De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Canada - Montreal - 18 Juli 1976 - 25 Juli 1976
1 | Christine Scheiblich (GDR) | 4:05.56 |
2 | Joan Lind (USA) | 4:06.21 |
3 | Yelena Antonova (URS) | 4:10.24 |
4 | Rossitsa Spasova (BUL) | 4:10.86 |
5 | Ingrid Munneke (NED) | 4:18.71 |
6 | Mariann Ambrus (HUN) | 4:22.59 |
1 | Rossitza Spassova (BUL) | 3:42.67 Q |
2 | Elena Antonova (RUS) | 3:43.15 |
3 | Mariann Ambrus (HUN) | 3:47.97 |
4 | Annick Anthoine (FRA) | 3:5514 |
5 | Ewa Ambroziak (POL) | 3:58.09 |
6 | Colette Pepin (CAN) | 4:05.37 |
1 | Christine Scheiblich (GDR) | 3:36.09 Q |
2 | Joan Lind (USA) | 3:40.67 |
3 | Ingrid Munneke (NED) | 3:49.29 |
4 | Christel Agrikola (GER) | 3:50.42 |
5 | Tone Pahle (NOR) | 3:59.93 |
1 | Elena Antonova (RUS) | 4:02.47 Q |
2 | Ingrid Munneke (NED) | 4:05.02 Q |
3 | Christel Agrikola (GER) | 4:08.35 |
4 | Ewa Ambroziak (POL) | 4:16.74 |
5 | Colette Pepin (CAN) | 4:26.23 |
1 | Joan Lind (USA) | 4:03.87 Q |
2 | Mariann Ambrus (HUN) | 4:10.20 Q |
3 | Annick Anthoine (FRA) | 4:14.00 |
4 | Tone Pahle (NOR) | 4:26.19 |
1 | Annick Anthoine (FRA) | 4:19.14 |
2 | Christel Agrikola (GER) | 4:23.49 |
3 | Ewa Ambroziak (POL) | 4:26.60 |
4 | Tone Pahle (NOR) | 4:30.53 |
5 | Colette Pepin (CAN) | 4:34.76 |
1 | Christine Scheiblich (GDR) | 4:05.56 |
2 | Joan Lind (USA) | 4:06.21 |
3 | Yelena Antonova (URS) | 4:10.24 |
4 | Rossitsa Spasova (BUL) | 4:10.86 |
5 | Ingrid Munneke (NED) | 4:18.71 |
6 | Mariann Ambrus (HUN) | 4:22.59 |
1 | Bulgarije (Zdravka Yordanova, Svetla Otzetova) | 3:44.36 |
2 | Oost-Duitsland (Petra Bösler, Sabine Jahn) | 3:47.86 |
3 | Sovjet-Unie (Genovate Ramoshkene, Leonora Kaminskaite) | 3:49.93 |
4 | Noorwegen (Ingunn Brechan, Solfrid Johansen) | 3:52.18 |
5 | Verenigde Staten (Diane Braceland, Jan Palchikoff) | 3:58.25 |
6 | Canada (Beverly Cameron, Cheryl Howard) | 4:06.23 |
1 | Sovjet-Unie (Leonora Kaminskaite, Genovate Ramoshkene) | 3:21.75 Q |
2 | Oost-Duitsland (Petra Boesler, Sabine Jahn) | 3:22.35 |
3 | Noorwegen (Ingunn Brechan, Solfrid Johansen) | 3:29.54 |
4 | Canada (Bev Cameron, Cheryl Howard) | 3:31.88 |
5 | Verenigde Staten (Diane Braceland, Jan Palchikoff) | 3:33.15 |
1 | Bulgarije (Svetla Otzetova, Stanka Gueorguieva) | 3:25.05 Q |
2 | Nederland (Hellie Klaasee, Andrea Vissers) | 3:31.17 |
3 | Frankrijk (Josiane Rabiller, Françoise Wittington) | 3:31.38 |
4 | Tsjechoslowakije (Miluse Neffová, Zuzana Prokesová) | 3:33.98 |
5 | Oostenrijk (Maria Leibetseder, Renate Sigl) | 3:40.09 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Sabine Jahn, Petra Boesler) | 3:34.99 Q |
2 | Canada (Bev Cameron, Cheryl Howard) | 3:42.73 Q |
3 | Frankrijk (Josiane Rabiller, Françoise Wittington) | 3:43.00 |
4 | Oostenrijk (Renate Sigl, Maria Leibetseder) | 3:52.93 |
1 | Noorwegen (Solfrid Johansen, Ingunn Brechan) | 3:44.02 Q |
2 | Verenigde Staten (Diane Braceland, Jan Palchikoff) | 3:45.19 Q |
3 | Nederland (Andrea Vissers, Hellie Klaasee) | 3:47.80 |
4 | Tsjechoslowakije (Miluse Neffová, Zuzana Prokesová) | 3:49.39 |
1 | Nederland (Andrea Vissers, Hellie Klaasee) | 4:03.37 |
2 | Tsjechoslowakije (Miluse Neffová, Zuzana Prokesová) | 4:03.66 |
3 | Frankrijk (Josiane Rabiller, Françoise Wittington) | 4:05.16 |
4 | Oostenrijk (Renate Sigl, Maria Leibetseder) | 4:11.38 |
1 | Bulgarije (Zdravka Yordanova, Svetla Otzetova) | 3:44.36 |
2 | Oost-Duitsland (Petra Bösler, Sabine Jahn) | 3:47.86 |
3 | Sovjet-Unie (Genovate Ramoshkene, Leonora Kaminskaite) | 3:49.93 |
4 | Noorwegen (Ingunn Brechan, Solfrid Johansen) | 3:52.18 |
5 | Verenigde Staten (Diane Braceland, Jan Palchikoff) | 3:58.25 |
6 | Canada (Beverly Cameron, Cheryl Howard) | 4:06.23 |
1 | Bulgarije (Stoyanka Grouitcheva, Siika Kelbetcheva) | 4:01.22 |
2 | Oost-Duitsland (Sabine Dahne, Angelika Noack) | 4:01.64 |
3 | West-Duitsland (Thea Einöder, Edith Eckbauer) | 4:02.35 |
4 | Sovjet-Unie (Anna Karnaushenko, Natalya Gorodilova) | 4:03.27 |
5 | Canada (Elisabeth Craig, Tricia Smith) | 4:08.09 |
6 | Roemenië (Marinela Maxim, Marlena Predescu) | 4:15.44 |
1 | West-Duitsland (Edith Eckbauer, Thea Einoeder) | 3:31.01 Q |
2 | Bulgarije (Stoyanka Grouitcheva, Siika Kelbetcheva) | 3:33.24 |
3 | Sovjet-Unie (Natalya Gorodilova, Anna Karnaushenko) | 3:33.91 |
4 | Oost-Duitsland (Sabine Dahne, Angelika Noack) | 3:36.26 |
5 | Polen (Anna Karbowiak, Malgorzata Kawalska) | 3:41.05 |
6 | Groot-Brittannië (Linda Clark, Beryl Crockford-Mitchell) | 3:42.53 |
1 | Canada (Elisabeth Craig, Tricia Smith) | 3:37.53 Q |
2 | Roemenië (Marinela Maxim, Marlena Predescu) | 3:42.18 |
3 | Tsjechoslowakije (Oldriska Pekna, Zdena Ticha) | 3:46.65 |
4 | Verenigde Staten (Susan Morgan, Laura Staines) | 3:46.76 |
5 | Hongarije (Judit Keri, Katalin Ribary) | 3:57.17 |
1 | Bulgarije (Stoyanka Grouitcheva, Siika Kelbetcheva) | 3:48.73 Q |
2 | Oost-Duitsland (Angelika Noack, Sabine Dahne) | 3:54.58 Q |
3 | Tsjechoslowakije (Oldriska Pekna, Zdena Ticha) | 4:01.18 |
4 | Groot-Brittannië (Linda Clark, Beryl Crockford-Mitchell) | 4:02.54 |
5 | Hongarije (Katalin Ribary, Judit Keri) | 4:06.81 |
1 | Sovjet-Unie (Anna Karnaushenko, Natalya Gorodilova) | 3:52.59 Q |
2 | Roemenië (Marlena Predescu, Marinela Maxim) | 3:53.93 Q |
3 | Verenigde Staten (Susan Morgan, Laura Staines) | 3:58.41 |
4 | Polen (Anna Karbowiak, Malgorzata Kawalska) | 4:02.20 |
1 | Verenigde Staten (Susan Morgan, Laura Staines) | 4:02.91 |
2 | Polen (Anna Karbowiak, Malgorzata Kawalska) | 4:03.26 |
3 | Tsjechoslowakije (Oldriska Pekna, Zdena Ticha) | 4:05.10 |
4 | Groot-Brittannië (Linda Clark, Beryl Crockford-Mitchell) | 4:07.99 |
5 | Hongarije (Katalin Ribary, Judit Keri) | 4:11.93 |
1 | Bulgarije (Stoyanka Grouitcheva, Siika Kelbetcheva) | 4:01.22 |
2 | Oost-Duitsland (Sabine Dahne, Angelika Noack) | 4:01.64 |
3 | West-Duitsland (Thea Einöder, Edith Eckbauer) | 4:02.35 |
4 | Sovjet-Unie (Anna Karnaushenko, Natalya Gorodilova) | 4:03.27 |
5 | Canada (Elisabeth Craig, Tricia Smith) | 4:08.09 |
6 | Roemenië (Marinela Maxim, Marlena Predescu) | 4:15.44 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Karin Metze, Bianka Schwede, Gabriele Lohs, Andrea Kurth, Sabine Hess) | 3:45.08 |
2 | Bulgarije (Ginka Gurova, Liliana Vaseva, Reni Yordanova, Mariika Modeva, Kapka Georgieva) | 3:48.24 |
3 | Sovjet-Unie (Nadezhda Sevostyanova, Lyudmila Krokhina, Galina Mishenina, Anna Pasokha, Lidiya Krylova) | 3:49.38 |
4 | Roemenië (Elena Oprea, Florica Petcu, Fligonia Tol, Aurelia Marinescu, Aneta Matei) | 3:51.17 |
5 | Nederland (Liesbeth Vosmaaer, Hette Borrias, Myriam Van Rooyen, Ans Gravesteyn, Monique Pronk) | 3:54.36 |
6 | Verenigde Staten (Pamela Behrens, Catherine Menges, Nancy Storrs, Julia Geer, Mary Kellogg) | 3:56.50 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Andrea Kurth, Gabriele Lohs, Karin Metze, Bianka Schwede, Sabine Hess) | 3:22.55 Q |
2 | Roemenië (Aurelia Marinescu, Elena Oprea, Florica Petcu, Filigonia Tol, Aneta Matei) | 3:26.42 |
3 | Verenigde Staten (Pamela Behrens, Julia Geer, Catherine Menges, Nancy Storrs, Mary Kellogg) | 3:32.77 |
4 | Groot-Brittannië (Pauline Bird, Diana Bishop, Clare Grove, Gillian Webb) | 3:33.90 |
1 | Bulgarije (Ginka Gurova, Mariika Modeva, Liliana Vasseva, Reni Yordanova, Kapka Gueorguieva) | 3:20.98 Q |
2 | Nederland (Hette Borrias, Ans Gravesteyn, Myriam Van Rooyen, Liesbeth Vosmaaer, Monique Pronk) | 3:23.94 |
3 | Canada (Monica Draeger, Joy Fera, Linda Schaumleffel, Dolores Young, Barbara Mutch) | 3:24.23 |
4 | Sovjet-Unie (Lyudmila Krokhina, Galina Mishenina, Anna Pasokha, Nadezhda Sevostyanova, Lidiya Krylova) | 3:25.92 |
1 | Nederland (Liesbeth Vosmaaer, Myriam Van Rooyen, Ans Gravesteyn, Hette Borrias, Monique Pronk) | 3:39.88 Q |
2 | Roemenië (Elena Oprea, Florica Petcu, Filigonia Tol, Aurelia Marinescu, Aneta Matei) | 3:40.96 Q |
3 | Sovjet-Unie (Nadezhda Sevostyanova, Galina Mishenina, Anna Pasokha, Lyudmila Krokhina, Lidiya Krylova) | 3:42.44 Q |
4 | Verenigde Staten (Pamela Behrens, Julia Geer, Catherine Menges, Nancy Storrs, Mary Kellogg) | 3:43.27 Q |
5 | Canada (Monica Draeger, Joy Fera, Linda Schaumleffel, Dolores Young, Barbara Mutch) | 3:44.41 |
6 | Groot-Brittannië (Gillian Webb, Pauline Bird, Clare Grove, Diana Bishop, Pauline Wright) | 3:45.53 |
1 | Canada (Barbara Mutch, Joy Fera, Monica Draeger, Dolores Young, Linda Schaumleffel) | 3:46.18 |
2 | Groot-Brittannië (Pauline Wright, Diana Bishop, Clare Grove, Pauline Bird, Gillian Webb) | 3:47.76 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Karin Metze, Bianka Schwede, Gabriele Lohs, Andrea Kurth, Sabine Hess) | 3:45.08 |
2 | Bulgarije (Ginka Gurova, Liliana Vaseva, Reni Yordanova, Mariika Modeva, Kapka Georgieva) | 3:48.24 |
3 | Sovjet-Unie (Nadezhda Sevostyanova, Lyudmila Krokhina, Galina Mishenina, Anna Pasokha, Lidiya Krylova) | 3:49.38 |
4 | Roemenië (Elena Oprea, Florica Petcu, Fligonia Tol, Aurelia Marinescu, Aneta Matei) | 3:51.17 |
5 | Nederland (Liesbeth Vosmaaer, Hette Borrias, Myriam Van Rooyen, Ans Gravesteyn, Monique Pronk) | 3:54.36 |
6 | Verenigde Staten (Pamela Behrens, Catherine Menges, Nancy Storrs, Julia Geer, Mary Kellogg) | 3:56.50 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Viola Goretzki, Christiane Knetsch, Ilona Richter, Brigitte Ahrenholz, Monika Kallies, Henrietta Ebert, Helma Lehmann, Irina Müller, Marina Wilke) | 3:33.32 |
2 | Sovjet-Unie (Ljoebov Talalajeva, Nadezjda Rosjtsjina, Klavdija Kozenkova, Jelena Zoebko, Olga Kolkova, Nelli Tarakanova, Nadija Rozgon, Olga Goezenko, Olga Poegovskaja) | 3:36.17 |
3 | Verenigde Staten (Jacqueli Zoch, Anita Defrantz, Carie Graves, Marion Greig, Anne Warner, Peggy Mccarthy, Caroll Brown, Gail Ricketson, Lynn Silliman) | 3:38.68 |
4 | Canada (Carol Eastmore, Rhonda Ross, Nancy Higgins, Mazina De Lure, Susan Antoft, Wendy Pullan, Christine Neuland, Gail Cort, Illona Smith) | 3:39.52 |
5 | West-Duitsland (Waltraud Roick, Erika Endriss, Monika Zipplies, Birgit Kiesow, Hiltrud Gürtler, Isolde Eisele, Marianne Weber, Eva Dick, Ingrid Huhn-Wagner) | 3:41.06 |
6 | Roemenië (Elena Oprea, Florica Petcu, Filigonia Tol, Aurelia Marinescu, Georgeta Militaru, Iuliana Munteanu, Elena Avram, Marioara Constantin, Aneta Matei) | 3:44.79 |
1 | Sovjet-Unie (Olga Guzenko, Klavdiya Kozenkova, Olga Kolkova, Nadezda Roshchina, Nadezhda Rozgon, Lyubov Talalaeva, Nelli Tarakanova, Elena Zubko, Olga Pugovskaya) | 3:00.19 Q |
2 | Roemenië (Elena Avram, Marioara Constantin, Aurelia Marinescu, Georgeta Militaru, Iuliana Munteanu, Elena Oprea, Florica Petcu, Filigonia Tol, Aneta Matei) | 3:01.80 |
3 | Canada (Gail Cort, Mazina Delure, Carol Eastmore, Nancy Higgins, Christine Neuland, Susan Antoft, Wendy Pullan, Rhonda Ross, Illona Smith) | 3:02.27 |
4 | Duitsland (Eva Dick, Isolde Eisele, Erika Endriss, Hiltrud Guertler, Brigit Kiesow, Waltraud Roick, Marianne Weber, Monika Zipplies, Ingrid Huhn-Wagner) | 3:04.14 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Brigitte Ahrenholz, Henrietta Ebert, Viola Goretzki, Monika Kallies, Christiane Knetsch, Helma Lehmann, Irina Muller, Ilona Richter, Marina Wilke) | 3:01.20 Q |
2 | Verenigde Staten (Carol Brown, Anita Defrantz, Carie Graves, Marion Greig, Peggy Mccarthy, Gail Ricketson, Anne Warner, Jacqueli Zoch, Lynn Silliman) | 3:05.52 |
3 | Polen (Anna Brandysiewicz, Róza Data, Mieczysk Franczyk, Aleksandra Kaczynska, Danuta Konkalec, Boguslaw Kozlowska, Maria Stadnicka, Barbara Wenta-Wojciechow, Dorota Zdanowska) | 3:06.67 |
4 | Nederland (Karin Abma, Barbara Dejong, Joke Dierdorf, Maria Kusters, Liesbeth Pascal-de Graaff, Annette Schortingshuis, Loes Schutte, Marleen Van Ry, Evelien Koogje) | 3:06.78 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Viola Goretzki, Christiane Knetsch, Ilona Richter, Brigitte Ahrenholz, Monika Kallies, Henrietta Ebert, Helma Lehmann, Irina Müller, Marina Wilke) | 3:33.32 |
2 | Sovjet-Unie (Ljoebov Talalajeva, Nadezjda Rosjtsjina, Klavdija Kozenkova, Jelena Zoebko, Olga Kolkova, Nelli Tarakanova, Nadija Rozgon, Olga Goezenko, Olga Poegovskaja) | 3:36.17 |
3 | Verenigde Staten (Jacqueli Zoch, Anita Defrantz, Carie Graves, Marion Greig, Anne Warner, Peggy Mccarthy, Caroll Brown, Gail Ricketson, Lynn Silliman) | 3:38.68 |
4 | Canada (Carol Eastmore, Rhonda Ross, Nancy Higgins, Mazina De Lure, Susan Antoft, Wendy Pullan, Christine Neuland, Gail Cort, Illona Smith) | 3:39.52 |
5 | West-Duitsland (Waltraud Roick, Erika Endriss, Monika Zipplies, Birgit Kiesow, Hiltrud Gürtler, Isolde Eisele, Marianne Weber, Eva Dick, Ingrid Huhn-Wagner) | 3:41.06 |
6 | Roemenië (Elena Oprea, Florica Petcu, Filigonia Tol, Aurelia Marinescu, Georgeta Militaru, Iuliana Munteanu, Elena Avram, Marioara Constantin, Aneta Matei) | 3:44.79 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Anke Borchmann, Jutta Lau, Viola Poley, Roswietha Zobelt, Liane Weigelt) | 3:29.99 |
2 | Sovjet-Unie (Anna Kondrashina, Mira Bryunina, Larisa Aleksandrova-Popova, Galina Yermolayeva, Nadezhda Chernysheva) | 3:32.49 |
3 | Roemenië (Ioana Tudoran, Maria Micsa, Felicia Afrasiloaia, Elisabeta Lazar, Elena Giurca) | 3:32.76 |
4 | Bulgarije (Iskra Velinova, Verka Aleksieva, Trayanka Vasileva, Svetla Gintcheva, Stanka Georgieva) | 3:34.13 |
5 | Tsjechoslowakije (Anna Maresová, Maria Bartaková, Jarmila Pátková, Hana Kavková, Alena Svobodová) | 3:42.53 |
6 | Denemarken (Kirsten Thomsen, Else Mærsk Kristensen, Judith Andersen, Karen Nielsen, Kirsten Plum Jensen) | 3:46.99 |
1 | Sovjet-Unie (Larisa Alexandrova, Mira Bryunina, Anna Kondrachina, Galina Ermolaeva, Nadezhda Chernysheva) | 3:11.74 Q |
2 | Roemenië (Felicia Afrasiloaia, Ioana Tudoran, Elisabe Lazar, Maria Micsa, Elena Giurca) | 3:14.86 |
3 | Tsjechoslowakije (Marie Bartáková, Hana Kavková, Anna Maresová, Jarmila Pátková, Alena Svobodová) | 3:15.51 |
4 | Verenigde Staten (Lisa Hansen, Elizabet Hills, Karen McCloskey, Claudia Schneider, Irene Moreno) | 3:18.02 |
5 | Denemarken (Judith Andersen, Else Maersk-Kristensen, Karen Nielsen, Kirsten Thomsen, Kirsten Plum-Jensen) | 3:19.95 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Anke Borchmann, Jutta Lau, Viola Poley, Roswietha Zobelt, Liane Weigelt) | 3:08.49 Q |
2 | Bulgarije (Verka Aleksieva, Svetla Gintcheva, Iskra Velinova, Trayanka Vassileva, Stanka Gueorguieva) | 3:12.13 |
3 | Hongarije (Ilona Bata, Valéria Gyimesi, Kamilla Kosztolányi, Erzsébet Nagy, Ágnes Szijj) | 3:24.37 |
4 | Canada (Guylaine Bernier, Barbara Boettcher, Elaine Bourbeau, Sandra Kirby, Johanne Delisle) | 3:29.37 |
1 | Roemenië (Ioana Tudoran, Maria Micsa, Felicia Afrasiloaia, Elisabe Lazar, Elena Giurca) | 3:27.48 Q |
2 | Denemarken (Kirsten Thomsen, Else Maersk-Kristensen, Judith Andersen, Karen Nielsen, Kirsten Plum-Jensen) | 3:31.61 Q |
3 | Hongarije (Valéria Gyimesi, Kamilla Kosztolányi, Ilona Bata, Erzsébet Nagy, Ágnes Szijj) | 3:37.29 |
4 | Canada (Sandra Kirby, Elaine Bourbeau, Guylaine Bernier, Barbara Boettcher, Johanne Delisle) | 3:38.22 |
1 | Bulgarije (Svetla Gintcheva, Trayanka Vassileva, Verka Aleksieva, Iskra Velinova, Stanka Gueorguieva) | 3:22.43 Q |
2 | Tsjechoslowakije (Marie Bartáková, Anna Maresová, Jarmila Pátková, Hana Kavková, Alena Svobodová) | 3:26.75 Q |
3 | Verenigde Staten (Lisa Hansen, Elizabet Hills, Karen McCloskey, Claudia Schneider, Irene Moreno) | 3:27.82 |
1 | Verenigde Staten (Karen McCloskey, Lisa Hansen, Elizabet Hills, Claudia Schneider, Irene Moreno) | 3:46.06 |
2 | Hongarije (Ilona Bata, Kamilla Kosztolányi, Valéria Gyimesi, Ágnes Szijj, Erzsébet Nagy) | 3:55.33 |
3 | Canada (Sandra Kirby, Elaine Bourbeau, Guylaine Bernier, Barbara Boettcher, Johanne Delisle) | 3:57.72 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Anke Borchmann, Jutta Lau, Viola Poley, Roswietha Zobelt, Liane Weigelt) | 3:29.99 |
2 | Sovjet-Unie (Anna Kondrashina, Mira Bryunina, Larisa Aleksandrova-Popova, Galina Yermolayeva, Nadezhda Chernysheva) | 3:32.49 |
3 | Roemenië (Ioana Tudoran, Maria Micsa, Felicia Afrasiloaia, Elisabeta Lazar, Elena Giurca) | 3:32.76 |
4 | Bulgarije (Iskra Velinova, Verka Aleksieva, Trayanka Vasileva, Svetla Gintcheva, Stanka Georgieva) | 3:34.13 |
5 | Tsjechoslowakije (Anna Maresová, Maria Bartaková, Jarmila Pátková, Hana Kavková, Alena Svobodová) | 3:42.53 |
6 | Denemarken (Kirsten Thomsen, Else Mærsk Kristensen, Judith Andersen, Karen Nielsen, Kirsten Plum Jensen) | 3:46.99 |