De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 9 Januari 2023 - 10 Januari 2023
Yongyin Li | verslaat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-2) |
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Yannick Vostes | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 12-10) |
Yongyin Li | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-2) |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Yannick Vostes | 3-1 (4-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-6) |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Yannick Vostes | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Yongyin Li | verslaat | Jean Rassouw | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Kestutis Zeimys | 3-2 (13-11, 9-11, 9-11, 13-11, 11-8) | |
Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (9-11, 11-1, 6-11, 14-12, 11-6) | |
Yongyin Li | verslaat | Yannick Vostes | 3-1 (11-1, 12-10, 6-11, 11-9) | |
Kestutis Zeimys | verslaat | Jean Rassouw | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (10-12, 6-11, 11-8, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Kestutis Zeimys | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Yongyin Li | verslaat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-7, 8-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Jean Rassouw | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Yongyin Li | verslaat | Kestutis Zeimys | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (5-11, 12-10, 13-11, 11-8) | |
Sven Happek | verslaat | Jean Rassouw | 3-1 (11-3, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9) | |
9 Jan - 18h30 | Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-5) |
9 Jan - 19h10 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Kestutis Zeimys | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 16-14, 11-8) |
9 Jan - 19h50 | Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-6) |
9 Jan - 20h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Jean Rassouw | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-8) |
9 Jan - 21h10 | Yongyin Li | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-5) |
9 Jan - 21h50 | Sven Happek | verslaat | Kestutis Zeimys | 3-2 (7-11, 11-6, 3-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
10 Jan - 08h30 | Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-8, 1-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-9) |
10 Jan - 09h10 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (13-11, 5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-4) |
10 Jan - 09h50 | Yongyin Li | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-1, 11-4, 11-4) |
10 Jan - 10h30 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Jean Rassouw | 3-0 (11-3, 12-10, 11-2) |
10 Jan - 11h10 | Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Kestutis Zeimys | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 11-4, 6-11, 11-2) |
10 Jan - 11h50 | Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Jean Rassouw | 3-0 (12-10, 11-2, 11-4) |
10 Jan - 12h30 | Yongyin Li | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-4) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yongyin Li | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Yannick Vostes | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Daniel Rinderer | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Sven Happek | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Kestutis Zeimys | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Jean Rassouw | 7 | 0 | 7 |