De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
India - Pune - 30 Januari 2022 - 6 Februari 2022 - Hardcourt
6 Feb - 13h00 | João Sousa | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
5 Feb - 11h05 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-3 7-6 |
5 Feb - 13h15 | João Sousa | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
4 Feb - 08h35 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
4 Feb - 11h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Feb - 12h40 | João Sousa | verslaat | Daniel Altmaier | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Feb - 14h10 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 6-4 7-6 |
2 Feb - 08h35 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 6-3 7-6 |
2 Feb - 08h40 | Daniel Altmaier | verslaat | Radu Albot | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
2 Feb - 11h10 | João Sousa | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
2 Feb - 13h40 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
3 Feb - 08h35 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Feb - 08h35 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Vit Kopriva | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Feb - 10h20 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Aslan Karatsev | 6-2 7-6 |
3 Feb - 12h20 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Yuki Bhambri | 6-3 6-2 |
Aslan Karatsev | Bye | |||
1 Feb - 08h35 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Gian Marco Moroni | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
31 Jan - 12h15 | Yuki Bhambri | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
1 Feb - 14h30 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Gianluca Mager | Bye | |||
1 Feb - 11h00 | João Sousa | verslaat | Arjun Kadhe | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
31 Jan - 08h40 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-2 7-6 |
31 Jan - 15h40 | Daniel Altmaier | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-2 |
1 Feb - 08h35 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 6-0 7-6 |
1 Feb - 13h40 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Feb - 13h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 6-4 6-1 |
Jirí Veselý | Bye | |||
31 Jan - 10h45 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-1 6-2 |
1 Feb - 10h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 6-3 7-5 |
1 Feb - 10h35 | Aleksandar Vukic | verslaat | Hugo Grenier | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
Lorenzo Musetti | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
31 Jan - 07h05 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
31 Jan - 07h10 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Marc Polmans | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Jan - 08h55 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
31 Jan - 09h45 | Gian Marco Moroni | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 7-6 6-4 |
30 Jan - 06h40 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-5 6-4 |
30 Jan - 06h40 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Jan - 06h40 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Jan - 08h15 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Jan - 08h40 | Gian Marco Moroni | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 5-7 6-1 |
30 Jan - 08h55 | Kimmer Coppejans | verslaat | Borna Gojo | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
30 Jan - 11h10 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
30 Jan - 11h15 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Andrew Harris | 6-1 6-3 |