De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 2 Februari 2023 - 3 Februari 2023
Anton Limonov | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 |
Dillon Chambers | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 |
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 |
Anton Limonov | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (11-9, 11-6, 10-12, 11-9) | |
Anton Limonov | verslaat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Dillon Chambers | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (5-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Nikola Grujic | verslaat | Hannes Hörmann | 3-2 (10-12, 9-11, 11-9, 11-7, 13-11) | |
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Anton Limonov | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Dillon Chambers | verslaat | Hannes Hörmann | 3-1 (11-8, 11-1, 9-11, 12-10) | |
Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Nikola Grujic | 3-1 (12-14, 12-10, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-1 (8-11, 11-2, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Dillon Chambers | verslaat | Nikola Grujic | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Anton Limonov | verslaat | Hannes Hörmann | 3-1 (12-10, 9-11, 11-3, 11-9) | |
Damian Zech | verslaat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-1 (7-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Anton Limonov | verslaat | Nikola Grujic | 3-1 (8-11, 11-3, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Hannes Hörmann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-2 (7-11, 11-4, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Nikola Grujic | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Anton Limonov | verslaat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Hannes Hörmann | verslaat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-6, 13-11, 11-3) | |
Nikola Grujic | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (4-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-5) | |
3 Feb - 08h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (7-11, 6-11, 11-4, 11-5, 13-11) |
3 Feb - 09h10 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Hannes Hörmann | 3-0 (11-6, 15-13, 12-10) |
3 Feb - 09h50 | Kenan Hrnic | verslaat | Nikola Grujic | 3-1 (9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-6) |
3 Feb - 10h30 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Anton Limonov | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-5, 15-13) |
3 Feb - 11h10 | Hannes Hörmann | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 13-11) |
3 Feb - 11h50 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Anton Limonov | 3-2 (5-11, 12-14, 11-9, 11-8, 13-11) |
3 Feb - 12h30 | Kenan Hrnic | verslaat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-7) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Kirill Fadeev | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Anton Limonov | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Dillon Chambers | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Hannes Hörmann | 7 | 2 | 5 |
6 | Nikola Grujic | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Kenan Hrnic | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Damian Zech | 7 | 1 | 6 |