Cape Epic Heren 2015
Zuid-Afrika - 15 Maart 2015 - 22 Maart 2015
1 | Novus OMX Pro (Martin Gujan, Fabian Giger) | 46.18,3 |
2 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 46.36,7 |
3 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Christoph Sauser, Jaroslav Kulhavy) | 46.42,1 |
4 | Kargo Pro (Emil Lindgren, Brendon Davids) | 46.49,0 |
5 | Multivan Merida Biking Team (Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos, Rudi Van Houts) | 47.00,4 |
6 | Usn #1 (Rourke Croeser, Travis Walker) | 47.08,1 |
7 | Topeak Ergon (Kristian Hynek, Alban Lakata) | 47.10,1 |
8 | Red-E Blend (Darren Lill, Waylon Woolcock) | 47.10,8 |
9 | Topeak Ergon 2 (Robert Mennen, Jeremiah Bishop) | 47.39,5 |
10 | Scott Factory Racing (Philip Buys, Matthys Beukes) | 47.49,4 |
11 | Meerendal Centurion Vaude (Jochen Käß, Daniel Geismayr) | 48.12,4 |
12 | RECM (Erik Kleinhans, Nico Bell) | 48.30,0 |
13 | Eai South Africa (Gabriel Combrinck, Johann Rabie) | 48.41,0 |
14 | Mitas Superior (Jan Jobanek, Filip Adel) | 48.42,9 |
15 | Ihus 2 (Gregory Saw, Ola Kjøren) | 49.35,8 |
16 | Meerendal Centurion Vaude 2 (Hermann Pernsteiner, Matthias Pfrommer) | 49.39,3 |
17 | Biogen-Volcan (Kevin Evans, Max Knox) | 49.41,3 |
18 | Dorma - Robert Daniel (Nico Pfitzenmaier, Robert Sim) | 49.45,0 |
19 | Contego Swift Carbon (Adriaan Louw, Lourens Luus) | 50.14,3 |
20 | Ihus (Lars Granberg, Sören Nissen) | 50.28,4 |
1 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Christoph Sauser, Jaroslav Kulhavy) | 4:47.39,7 |
2 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 4:48.31,0 |
3 | Multivan Merida Biking Team (Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos, Rudi Van Houts) | 4:48.54,4 |
4 | Topeak Ergon (Kristian Hynek, Alban Lakata) | 4:51.49,5 |
5 | Novus OMX Pro (Martin Gujan, Fabian Giger) | 4:58.49,7 |
6 | Meerendal Centurion Vaude (Jochen Käß, Daniel Geismayr) | 5:02.56,8 |
7 | Usn #1 (Rourke Croeser, Travis Walker) | 5:03.34,3 |
8 | Eai South Africa (Gabriel Combrinck, Johann Rabie) | 5:05.23,1 |
9 | Bulls 2 (Tim Böhme, Simon Stiebjahn) | 5:07.33,3 |
10 | Mitas Superior (Jan Jobanek, Filip Adel) | 5:07.34,2 |
11 | Scott Factory Racing 2 (Gert Heyns, Arno Du Toit) | 5:07.41,8 |
11 | Scott Factory Racing (Philip Buys, Matthys Beukes) | 5:07.41,8 |
13 | Ihus (Lars Granberg, Sören Nissen) | 5:08.00,0 |
14 | Meerendal Centurion Vaude 2 (Hermann Pernsteiner, Matthias Pfrommer) | 5:08.01,2 |
15 | Red-E Blend (Darren Lill, Waylon Woolcock) | 5:09.22,0 |
16 | Biogen-Volcan (Kevin Evans, Max Knox) | 5:11.49,5 |
17 | Jag Foundation (Stefan Sahm, Timo Cooper) | 5:12.40,6 |
18 | Specialized Martombike (Dariusz Miroslaw, Andrzej Kaiser) | 5:15.34,7 |
19 | RECM (Erik Kleinhans, Nico Bell) | 5:17.57,8 |
20 | Ihus 2 (Gregory Saw, Ola Kjøren) | 5:17.58,1 |
20 | Enduro Mag-Specialized (Shaun Lewis, Andrew Blair) | 5:17.58,1 |
1 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Christoph Sauser, Jaroslav Kulhavy) | 4:06.50,8 |
2 | Topeak Ergon (Kristian Hynek, Alban Lakata) | 4:09.09,1 |
3 | Multivan Merida Biking Team (Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos, Rudi Van Houts) | 4:12.49,0 |
4 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 4:12.49,5 |
5 | Novus OMX Pro (Martin Gujan, Fabian Giger) | 4:16.45,2 |
6 | Red-E Blend (Darren Lill, Waylon Woolcock) | 4:18.29,6 |
7 | Meerendal Centurion Vaude (Jochen Käß, Daniel Geismayr) | 4:18.44,0 |
8 | Scott Factory Racing (Philip Buys, Matthys Beukes) | 4:18.55,9 |
9 | Usn #1 (Rourke Croeser, Travis Walker) | 4:22.12,6 |
10 | Eai South Africa (Gabriel Combrinck, Johann Rabie) | 4:24.06,8 |
11 | Ihus (Lars Granberg, Sören Nissen) | 4:24.20,1 |
12 | Bulls 2 (Tim Böhme, Simon Stiebjahn) | 4:26.33,7 |
13 | Ihus 2 (Gregory Saw, Ola Kjøren) | 4:27.13,3 |
14 | Mitas Superior (Jan Jobanek, Filip Adel) | 4:29.17,9 |
15 | Biogen-Volcan (Kevin Evans, Max Knox) | 4:34.49,7 |
16 | Dorma - Robert Daniel (Nico Pfitzenmaier, Robert Sim) | 4:35.27,9 |
17 | Asrin (Craig Boyes, Wolfgang Krenn) | 4:35.32,3 |
18 | RECM (Erik Kleinhans, Nico Bell) | 4:35.32,7 |
19 | Betch.nl-Superior (Bart Jan Brentjens, Abraão Azevedo) | 4:35.33,3 |
20 | Specialized Martombike (Dariusz Miroslaw, Andrzej Kaiser) | 4:35.45,9 |
1 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Christoph Sauser, Jaroslav Kulhavy) | 5:01.17,2 |
2 | Topeak Ergon (Kristian Hynek, Alban Lakata) | 5:01.43,0 |
3 | Topeak Ergon 2 (Robert Mennen, Jeremiah Bishop) | 5:03.29,0 |
4 | Multivan Merida Biking Team (Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos, Rudi Van Houts) | 5:04.38,3 |
5 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 5:08.05,7 |
6 | Red-E Blend (Darren Lill, Waylon Woolcock) | 5:12.20,2 |
7 | Novus OMX Pro (Martin Gujan, Fabian Giger) | 5:14.47,1 |
8 | Meerendal Centurion Vaude (Jochen Käß, Daniel Geismayr) | 5:14.50,9 |
9 | Scott Factory Racing (Philip Buys, Matthys Beukes) | 5:19.23,6 |
10 | Jag Foundation (Stefan Sahm, Timo Cooper) | 5:20.28,5 |
11 | Eai South Africa (Gabriel Combrinck, Johann Rabie) | 5:20.35,5 |
12 | Ihus (Lars Granberg, Sören Nissen) | 5:20.57,2 |
13 | Usn #1 (Rourke Croeser, Travis Walker) | 5:22.30,4 |
14 | Mitas Superior (Jan Jobanek, Filip Adel) | 5:32.33,7 |
15 | Dorma - Robert Daniel (Nico Pfitzenmaier, Robert Sim) | 5:41.23,1 |
16 | Meerendal Rocky Mountain (Michiel Van Aelbroeck, Robby De Bock) | 5:41.26,6 |
17 | Betch.nl-Superior (Bart Jan Brentjens, Abraão Azevedo) | 5:41.35,5 |
18 | Scott Factory Racing 2 (Gert Heyns, Arno Du Toit) | 5:43.58,2 |
19 | Asrin (Craig Boyes, Wolfgang Krenn) | 5:44.01,4 |
20 | Recm Specialized (Ariane Kleinhans, Annika Langvad) | 5:46.21,3 |
1 | Scott Factory Racing (Philip Buys, Matthys Beukes) | 4:19.19,0 |
2 | Topeak Ergon (Kristian Hynek, Alban Lakata) | 4:22.50,5 |
3 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Christoph Sauser, Jaroslav Kulhavy) | 4:22.50,6 |
4 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 4:24.08,0 |
5 | Topeak Ergon 2 (Robert Mennen, Jeremiah Bishop) | 4:24.43,3 |
6 | Multivan Merida Biking Team (Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos, Rudi Van Houts) | 4:24.43,8 |
7 | Usn #1 (Rourke Croeser, Travis Walker) | 4:27.42,1 |
8 | Red-E Blend (Darren Lill, Waylon Woolcock) | 4:27.52,2 |
9 | Meerendal Centurion Vaude (Jochen Käß, Daniel Geismayr) | 4:28.03,9 |
10 | Eai South Africa (Gabriel Combrinck, Johann Rabie) | 4:29.22,2 |
11 | Novus OMX Pro (Martin Gujan, Fabian Giger) | 4:32.51,0 |
12 | Mitas Superior (Jan Jobanek, Filip Adel) | 4:34.04,7 |
13 | Dorma - Robert Daniel (Nico Pfitzenmaier, Robert Sim) | 4:39.24,2 |
14 | Betch.nl-Superior (Bart Jan Brentjens, Abraão Azevedo) | 4:39.36,9 |
15 | Rsaweb Biogen (Nic Lamond, Carl Pasio) | 4:39.47,7 |
16 | Ihus (Lars Granberg, Sören Nissen) | 4:43.35,4 |
17 | Specialized Martombike (Dariusz Miroslaw, Andrzej Kaiser) | 4:43.57,8 |
18 | Assos Werksmannschaft (Daniele Nardello, Karl Zoetemelk) | 4:48.30,5 |
19 | Novus Pro (Renay Groustra, Jurgens Uys) | 4:48.55,5 |
20 | Sherpa Tensing - Pedalerie (Simeon Niederer, Florian Bolt) | 4:50.44,0 |
1 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Christoph Sauser, Jaroslav Kulhavy) | 5:10.09,5 |
2 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 5:11.03,0 |
3 | Red-E Blend (Darren Lill, Waylon Woolcock) | 5:12.07,1 |
4 | Eai South Africa (Gabriel Combrinck, Johann Rabie) | 5:12.58,3 |
5 | Topeak Ergon (Kristian Hynek, Alban Lakata) | 5:13.39,1 |
6 | Usn #1 (Rourke Croeser, Travis Walker) | 5:20.03,0 |
7 | Novus OMX Pro (Martin Gujan, Fabian Giger) | 5:22.07,5 |
8 | Scott Factory Racing (Philip Buys, Matthys Beukes) | 5:23.04,6 |
9 | Multivan Merida Biking Team (Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos, Rudi Van Houts) | 5:24.04,4 |
10 | Jag Foundation (Stefan Sahm, Timo Cooper) | 5:24.04,5 |
11 | Meerendal Centurion Vaude (Jochen Käß, Daniel Geismayr) | 5:25.29,5 |
12 | Ihus (Lars Granberg, Sören Nissen) | 5:30.46,5 |
13 | Mitas Superior (Jan Jobanek, Filip Adel) | 5:31.26,6 |
14 | Enduro Mag-Specialized (Shaun Lewis, Andrew Blair) | 5:34.28,5 |
15 | Betch.nl-Superior (Bart Jan Brentjens, Abraão Azevedo) | 5:36.58,0 |
16 | Dorma - Robert Daniel (Nico Pfitzenmaier, Robert Sim) | 5:36.58,4 |
17 | Scott Factory Racing 2 (Gert Heyns, Arno Du Toit) | 5:37.42,9 |
18 | Topeak Ergon 2 (Robert Mennen, Jeremiah Bishop) | 5:37.47,7 |
19 | Assos Werksmannschaft (Daniele Nardello, Karl Zoetemelk) | 5:45.51,5 |
20 | Rsaweb Biogen (Nic Lamond, Carl Pasio) | 5:51.57,7 |
1 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Christoph Sauser, Jaroslav Kulhavy) | 3:15.25,3 |
2 | Topeak Ergon (Kristian Hynek, Alban Lakata) | 3:15.25,6 |
3 | Scott Factory Racing (Philip Buys, Matthys Beukes) | 3:18.07,6 |
4 | Eai South Africa (Gabriel Combrinck, Johann Rabie) | 3:21.39,5 |
5 | Usn #1 (Rourke Croeser, Travis Walker) | 3:23.34,1 |
6 | Scott Factory Racing 2 (Gert Heyns, Arno Du Toit) | 3:24.53,5 |
7 | RECM (Erik Kleinhans, Nico Bell) | 3:25.51,5 |
8 | Topeak Ergon 2 (Robert Mennen, Jeremiah Bishop) | 3:26.36,8 |
9 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 3:28.52,0 |
10 | Meerendal Centurion Vaude (Jochen Käß, Daniel Geismayr) | 3:29.55,9 |
11 | Ihus (Lars Granberg, Sören Nissen) | 3:30.21,5 |
12 | Enduro Mag-Specialized (Shaun Lewis, Andrew Blair) | 3:30.24,2 |
13 | Red-E Blend (Darren Lill, Waylon Woolcock) | 3:32.37,0 |
14 | Jag Foundation (Stefan Sahm, Timo Cooper) | 3:34.46,7 |
15 | Betch.nl-Superior (Bart Jan Brentjens, Abraão Azevedo) | 3:36.18,2 |
16 | Multivan Merida Biking Team (Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos, Rudi Van Houts) | 3:37.19,7 |
17 | Novus OMX Pro (Martin Gujan, Fabian Giger) | 3:37.20,8 |
18 | Dorma - Robert Daniel (Nico Pfitzenmaier, Robert Sim) | 3:38.37,2 |
19 | Mitas Superior (Jan Jobanek, Filip Adel) | 3:39.45,4 |
20 | Rsaweb Biogen (Nic Lamond, Carl Pasio) | 3:41.08,6 |
1 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Jaroslav Kulhavy, Christoph Sauser) | 31:00.57,7 |
2 | Topeak Ergon (Alban Lakata, Kristian Hynek) | 31:11.39,5 |
3 | Bulls (Urs Huber, Karl Platt) | 31:35.23,0 |
4 | Multivan Merida Biking Team (Rudi Van Houts, Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos) | 31:47.47,3 |
5 | Scott Factory Racing (Matthys Beukes, Philip Buys) | 32:07.26,0 |
6 | Eai South Africa (Johann Rabie, Gabriel Combrinck) | 32:14.49,9 |
7 | Red-E Blend (Waylon Woolcock, Darren Lill) | 32:15.16,4 |
8 | Meerendal Centurion Vaude (Daniel Geismayr, Jochen Käß) | 32:16.26,1 |
9 | Novus OMX Pro (Fabian Giger, Martin Gujan) | 32:18.23,4 |
10 | Usn #1 (Travis Walker, Rourke Croeser) | 32:23.36,7 |
11 | Ihus (Sören Nissen, Lars Granberg) | 33:18.02,4 |
12 | Mitas Superior (Filip Adel, Jan Jobanek) | 33:30.32,3 |
13 | Topeak Ergon 2 (Jeremiah Bishop, Robert Mennen) | 33:45.14,1 |
14 | Jag Foundation (Timo Cooper, Stefan Sahm) | 34:02.51,0 |
15 | Scott Factory Racing 2 (Arno Du Toit, Gert Heyns) | 34:04.21,8 |
16 | Betch.nl-Superior (Abraão Azevedo, Bart Jan Brentjens) | 34:14.35,2 |
17 | Enduro Mag-Specialized (Andrew Blair, Shaun Lewis) | 34:39.39,1 |
18 | Dorma - Robert Daniel (Robert Sim, Nico Pfitzenmaier) | 34:42.34,6 |
19 | Assos Werksmannschaft (Karl Zoetemelk, Daniele Nardello) | 35:06.33,3 |
20 | Rsaweb Biogen (Carl Pasio, Nic Lamond) | 35:14.04,9 |
21 | Specialized Martombike (Andrzej Kaiser, Dariusz Miroslaw) | 35:14.43,4 |
22 | RECM (Nico Bell, Erik Kleinhans) | 35:23.31,1 |
23 | Biogen-Volcan (Max Knox, Kevin Evans) | 35:39.59,0 |
24 | Novus Pinners (Charles Keey, Oliver Munnik) | 35:58.49,4 |
25 | Meerendal Rocky Mountain (Robby De Bock, Michiel Van Aelbroeck) | 36:03.57,7 |
1 | Meerendal Centurion Vaude (Jochen Käß, Daniel Geismayr) | 3:28.12,7 |
2 | Multivan Merida Biking Team (Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos, Rudi Van Houts) | 3:28.17,3 |
3 | Novus OMX Pro (Martin Gujan, Fabian Giger) | 3:29.23,8 |
4 | Topeak Ergon (Kristian Hynek, Alban Lakata) | 3:29.52,6 |
5 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Christoph Sauser, Jaroslav Kulhavy) | 3:30.02,5 |
6 | RECM (Erik Kleinhans, Nico Bell) | 3:30.54,5 |
7 | Topeak Ergon 2 (Robert Mennen, Jeremiah Bishop) | 3:30.57,8 |
8 | Eai South Africa (Gabriel Combrinck, Johann Rabie) | 3:32.03,5 |
9 | Scott Factory Racing (Philip Buys, Matthys Beukes) | 3:33.04,1 |
10 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 3:35.17,1 |
11 | Red-E Blend (Darren Lill, Waylon Woolcock) | 3:35.17,5 |
12 | Usn #1 (Rourke Croeser, Travis Walker) | 3:36.52,1 |
13 | Mitas Superior (Jan Jobanek, Filip Adel) | 3:47.06,9 |
14 | Scott Factory Racing 2 (Gert Heyns, Arno Du Toit) | 3:47.18,3 |
15 | Betch.nl-Superior (Bart Jan Brentjens, Abraão Azevedo) | 3:48.54,4 |
16 | Jag Foundation (Stefan Sahm, Timo Cooper) | 3:49.14,9 |
17 | Ihus (Lars Granberg, Sören Nissen) | 3:49.33,3 |
18 | Enduro Mag-Specialized (Shaun Lewis, Andrew Blair) | 3:49.41,7 |
19 | Assos Werksmannschaft (Daniele Nardello, Karl Zoetemelk) | 3:49.57,7 |
20 | Rsaweb Biogen (Nic Lamond, Carl Pasio) | 3:50.37,9 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Ploegen Etappe Heren : Algemene informatie