Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschap Junioren - Uitslagen Heren 2009
Frankrijk - Brive - 5 Augustus 2009 - 8 Augustus 2009
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Constantine Louloudis, William Perham, Jason Phillips, Andrew 'Andy' Holmes) | 06:02.490 |
2 | Roemenië (Leon Pop, Ionut-Alexandru Tache, George Palamariu, Silviu-Stefanita Voinoiu) | 06:05.250 |
3 | Australië (Tom Gatti, Thomas Chapman, Michael Poulter, Daniel Brighthope) | 06:08.290 |
4 | Slovenië (Jan Juric, David Jurse, Grega Domanjko, Jure Grace) | 06:11.130 |
5 | Spanje (Antonio Guzman Del Castillo, Ruben Padilla Camara, Josep Bo Villalta, Pep Pallares Reverte) | 06:12.830 |
6 | Duitsland (Eike Kutzki, Leon Evers, Tobias Von Randow, Liam Gerding) | 06:13.020 |
1 | Duitsland (Adrian Heil, Markus Hollubarsch, Lorenz Diergarten, Maximilian Schnitker, Leopold Bertz) | 06:20.340 |
2 | Australië (Angus Moore, Joshua Hicks, Samuel Collins, Thomas Amies, Nicholas Allen-Duncat) | 06:22.440 |
3 | Italië (Giuseppe Minichini, Marco Alberti, Edoardo Gattai, Vincenzo Serpico, Pietro Vitucci) | 06:22.890 |
4 | Frankrijk (Benoit Demey, William Chopy, Thibaut Verhoeven, Romain Garcia, Maurice Potros) | 06:26.530 |
5 | Groot-Brittannië (Charles Rendle, Charles Herbert, Ertan Hazine, Felix Wood, Rory Copus) | 06:29.280 |
6 | Canada (Eric Jackson, William Matthews, James Thorlakson, Pryce Waites, Sean Whitehall) | 06:36.780 |
1 | Duitsland (Michel Overlack, Florian Eidam, Paul Heinrich, Max Planer) | 05:54.030 |
2 | Tsjechië (David Szabo, Jan Pilc, Jakub Podrazil, Jan Andrle) | 05:55.190 |
3 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Giacomo Thomas, Evan Kennedy, Julian Svoboda, Hayden Cohen) | 05:56.280 |
4 | Oekraïne (Vitaliy Ushkanov, Artur Parubets, Yuriy Ivanov, Artur Kravchenko) | 05:57.490 |
5 | Polen (Kacper Bialkowski, Mateusz Szmaglinski, Dawid Kawecki, Pawel Paziewski) | 06:04.230 |
6 | Argentinië (Ivan Carino, Facundo Torres, Rodrigo Sanchez, Agustin Diaz) | 06:04.300 |
1 | Duitsland (Luxas Artmann, Felix Krane, Leonhard Zerni, Hannes Ocik, Hanno Hagenstroem, Arne Schwiethal, Julien Corzilius, Tobias Oppermann, Henri Kuper) | 05:43.620 |
2 | Groot-Brittannië (Max Monfared, Edward Nainby-Luxmoore, Matthew Tatlock, Stephen Jones, Samuel Arnot, Stewart Innes, Caspar Jopling, George Rossiter, Franz Imfeld) | 05:44.650 |
3 | Italië (Francesco Schisano, Marco Di Constanzo, Alessandro Addabbo, Marco Andreucci, Luca Parlato, Vincenzo Abbagnale, Roberto Bianco, Giuseppe Vicino, Enrico d'Aniello) | 05:46.700 |
4 | Verenigde Staten (Alexander Taaffe, Jason Kopelman, Patrick Mcglone, Whitney Blodgett, Austin Hack, Brian Wettach, Preston Sandbakken, Alexander Bunkers, Dylan Fish) | 05:46.700 |
5 | Spanje (Jose Gomez-Feria, Ismael Montes Caamano, Ruben Castelo Trinanes, Aleix Ardit Roda, Manuel Fernandez Lopez, Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Ander Zabala Artexte, Patricio Rojas Aznar, Tomas Jurado Diaz) | 05:53.280 |
6 | Roemenië (Dumitru Mironescu, Radu-Mihai Stanciu, Mihai Samson, Liviu Torac, Florin Razvanta, Marian Moraru, Costin-Irinel Mitea, Georgian Stoica, Ionut Pinten-Manasia) | 05:53.950 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Skiff (W1x) Dames : Algemene informatie