De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 2 September 2019 - 8 September 2019 - Hardcourt
8 Sep - 16h05 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Sep - 16h05 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Lauren Davis | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Sep - 16h10 | Usue Maitane Arconada | verslaat | Heather Watson | 6-3 5-7 6-0 |
6 Sep - 16h05 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Jennifer Brady | 6-2 6-1 |
6 Sep - 16h10 | Usue Maitane Arconada | verslaat | Astra Sharma | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Sep - 17h35 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Pauline Parmentier | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Sep - 17h50 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Danielle Lao | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Sep - 16h05 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Nicole Gibbs | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Sep - 16h10 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Christina McHale | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Sep - 16h10 | Usue Maitane Arconada | verslaat | Jana Cepelova | 6-0 4-1 ab. |
5 Sep - 16h10 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Ann Li | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
5 Sep - 17h50 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
5 Sep - 18h40 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
5 Sep - 18h40 | Astra Sharma | verslaat | Varvara Flink | 7-5 6-1 |
5 Sep - 20h25 | Danielle Lao | verslaat | Veronica Cepede Royg | 7-6 0-6 6-1 |
4 Sep - 16h10 | Ann Li | verslaat | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
4 Sep - 16h10 | Nicole Gibbs | verslaat | Whitney Osuigwe | 6-1 6-3 |
4 Sep - 16h10 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Quinn Gleason | 6-2 7-5 |
4 Sep - 16h10 | Varvara Flink | verslaat | Rosalie Van der Hoek | 6-2 7-6 |
4 Sep - 17h30 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Catherine Harrison | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Sep - 18h00 | Christina McHale | verslaat | Valeria Savinykh | 7-6 6-1 |
4 Sep - 18h15 | Astra Sharma | verslaat | Ellen Perez | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Sep - 18h15 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Mayo Hibi | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
4 Sep - 19h40 | Usue Maitane Arconada | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Sep - 20h15 | Varvara Lepchenko | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
4 Sep - 20h15 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Sophie Chang | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
4 Sep - 21h05 | Danielle Lao | verslaat | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 4-2 ab. |
4 Sep - 21h20 | Jana Cepelova | verslaat | Rosalyn Small | 6-0 6-0 |
4 Sep - 22h05 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Sep - 22h20 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Jamie Loeb | 6-1 6-3 |
5 Sep - 18h30 | Veronica Cepede Royg | verslaat | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 7-6 6-3 |