1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | WINNAAR |
---|
Hyok Bong Kim / Jong Kim | | | | | |
| H. Kim / L. Kim | | | | |
Diogo Chen / Leila Oliveira | 4-1 (8-11,11-4,12-10,11-8,11-5) | | | | |
| | H. Kim / B. Kim | | | |
Laurens Tromer / Britt Eerland | | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-5, 11-8) | | | |
| L. Tromer / C. Eerland | | | | |
Hugo Calderano / Caroline Kumahara | 4-2 (13-11,11-9,9-11,11-6,9-11,13-11) | | | | |
| | | H. Kim / Y. Kim | | |
An Yan / Yang Wu | | | 4-3 (5-11, 11-8, 11-8, 4-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7) | | |
| A. Yan / M. Wu | | | | |
Emmanuel Lebesson / Meng Chen | 4-2 (15-17,7-11,11-7,12-10,13-11,13-11) | | | | |
| | A. Yan / S. Wu | | | |
Janos Jakab / Szandra Pergel | | 4-1 (11-8, 11-2, 8-11, 11-9, 11-3) | | | |
| J. Jakab / I. Pergel | | | | |
Lubomir Jancarik / Iveta Vacenovska | 4-1 (9-11,11-8,11-4,11-8,13-11) | | | | |
| | | | M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa | |
Chien-an Chen / Szu-yu Chen | | | | 4-2 (11-8, 5-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-7, 11-4) | |
| C. Chen / S. Chen | | | | |
Zhiwen He / Sara Ramirez | 4-0 (11-8,11-9,12-10,11-8) | | | | |
| | S. Pak / H. Kim | | | |
Sin Hyok Pak / Hye Song Kim | | 4-0 (11-9, 16-14, 11-9, 11-9) | | | |
| S. Pak / B. Kim | | | | |
Ovidiu Ionescu / Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-0 (11-9,12-10,11-7,11-8) | | | | |
| | | M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa | | |
Maharu Yoshimura / Kasumi Ishikawa | | | 4-2 (11-9, 6-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-8, 11-9) | | |
| M. Yoshimura / Y. Ishikawa | | | | |
Marcos Madrid / Yadira Silva | 4-0 (11-4,11-5,11-3,11-2) | | | | |
| | M. Yoshimura / Y. Ishikawa | | | |
Sang-su Lee / Youngsook Park | | 4-3 (8-11, 9-11, 11-9, 9-11, 13-11, 11-9, 11-7) | | | |
| S. Lee / M. Park | | | | |
Gençay Menge / Melek Hu | 4-0 (11-7,11-6,11-8,11-4) | | | | |
| | | | | M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa |
Koki Niwa / Sayaka Hirano | | | | | 4-2 (11-8, 5-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-7, 11-4) |
| K. Niwa / M. Hirano | | | | |
Mattias Karlsson / Matilda Ekholm | 4-1 (11-8,11-7,4-11,14-12,11-9) | | | | |
| | C. Wong / H. Doo | | | |
Chung Wang Wong / Hoi Kem Doo | | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-5, 11-6) | | | |
| C. Wong / G. Doo | | | | |
Zsolt Peto / Gabriela Feher | 4-1 (12-10,4-11,11-4,11-9,11-8) | | | | |
| | | C. Wong / K. Doo | | |
Pawel Fertikowski / Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | | | 4-0 (12-10, 14-12, 11-2, 11-5) | | |
| P. Fertikowski / H. Grzybowska-Franc | | | | |
Tomas Konecny / Hana Matelova | 4-0 (12-10,12-10,11-8,14-12) | | | | |
| | P. Fertikowski / B. Grzybowska-Franc | | | |
Lubomir Pistej / Barbora Balazova | | 4-1 (12-10, 11-8, 11-0, 8-11, 11-9) | | | |
| L. Pistej / M. Balazova | | | | |
Zi Yang / Meng Yu Yu | 4-1 (12-10,11-6,9-11,11-6,11-7) | | | | |
| | | | X. Xu / H. Yang | |
Xin Xu / Ha-eun Yang | | | | 4-1 (11-6, 11-5, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9) | |
| X. Xu / Y. Yang | | | | |
Grigory Vlasov / Yana Noskova | 4-0 (11-9,11-6,11-6,11-7) | | | | |
| | X. Xu / Y. Yang | | | |
Alexey Liventsov / Yulia Prokhorova | | 4-2 (12-14, 11-7, 10-12, 11-2, 11-9, 11-3) | | | |
| A. Liventsov / Y. Prokhorova | | | | |
Tomislav Kolarek / Yuan Tian | 4-3 (12-10,3-11,11-8,11-1,10-12,10-12,11-4) | | | | |
| | | X. Xu / P. Yang | | |
Steffen Mengel / Petrissa Solja | | | 4-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-7) | | |
| S. Mengel / Y. Solja | | | | |
Carlos Machado / Yanfei Shen | 4-1 (11-9,7-11,11-7,11-7,11-7) | | | | |
| | S. Mengel / H. Solja | | | |
Tianyi Jiang / Ho Ching Lee | | 4-1 (7-11, 13-11, 14-12, 11-5, 11-7) | | | |
| T. Jiang / C. Lee | | | | |
Daniel O'connell / Charlotte Carey | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5) | | | | |
| | | | | |