De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zuid-Afrika - 18 Maart 2018 - 25 Maart 2018
1 | Centurion Vaude (Nicola Rohrbach, Daniel Geismayr) | 0:45.23,3 |
2 | Cannondale Factory Racing Team (Manuel Fumic, Henrique Avancini) | 0:45.41,3 |
3 | Buff®-Scott MTB (Francesc Guerra Carretero, Luís Leão Pinto) | 0:46.12,9 |
4 | Scott-Sram (Nino Schurter, Matthias Stirnemann) | 0:46.19,8 |
5 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Jaroslav Kulhavy, Howard Grotts) | 0:46.20,8 |
6 | Canyon Topeak (Alban Lakata, Kristian Hynek) | 0:46.35,9 |
7 | Wilier Force 7C 1 (Johnny Cattaneo, Louis Meija) | 0:46.41,5 |
8 | KMC EKOÏ SR Suntour (Jordan Sarrou, Victor Koretzky) | 0:46.45,8 |
9 | Scott-Sram Young Guns (Andri Frischknecht, Michiel Van Der Heijden) | 0:47.21,4 |
10 | Trek-Selle San Marco (Damiano Ferraro, Samuele Porro) | 0:47.23,4 |
11 | Kulu Manzi Project (Frans Claes, Markus Bauer) | 0:47.39,6 |
12 | Eric Favre MTB Racing (Emilien Joseph De Poortere, Andrea Righettini) | 0:47.42,3 |
13 | Bulls 2 (Simon Stiebjahn, Tim Böhme) | 0:47.49,7 |
14 | Price&bischi-Bikes (Martin Fanger, Simon Vitzthum) | 0:47.50,1 |
15 | Trek Selle San Marco 2 (Fabian Rabensteiner, Michele Casagrande) | 0:47.56,9 |
16 | Buff®-Scott Mtb 2 (Miguel Muñoz Moreno, Enrique Morcillo Vergara) | 0:47.59,3 |
17 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 0:48.02,6 |
18 | Silverback OMX (Martin Gluth, Raphael Gagne) | 0:48.19,8 |
19 | NAD MTB (Nico Bell, Matthew Beers) | 0:48.38,8 |
20 | Ellsworth - ASG (Hendrik Kruger, Stuart Marais) | 0:48.47,2 |
1 | Cannondale Factory Racing Team (Manuel Fumic, Henrique Avancini) | 4:54.03,9 |
2 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Jaroslav Kulhavy, Howard Grotts) | 4:54.44,8 |
3 | Trek Selle San Marco 2 (Fabian Rabensteiner, Michele Casagrande) | 5:01.52,5 |
4 | Price&bischi-Bikes (Martin Fanger, Simon Vitzthum) | 5:01.54,7 |
5 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 5:02.14,6 |
6 | Canyon Topeak (Alban Lakata, Kristian Hynek) | 5:00.50,6 |
7 | Centurion Vaude (Nicola Rohrbach, Daniel Geismayr) | 4:59.40,2 |
8 | Kulu Manzi Project (Frans Claes, Markus Bauer) | 5:01.57,8 |
9 | KMC EKOÏ SR Suntour (Jordan Sarrou, Victor Koretzky) | 5:01.06,6 |
10 | Scott-Sram Young Guns (Andri Frischknecht, Michiel Van Der Heijden) | 5:02.21,3 |
11 | Buff®-Scott MTB (Francesc Guerra Carretero, Luís Leão Pinto) | 5:01.20,0 |
12 | Team Velofit Commit (Thomas Bundgaard Jensen, Benjamin Justesen) | 5:07.28,0 |
13 | Bulls 2 (Simon Stiebjahn, Tim Böhme) | 5:07.03,0 |
14 | Bulls 3 (Martin Frey, Simon Schneller) | 5:09.30,3 |
15 | Buff®-Scott Mtb 2 (Miguel Muñoz Moreno, Enrique Morcillo Vergara) | 5:08.50,9 |
16 | Ellsworth - ASG (Hendrik Kruger, Stuart Marais) | 5:09.39,8 |
17 | NAD MTB (Nico Bell, Matthew Beers) | 5:09.31,9 |
18 | Trek-Selle San Marco (Damiano Ferraro, Samuele Porro) | 5:08.30,8 |
19 | Pyga Euro Steel (Matthys Beukes, Julian Jessop) | 5:14.42,0 |
20 | Canyon Topeak 2 (Erik Kleinhans, Jeremiah Bishop) | 5:12.55,5 |
1 | Cannondale Factory Racing Team (Manuel Fumic, Henrique Avancini) | 4:05.52,3 |
2 | Centurion Vaude (Nicola Rohrbach, Daniel Geismayr) | 4:05.54,0 |
3 | Canyon Topeak (Alban Lakata, Kristian Hynek) | 4:05.54,5 |
4 | Buff®-Scott MTB (Francesc Guerra Carretero, Luís Leão Pinto) | 4:05.55,1 |
5 | Scott-Sram Young Guns (Andri Frischknecht, Michiel Van Der Heijden) | 4:07.32,5 |
6 | Kulu Manzi Project (Frans Claes, Markus Bauer) | 4:07.34,4 |
7 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Jaroslav Kulhavy, Howard Grotts) | 4:07.34,7 |
8 | Bulls 2 (Simon Stiebjahn, Tim Böhme) | 4:08.36,7 |
9 | Trek-Selle San Marco (Damiano Ferraro, Samuele Porro) | 4:08.37,5 |
10 | Buff®-Scott Mtb 2 (Miguel Muñoz Moreno, Enrique Morcillo Vergara) | 4:09.56,6 |
11 | Silverback OMX (Martin Gluth, Raphael Gagne) | 4:10.38,4 |
12 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 4:10.39,9 |
13 | Canyon Topeak 2 (Erik Kleinhans, Jeremiah Bishop) | 4:10.56,2 |
14 | Trek Selle San Marco 2 (Fabian Rabensteiner, Michele Casagrande) | 4:10.56,4 |
15 | Team Velofit Commit (Thomas Bundgaard Jensen, Benjamin Justesen) | 4:11.46,5 |
16 | Pyga Euro Steel (Matthys Beukes, Julian Jessop) | 4:14.43,9 |
17 | Price&bischi-Bikes (Martin Fanger, Simon Vitzthum) | 4:14.44,4 |
18 | Spot Africa (Timothy Hammond, Arno Du Toit) | 4:16.04,6 |
19 | KMC EKOÏ SR Suntour (Jordan Sarrou, Victor Koretzky) | 4:16.07,3 |
20 | Ellsworth - ASG (Hendrik Kruger, Stuart Marais) | 4:16.08,7 |
1 | Canyon Topeak (Alban Lakata, Kristian Hynek) | 4:17.14,1 |
2 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Jaroslav Kulhavy, Howard Grotts) | 4:18.25,4 |
3 | Cannondale Factory Racing Team (Manuel Fumic, Henrique Avancini) | 4:23.01,4 |
4 | Bulls 2 (Simon Stiebjahn, Tim Böhme) | 4:25.44,9 |
5 | Centurion Vaude (Nicola Rohrbach, Daniel Geismayr) | 4:25.48,5 |
6 | Kulu Manzi Project (Frans Claes, Markus Bauer) | 4:25.52,1 |
7 | Buff®-Scott MTB (Francesc Guerra Carretero, Luís Leão Pinto) | 4:28.06,3 |
8 | Trek Selle San Marco 2 (Fabian Rabensteiner, Michele Casagrande) | 4:29.15,4 |
9 | Trek-Selle San Marco (Damiano Ferraro, Samuele Porro) | 4:29.55,7 |
10 | Buff®-Scott Mtb 2 (Miguel Muñoz Moreno, Enrique Morcillo Vergara) | 4:30.45,7 |
11 | Canyon Topeak 2 (Erik Kleinhans, Jeremiah Bishop) | 4:31.40,1 |
12 | Team Velofit Commit (Thomas Bundgaard Jensen, Benjamin Justesen) | 4:33.37,0 |
13 | Silverback OMX (Martin Gluth, Raphael Gagne) | 4:35.02,3 |
14 | Price&bischi-Bikes (Martin Fanger, Simon Vitzthum) | 4:35.04,1 |
15 | KMC EKOÏ SR Suntour (Jordan Sarrou, Victor Koretzky) | 4:35.09,1 |
16 | Pyga Euro Steel (Matthys Beukes, Julian Jessop) | 4:35.10,3 |
17 | Orbea Factory (Ibon Zugasti Arrese, Alberto Losada) | 4:35.56,1 |
18 | Spot Africa (Timothy Hammond, Arno Du Toit) | 4:36.09,5 |
19 | Imbuko Momsen (Dylan Rebello, Marco Joubert) | 4:36.11,0 |
20 | Ellsworth - ASG (Hendrik Kruger, Stuart Marais) | 4:36.12,8 |
1 | Centurion Vaude (Nicola Rohrbach, Daniel Geismayr) | 4:26.22,6 |
2 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Jaroslav Kulhavy, Howard Grotts) | 4:26.40,5 |
3 | Buff®-Scott MTB (Francesc Guerra Carretero, Luís Leão Pinto) | 4:26.42,1 |
4 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 4:27.21,2 |
5 | Cannondale Factory Racing Team (Manuel Fumic, Henrique Avancini) | 4:28.37,2 |
6 | Canyon Topeak (Alban Lakata, Kristian Hynek) | 4:28.49,0 |
7 | Bulls 2 (Simon Stiebjahn, Tim Böhme) | 4:32.44,2 |
8 | Trek Selle San Marco 2 (Fabian Rabensteiner, Michele Casagrande) | 4:35.58,7 |
9 | Kulu Manzi Project (Frans Claes, Markus Bauer) | 4:35.59,4 |
10 | Buff®-Scott Mtb 2 (Miguel Muñoz Moreno, Enrique Morcillo Vergara) | 4:36.53,3 |
11 | Silverback OMX (Martin Gluth, Raphael Gagne) | 4:39.28,4 |
12 | KMC EKOÏ SR Suntour (Jordan Sarrou, Victor Koretzky) | 4:39.29,2 |
13 | Bulls 3 (Martin Frey, Simon Schneller) | 4:39.30,3 |
14 | Canyon Topeak 2 (Erik Kleinhans, Jeremiah Bishop) | 4:39.34,6 |
15 | Pyga Euro Steel (Matthys Beukes, Julian Jessop) | 4:40.46,5 |
16 | Imbuko Momsen (Dylan Rebello, Marco Joubert) | 4:44.22,7 |
17 | Spot Africa (Timothy Hammond, Arno Du Toit) | 4:44.25,7 |
18 | Eric Favre MTB Racing (Emilien Joseph De Poortere, Andrea Righettini) | 4:46.49,5 |
19 | NAD MTB (Nico Bell, Matthew Beers) | 4:46.49,9 |
20 | Ellsworth - ASG (Hendrik Kruger, Stuart Marais) | 4:46.50,1 |
1 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Jaroslav Kulhavy, Howard Grotts) | 1:44.49,6 |
2 | Trek Selle San Marco 2 (Fabian Rabensteiner, Michele Casagrande) | 1:45.22,8 |
3 | Canyon Topeak (Alban Lakata, Kristian Hynek) | 1:46.42,5 |
4 | Buff®-Scott MTB (Francesc Guerra Carretero, Luís Leão Pinto) | 1:47.11,6 |
5 | Cannondale Factory Racing Team (Manuel Fumic, Henrique Avancini) | 1:47.59,8 |
6 | Bulls 2 (Simon Stiebjahn, Tim Böhme) | 1:48.05,6 |
7 | Centurion Vaude (Nicola Rohrbach, Daniel Geismayr) | 1:48.29,5 |
8 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 1:48.38,1 |
9 | Buff®-Scott Mtb 2 (Miguel Muñoz Moreno, Enrique Morcillo Vergara) | 1:50.05,6 |
10 | Canyon Topeak 2 (Erik Kleinhans, Jeremiah Bishop) | 1:51.52,0 |
11 | NAD MTB (Nico Bell, Matthew Beers) | 1:51.59,2 |
12 | Kulu Manzi Project (Frans Claes, Markus Bauer) | 1:52.10,9 |
13 | Pyga Euro Steel (Matthys Beukes, Julian Jessop) | 1:52.42,3 |
14 | Bulls 3 (Martin Frey, Simon Schneller) | 1:52.58,8 |
15 | Team Velofit Commit (Thomas Bundgaard Jensen, Benjamin Justesen) | 1:53.03,2 |
16 | Imbuko Momsen (Dylan Rebello, Marco Joubert) | 1:53.24,8 |
17 | Eric Favre MTB Racing (Emilien Joseph De Poortere, Andrea Righettini) | 1:54.15,1 |
18 | Silverback OMX (Martin Gluth, Raphael Gagne) | 1:55.05,8 |
19 | Ellsworth - ASG (Hendrik Kruger, Stuart Marais) | 1:55.25,7 |
20 | Centurion Vaude 2 (Marcus Kaufmann, Jodok Salzmann) | 1:55.40,1 |
1 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Jaroslav Kulhavy, Howard Grotts) | 3:09.08,5 |
2 | Trek Selle San Marco 2 (Fabian Rabensteiner, Michele Casagrande) | 3:10.14,5 |
3 | Cannondale Factory Racing Team (Manuel Fumic, Henrique Avancini) | 3:10.15,5 |
4 | Buff®-Scott MTB (Francesc Guerra Carretero, Luís Leão Pinto) | 3:10.39,0 |
5 | Canyon Topeak (Alban Lakata, Kristian Hynek) | 3:10.40,2 |
6 | NAD MTB (Nico Bell, Matthew Beers) | 3:13.09,0 |
7 | Buff®-Scott Mtb 2 (Miguel Muñoz Moreno, Enrique Morcillo Vergara) | 3:13.34,6 |
8 | Centurion Vaude (Nicola Rohrbach, Daniel Geismayr) | 3:15.06,6 |
9 | Bulls 2 (Simon Stiebjahn, Tim Böhme) | 3:15.18,1 |
10 | Trek-Selle San Marco (Damiano Ferraro, Samuele Porro) | 3:16.48,6 |
11 | Bulls 3 (Martin Frey, Simon Schneller) | 3:17.02,7 |
1 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Howard Grotts, Jaroslav Kulhavy) | 25:29.48,9 |
2 | Canyon Topeak (Kristian Hynek, Alban Lakata) | 25:39.27,4 |
3 | Cannondale Factory Racing Team (Henrique Avancini, Manuel Fumic) | 25:43.01,8 |
4 | Buff®-Scott MTB (Luís Leão Pinto, Francesc Guerra Carretero) | 25:48.42,2 |
5 | Centurion Vaude (Daniel Geismayr, Nicola Rohrbach) | 25:53.21,3 |
6 | Trek Selle San Marco 2 (Michele Casagrande, Fabian Rabensteiner) | 26:01.17,7 |
7 | Bulls 2 (Tim Böhme, Simon Stiebjahn) | 26:13.41,2 |
8 | Kulu Manzi Project (Markus Bauer, Frans Claes) | 26:15.02,8 |
9 | Buff®-Scott Mtb 2 (Enrique Morcillo Vergara, Miguel Muñoz Moreno) | 26:21.29,1 |
10 | Bulls (Urs Huber, Karl Platt) | 26:29.18,6 |
11 | Team Velofit Commit (Benjamin Justesen, Thomas Bundgaard Jensen) | 26:47.59,3 |
12 | Pyga Euro Steel (Julian Jessop, Matthys Beukes) | 26:54.46,3 |
13 | Ellsworth - ASG (Stuart Marais, Hendrik Kruger) | 27:02.33,5 |
14 | Bulls 3 (Simon Schneller, Martin Frey) | 27:04.26,5 |
15 | NAD MTB (Matthew Beers, Nico Bell) | 27:07.53,3 |
16 | Trek-Selle San Marco (Samuele Porro, Damiano Ferraro) | 27:12.06,6 |
17 | Price&bischi-Bikes (Simon Vitzthum, Martin Fanger) | 27:13.58,8 |
18 | Imbuko Momsen (Marco Joubert, Dylan Rebello) | 27:17.57,5 |
19 | Spot Africa (Arno Du Toit, Timothy Hammond) | 27:23.22,4 |
20 | KMC EKOÏ SR Suntour (Victor Koretzky, Jordan Sarrou) | 27:30.06,0 |
21 | Eric Favre MTB Racing (Andrea Righettini, Emilien Joseph De Poortere) | 27:34.35,4 |
22 | Canyon Topeak 2 (Jeremiah Bishop, Erik Kleinhans) | 27:39.47,3 |
23 | Orbea Factory (Alberto Losada, Ibon Zugasti Arrese) | 28:01.53,8 |
24 | Postnord (Henrik Sparr, Calle Friberg) | 28:08.47,7 |
25 | Wilier Force 7c 2 (Ondrej Fojtík, Massimo Debertolis) | 28:10.55,2 |
26 | Imf Im Pro (Sebastian Kienle, Ben Hoffman) | 28:14.34,6 |
27 | Pyga Euro Steel 2 (Pieter Du Toit, Phillimon Sebona) | 28:17.17,6 |
28 | CST Sandd A. Eagle Aaz (Abraão Azevedo, Bart Jan Brentjens) | 28:22.29,3 |
29 | Big Box (Nicol Carstens, Jurgens Uys) | 28:23.35,0 |
30 | Mitas Ethicsport (Jirí Krivánek, Jan Fojtik) | 28:25.05,2 |
31 | Mornington Cycles - Trush (Rohin Adams, Brad Clarke) | 28:28.51,5 |
32 | Tbelles Gaes Canondale 9 (Cristofer Bosque Ruano, Roberto Bou Martin) | 28:37.42,8 |
33 | Merida Factory Racing (Joaquim Rodriguez, Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos) | 28:52.18,6 |
34 | William Simpson Nissan (Derrin Smith, Michael Posthumus) | 28:58.50,5 |
35 | Absa - WBR (Christian Vande Velde, George Hincapie) | 29:00.42,3 |
36 | Podium-Today's Plan (Paris Basson, Nic Lamond) | 29:19.47,9 |
37 | UCT Dab Kings (Richard Damant, Luke Evans) | 29:31.50,1 |
38 | Upgreat Lehvoss (Simeon Niederer, Patric Tinner) | 29:35.50,4 |
39 | NFB Spine & Sport (Andrew Duvenage, Craig Uria) | 29:50.26,6 |
40 | Investec Songo Specialized (Kate Courtney, Annika Langvad) | 29:57.06,5 |
41 | Robert Daniel (Udo Boelts, Robert Sim) | 30:02.19,9 |
42 | Mountain Tschopp (Sylvain Robert, Emeric Turcat) | 30:03.46,3 |
43 | Scott-Sram Old Dudes (Urs Gerig, Thomas Frischknecht) | 30:10.06,4 |
44 | Garmin Powerbar Masters (Ben Melt Swanepoel, Angus Alexander) | 30:12.10,4 |
45 | Qhubeka - Sappi (Warren Price, Frederick Rossouw) | 30:18.05,7 |
46 | Meerendal CBC 2 (Hans Juerg Gerber, Barti Bucher) | 30:31.41,8 |
47 | Vredestein TMI (Axel Bult, Matthieu Tanke) | 30:31.50,2 |
48 | Kidney Beanz Trust (Andrew Johnson, Owen Green) | 30:34.41,1 |
49 | Giant-Recycles (Sakkie Hanekom, Hannes Hanekom) | 30:35.49,2 |
50 | Ride With Pride (Sithembiso Masango, William Mokgopo) | 30:42.12,4 |
1 | Trek Selle San Marco 2 (Fabian Rabensteiner, Michele Casagrande) | 2:47.37,5 |
2 | Investec-Songo-Specialized (Jaroslav Kulhavy, Howard Grotts) | 2:48.25,5 |
3 | Buff®-Scott MTB (Francesc Guerra Carretero, Luís Leão Pinto) | 2:48.48,1 |
4 | Canyon Topeak (Alban Lakata, Kristian Hynek) | 2:49.16,6 |
5 | Buff®-Scott Mtb 2 (Miguel Muñoz Moreno, Enrique Morcillo Vergara) | 2:51.22,3 |
6 | Centurion Vaude (Nicola Rohrbach, Daniel Geismayr) | 2:52.00,0 |
7 | Merida Factory Racing (Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos, Joaquim Rodriguez) | 2:53.09,3 |
8 | Bulls (Karl Platt, Urs Huber) | 2:53.10,3 |
9 | Cannondale Factory Racing Team (Manuel Fumic, Henrique Avancini) | 2:53.11,7 |
10 | NAD MTB (Nico Bell, Matthew Beers) | 2:54.06,1 |
11 | Kulu Manzi Project (Frans Claes, Markus Bauer) | 2:54.08,3 |
12 | Team Velofit Commit (Thomas Bundgaard Jensen, Benjamin Justesen) | 2:54.49,9 |
13 | Price&bischi-Bikes (Martin Fanger, Simon Vitzthum) | 2:55.04,3 |
14 | Ellsworth - ASG (Hendrik Kruger, Stuart Marais) | 2:55.17,1 |
15 | Trek-Selle San Marco (Damiano Ferraro, Samuele Porro) | 2:55.24,3 |
16 | Bulls 2 (Simon Stiebjahn, Tim Böhme) | 2:56.08,8 |
17 | Tbelles Gaes Canondale 9 (Roberto Bou Martin, Cristofer Bosque Ruano) | 2:57.57,2 |
18 | Pyga Euro Steel (Matthys Beukes, Julian Jessop) | 2:59.38,6 |
19 | Imbuko Momsen (Dylan Rebello, Marco Joubert) | 2:59.57,2 |
20 | Spot Africa (Timothy Hammond, Arno Du Toit) | 3:01.38,2 |