De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Groot-Brittannië - Londen - 8 Juli 2023 - 16 Juli 2023 - Gras
Clervie Ngounoue | verslaat | Nikola Bartunkova | 6-2 6-2 |
Nikola Bartunkova | verslaat | Alina Korneeva | 6-4 7-6 |
Clervie Ngounoue | verslaat | Renata Jamrichova | 6-0 6-3 |
13 Jul - 12h00 | Clervie Ngounoue | verslaat | Sayaka Ishii | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Jul - 12h00 | Nikola Bartunkova | verslaat | Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
13 Jul - 13h30 | Alina Korneeva | verslaat | Ena Koike | 7-5 7-6 |
13 Jul - 13h30 | Renata Jamrichova | verslaat | Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
Alina Korneeva | verslaat | Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-3 6-2 |
Ena Koike | verslaat | Taylah Preston | 6-4 6-3 |
Ranah Akua Stoiber | verslaat | Francesca Pace | 6-3 6-4 |
Nikola Bartunkova | verslaat | Mingge Xu | 6-3 6-2 |
Renata Jamrichova | verslaat | Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-3 6-3 |
Mika Stojsavljevic | verslaat | Emerson Jones | 6-1 7-5 |
Sayaka Ishii | verslaat | Hannah Klugman | 6-4 6-4 |
Clervie Ngounoue | verslaat | Rositsa Dencheva | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Jul - 18h55 | Alina Korneeva | verslaat | Vendula Valdmannova | 5-7 6-3 7-5 |
Greta Greco Lucchina | verslaat | Tyra Caterina Grant | W.O. | |
10 Jul - 12h05 | Taylah Preston | verslaat | Tereza Valentova | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
10 Jul - 16h25 | Ena Koike | verslaat | Alanis Hamilton | 7-6 6-7 6-0 |
Francesca Pace | verslaat | Mia Slama | 3-6 6-3 6-4 | |
10 Jul - 15h10 | Ranah Akua Stoiber | verslaat | Charo Esquiva Banuls | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Jul - 12h10 | Nikola Bartunkova | verslaat | Hephzibah Oluwadare | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Jul - 13h55 | Mingge Xu | verslaat | Kaitlin Quevedo | 7-6 7-6 |
10 Jul - 16h10 | Renata Jamrichova | verslaat | Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
10 Jul - 12h10 | Rebecca Munk Mortensen | verslaat | Ella McDonald | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Jul - 14h15 | Emerson Jones | verslaat | Tatum Evans | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
10 Jul - 16h10 | Mika Stojsavljevic | verslaat | Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 7-5 1-6 6-2 |
10 Jul - 16h20 | Sayaka Ishii | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jul - 16h40 | Hannah Klugman | verslaat | Malak El Allami | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Jul - 14h25 | Rositsa Dencheva | verslaat | Ela Mala Milic | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Jul - 18h00 | Clervie Ngounoue | verslaat | Isabelle Lacy | 6-1 6-1 |