De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kazachstan - Nur-Sultan - 12 Juli 2021 - 18 Juli 2021 - Hardcourt
18 Jul - 10h05 | Max Purcell | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
17 Jul - 08h10 | Max Purcell | verslaat | Peter Polansky | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
17 Jul - 10h50 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Borna Gojo | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jul - 08h00 | Peter Polansky | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 6-2 1-6 7-6 |
16 Jul - 08h00 | Max Purcell | verslaat | Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Jul - 09h30 | Borna Gojo | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
16 Jul - 13h00 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Jason Murray Kubler | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
15 Jul - 08h10 | Jason Murray Kubler | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
15 Jul - 08h10 | Peter Polansky | verslaat | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jul - 08h10 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Yunseong Chung | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Jul - 09h25 | Yu Hsiou Hsu | verslaat | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Jul - 09h40 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Ryan Peniston | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Jul - 09h40 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Jul - 10h45 | Borna Gojo | verslaat | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Jul - 11h10 | Max Purcell | verslaat | Tung-lin Wu | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
12 Jul - 09h10 | Jason Murray Kubler | verslaat | Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jul - 10h45 | Borna Gojo | verslaat | Khumoyun Sultanov | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Jul - 10h55 | Beibit Zhukayev | verslaat | Nick Chappell | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
12 Jul - 12h25 | Chun-hsin Tseng | verslaat | Corentin Denolly | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
13 Jul - 06h05 | Yu Hsiou Hsu | verslaat | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Jul - 06h05 | Peter Polansky | verslaat | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Jul - 06h05 | Ryan Peniston | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
13 Jul - 06h05 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | verslaat | Lucas Catarina | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Jul - 07h35 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Artem Dubrivnyy | 7-5 7-6 |
13 Jul - 07h35 | Andrey Kuznetsov | verslaat | Akira Santillan | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Jul - 07h50 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Denis Yevseyev | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Jul - 08h15 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Pavel Kotov | 7-5 6-2 |
13 Jul - 09h00 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Jul - 09h15 | Yunseong Chung | verslaat | Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jul - 10h30 | Max Purcell | verslaat | Alessandro Bega | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
13 Jul - 10h45 | Tung-lin Wu | verslaat | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
12 Jul - 06h35 | Artem Dubrivnyy | verslaat | Edan Leshem | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Jul - 06h35 | Oleksii Krutykh | verslaat | Ergi Kirkin | 6-1 7-6 |
12 Jul - 08h35 | Andrey Kuznetsov | verslaat | Yshai Oliel | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Jul - 08h35 | Yan Bondarevskiy | verslaat | Benjamin Lock | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
Andrey Kuznetsov | verslaat | Sergey Fomin | 6-3 6-1 |
Yshai Oliel | verslaat | Sanjar Fayziev | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
Yan Bondarevskiy | verslaat | Alexey Zakharov | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Lock | verslaat | Vladyslav Manafov | 7-6 6-3 |
Ergi Kirkin | verslaat | Timur Mukhtarulin | 6-2 6-0 |
Oleksii Krutykh | verslaat | Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-0 6-0 |
Edan Leshem | verslaat | Alexander Igoshin | 6-2 6-3 |
Artem Dubrivnyy | verslaat | Islam Orynbasar | 6-1 6-3 |