De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Engeland - Sheffield - 21 Juli 2020 - 28 Juli 2020
27 Jul - 14h00 | Anthony Hamilton | verslaat | Scott Donaldson | 10-5 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Alan McManus | verslaat | Louis Heathcote | 10-5 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Kurt Maflin | verslaat | Matthew Selt | 10-1 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Alexander Ursenbacher | verslaat | Andrew Higginson | 10-8 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Ashley Carty | verslaat | Robert Milkins | 10-8 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Elliot Slessor | verslaat | Martin O'Donnell | 10-3 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Noppon Saengkham | verslaat | Eden Sharav | 10-2 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Liang Wenbo | verslaat | Fergal O'Brien | 10-9 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Tom Ford | verslaat | Stuart Carrington | 10-8 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | verslaat | Liam Highfield | 10-7 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Mark King | verslaat | Ian Burns | 10-6 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Martin Gould | verslaat | Graeme Dott | 10-6 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Jordan Brown | verslaat | Ryan Day | 10-6 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Matthew Stevens | verslaat | Ricky Walden | 10-5 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Jamie Clarke | verslaat | Akani Songsermsawad | 10-7 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Anthony McGill | verslaat | Sam Baird | 10-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
23 Jul - 14h30 | Jimmy White | verslaat | Michael Georgiou | 6-4 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Yize Wu | verslaat | Robbie Williams | 6-4 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Allan Taylor | verslaat | Lee Walker | 6-1 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Louis Heathcote | verslaat | Kishan Hirani | 6-3 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Joe O'Connor | verslaat | Duane Jones | 6-3 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Fergal O'Brien | verslaat | Rod Lawler | 6-3 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Ashley Carty | verslaat | Ross Muir | 6-4 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Alfie Burden | verslaat | Tyler Rees | 6-3 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Alexander Ursenbacher | verslaat | Chen Feilong | 6-1 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Eden Sharav | verslaat | Nigel Bond | 6-3 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Andrew Higginson | verslaat | Hayden Staniland | 6-0 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Sam Craigie | verslaat | Andy Hicks | 6-0 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Mike Dunn | verslaat | Kacper Filipiak | 6-5 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Jackson Page | verslaat | Harvey Chandler | 6-2 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Elliot Slessor | verslaat | Antoni Kowalski | 6-2 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Michael White | verslaat | Jamie O'Neill | 6-5 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Sam Baird | verslaat | Ben Mertens | 6-4 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | David Grace | verslaat | Hammad Miah | 6-1 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Jak Jones | verslaat | Jake Nicholson | 6-2 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Mark Joyce | verslaat | Simon Lichtenberg | 6-3 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Dominic Dale | verslaat | Fan Zhengyi | 6-4 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Ian Preece | verslaat | John Astley | 6-5 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Liam Highfield | verslaat | Alex Borg | 6-1 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Martin Gould | verslaat | Amine Amiri | 6-0 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Honghao Luo | verslaat | Peter Lines | 6-5 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Barry Pinches | verslaat | Craig Steadman | 6-5 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Ian Burns | verslaat | Chuan Leong Thor | 6-2 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Jordan Brown | verslaat | Rory McLeod | 6-1 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Ken Doherty | verslaat | Fraser Patrick | 6-4 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Akani Songsermsawad | verslaat | Lukas Kleckers | 6-2 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Gerard Greene | verslaat | Oliver Lines | 6-2 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Jamie Clarke | verslaat | Mitchell Mann | 6-1 |