt - 02h45 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | verslaat | Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Okt - 03h15 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Evan King | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Okt - 04h00 | Max Purcell | verslaat | Dane Sweeny | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Okt - 05h05 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Harri Heliovaara | 6-4 6-2 |