De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
6 Januari 2018 - 20 Januari 2018
1 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 00h 27' 32'' |
2 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 00h 28' 32'' |
3 | Pablo Copetti (ARG) | MX Devesa BY Berta | 00h 30' 31'' |
4 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 00h 30' 40'' |
5 | Rafal Sonik (POL) | Sonik Team | 00h 31' 33'' |
6 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 00h 31' 35'' |
7 | Gustavo Gallego (ARG) | Gustavo Gallego Competicion | 00h 32' 13'' |
8 | Simon Vitse (FRA) | AL Desert | 00h 32' 16'' |
9 | Tomás Kubiena (CZE) | Moto Racing Group (mrg) | 00h 32' 32'' |
10 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 00h 33' 34'' |
11 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 00h 34' 42'' |
12 | Manuel Andujar (ARG) | 7240 Team | 00h 36' 16'' |
13 | Juan Carlos Carignani (GER) | Black Forest Quad | 00h 36' 22'' |
14 | Giovanni Enrico (CHI) | Enrico Racing Team | 00h 38' 10'' |
15 | Mariano Bennazar (ARG) | Bennazar Quad Team | 00h 38' 16'' |
16 | Maxim Antimirov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 00h 38' 23'' |
17 | Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) | Ale Fantoni Rally Team | 00h 38' 46'' |
18 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 00h 39' 15'' |
19 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 00h 40' 18'' |
20 | Gaston Gonzalez (ARG) | Gaston Gonzalez Racing Team | 00h 40' 39'' |
1 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 03h 37' 45'' |
2 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 03h 38' 28'' |
3 | Gaston Gonzalez (ARG) | Gaston Gonzalez Racing Team | 03h 41' 39'' |
4 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 03h 44' 17'' |
5 | Pablo Copetti (ARG) | MX Devesa BY Berta | 03h 46' 37'' |
6 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 03h 47' 48'' |
7 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 03h 49' 48'' |
8 | Rafal Sonik (POL) | Sonik Team | 03h 51' 34'' |
9 | Gustavo Gallego (ARG) | Gustavo Gallego Competicion | 03h 52' 19'' |
10 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 03h 53' 23'' |
11 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 03h 56' 39'' |
12 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 03h 59' 35'' |
13 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 04h 04' 29'' |
14 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 04h 05' 20'' |
15 | Maxim Antimirov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 04h 08' 28'' |
16 | Tomás Kubiena (CZE) | Moto Racing Group (mrg) | 04h 11' 49'' |
17 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 04h 12' 15'' |
18 | Simon Vitse (FRA) | AL Desert | 04h 22' 11'' |
19 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 04h 25' 33'' |
20 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 04h 26' 23'' |
1 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 03h 58' 08'' |
2 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 04h 09' 03'' |
3 | Pablo Copetti (ARG) | MX Devesa BY Berta | 04h 13' 00'' |
4 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 04h 13' 07'' |
5 | Gustavo Gallego (ARG) | Gustavo Gallego Competicion | 04h 15' 51'' |
6 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 04h 16' 52'' |
7 | Giovanni Enrico (CHI) | Enrico Racing Team | 04h 18' 27'' |
8 | Rafal Sonik (POL) | Sonik Team | 04h 19' 38'' |
9 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 04h 22' 38'' |
10 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 04h 27' 38'' |
11 | Gaston Gonzalez (ARG) | Gaston Gonzalez Racing Team | 04h 31' 47'' |
12 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 04h 31' 49'' |
13 | Simon Vitse (FRA) | AL Desert | 04h 32' 23'' |
14 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 04h 32' 28'' |
15 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 04h 32' 38'' |
16 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 04h 32' 49'' |
17 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 04h 35' 06'' |
18 | Daniel Domaszewski (ARG) | 04h 42' 43'' | |
19 | Maxim Antimirov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 04h 42' 44'' |
20 | Sébastien Souday (FRA) | 04h 48' 34'' | |
21 | Manuel Andujar (ARG) | 7240 Team | 05h 02' 40'' |
22 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 05h 03' 42'' |
23 | Martin Sarquiz (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 05h 04' 05'' |
24 | Walter Nosiglia Jager (BOL) | 05h 06' 38'' | |
25 | Bruno Da Costa (FRA) | 05h 07' 07'' | |
26 | Christian José Malaga Carpio (PER) | 05h 08' 49'' | |
27 | Romulo Airaldi (PER) | 05h 09' 25'' | |
28 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 05h 15' 22'' |
29 | Alexandre Giroud (FRA) | 05h 15' 39'' | |
30 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 05h 17' 59'' |
31 | Juan Carlos Carignani (GER) | Black Forest Quad | 05h 35' 33'' |
32 | Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NED) | 05h 36' 14'' | |
33 | Zdenek Tuma (CZE) | 05h 36' 47'' | |
34 | Pablo Luis Novara (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 05h 39' 34'' |
35 | Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) | 05h 42' 06'' | |
36 | Hernan Paredes (BOL) | 05h 49' 29'' | |
37 | Carlos Joffre (ARG) | 05h 59' 56'' | |
38 | Pablo Luis Bustamante (ARG) | 06h 05' 41'' | |
39 | Leonardo Martinez (BOL) | 06h 11' 48'' | |
40 | Suany Martinez (BOL) | 06h 14' 05'' | |
41 | Frédéric Alard (FRA) | 06h 34' 11'' | |
42 | Olga Rouckova (CZE) | 06h 51' 00'' | |
43 | Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) | Ale Fantoni Rally Team | 07h 10' 24'' |
44 | Nicolas Robledo Serna (COL) | 07h 13' 36'' | |
45 | Christian Massey (CRC) | 07h 13' 39'' |
1 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 04h 56' 34'' |
2 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 04h 57' 17'' |
3 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 05h 02' 05'' |
4 | Gustavo Gallego (ARG) | Gustavo Gallego Competicion | 05h 04' 35'' |
5 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 05h 04' 48'' |
6 | Simon Vitse (FRA) | AL Desert | 05h 08' 14'' |
7 | Pablo Copetti (ARG) | MX Devesa BY Berta | 05h 10' 34'' |
8 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 05h 10' 46'' |
9 | Giovanni Enrico (CHI) | Enrico Racing Team | 05h 16' 52'' |
10 | Rafal Sonik (POL) | Sonik Team | 05h 20' 06'' |
11 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 05h 23' 00'' |
12 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 05h 23' 25'' |
13 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 05h 27' 09'' |
14 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 05h 27' 28'' |
15 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 05h 46' 16'' |
16 | Walter Nosiglia Jager (BOL) | 05h 55' 39'' | |
17 | Daniel Domaszewski (ARG) | 06h 10' 42'' | |
18 | Manuel Andujar (ARG) | 7240 Team | 06h 12' 44'' |
19 | Alexandre Giroud (FRA) | 06h 21' 06'' | |
20 | Zdenek Tuma (CZE) | 06h 26' 50'' | |
21 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 06h 30' 11'' |
22 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 06h 34' 24'' |
23 | Romulo Airaldi (PER) | 06h 42' 43'' | |
24 | Bruno Da Costa (FRA) | 06h 52' 37'' | |
25 | Christian José Malaga Carpio (PER) | 06h 56' 37'' | |
26 | Carlos Joffre (ARG) | 06h 57' 12'' | |
27 | Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NED) | 06h 58' 39'' | |
28 | Suany Martinez (BOL) | 07h 03' 35'' | |
29 | Leonardo Martinez (BOL) | 07h 07' 20'' | |
30 | Pablo Luis Novara (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 07h 08' 17'' |
31 | Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) | 07h 14' 05'' | |
32 | Frédéric Alard (FRA) | 07h 19' 11'' | |
33 | Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) | Ale Fantoni Rally Team | 07h 25' 15'' |
34 | Juan Carlos Carignani (GER) | Black Forest Quad | 07h 27' 06'' |
35 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 07h 32' 21'' |
36 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 07h 47' 11'' |
37 | Pablo Luis Bustamante (ARG) | 08h 01' 31'' | |
38 | Hernan Paredes (BOL) | 08h 51' 28'' | |
39 | Martin Sarquiz (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 08h 54' 13'' |
40 | Marcos Lopez (ARG) | 09h 03' 35'' |
1 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 04h 12' 47'' |
2 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 04h 14' 10'' |
3 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 04h 19' 22'' |
4 | Giovanni Enrico (CHI) | Enrico Racing Team | 04h 25' 42'' |
5 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 04h 26' 55'' |
6 | Pablo Copetti (ARG) | MX Devesa BY Berta | 04h 32' 47'' |
7 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 04h 33' 51'' |
8 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 04h 35' 51'' |
9 | Gustavo Gallego (ARG) | Gustavo Gallego Competicion | 04h 43' 25'' |
10 | Rafal Sonik (POL) | Sonik Team | 04h 48' 54'' |
11 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 05h 03' 07'' |
12 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 05h 05' 24'' |
13 | Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NED) | 05h 09' 17'' | |
14 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 05h 14' 15'' |
15 | Maxim Antimirov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 05h 15' 23'' |
16 | Zdenek Tuma (CZE) | 05h 22' 46'' | |
17 | Simon Vitse (FRA) | AL Desert | 05h 23' 26'' |
18 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 05h 23' 55'' |
19 | Walter Nosiglia Jager (BOL) | 05h 34' 07'' | |
20 | Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) | 05h 36' 22'' | |
21 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 05h 37' 54'' |
22 | Daniel Domaszewski (ARG) | 05h 38' 41'' | |
23 | Martin Sarquiz (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 05h 40' 04'' |
24 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 05h 40' 32'' |
25 | Marcos Lopez (ARG) | 05h 42' 09'' | |
26 | Pablo Luis Bustamante (ARG) | 05h 47' 39'' | |
27 | Alexandre Giroud (FRA) | 05h 48' 21'' | |
28 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 05h 48' 43'' |
29 | Juan Carlos Carignani (GER) | Black Forest Quad | 05h 56' 34'' |
30 | Manuel Andujar (ARG) | 7240 Team | 06h 00' 35'' |
31 | Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) | Ale Fantoni Rally Team | 06h 01' 27'' |
32 | Carlos Joffre (ARG) | 06h 06' 03'' | |
33 | Bruno Da Costa (FRA) | 06h 13' 34'' | |
34 | Pablo Luis Novara (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 06h 14' 42'' |
35 | Frédéric Alard (FRA) | 06h 36' 19'' |
1 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 02h 29' 06'' |
2 | Pablo Copetti (ARG) | MX Devesa BY Berta | 02h 30' 56'' |
3 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 02h 31' 24'' |
4 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 02h 32' 17'' |
5 | Simon Vitse (FRA) | AL Desert | 02h 32' 33'' |
6 | Bruno Da Costa (FRA) | 02h 32' 33'' | |
7 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 02h 33' 34'' |
8 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 02h 33' 44'' |
9 | Gustavo Gallego (ARG) | Gustavo Gallego Competicion | 02h 35' 31'' |
10 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 02h 36' 46'' |
11 | Walter Nosiglia Jager (BOL) | 02h 39' 09'' | |
12 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 02h 39' 28'' |
13 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 02h 40' 09'' |
14 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 02h 40' 15'' |
15 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 02h 42' 44'' |
16 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 02h 42' 45'' |
17 | Giovanni Enrico (CHI) | Enrico Racing Team | 02h 45' 19'' |
18 | Daniel Domaszewski (ARG) | 02h 47' 46'' | |
19 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 02h 47' 59'' |
20 | Zdenek Tuma (CZE) | 02h 51' 16'' | |
21 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 02h 51' 28'' |
22 | Alexandre Giroud (FRA) | 02h 51' 49'' | |
23 | Pablo Luis Novara (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 02h 58' 20'' |
24 | Martin Sarquiz (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 02h 58' 54'' |
25 | Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) | 03h 01' 40'' | |
26 | Hernan Paredes (BOL) | 03h 06' 23'' | |
27 | Manuel Andujar (ARG) | 7240 Team | 03h 07' 38'' |
28 | Romulo Airaldi (PER) | 03h 08' 26'' | |
29 | Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NED) | 03h 09' 25'' | |
30 | Marcos Lopez (ARG) | 03h 13' 39'' | |
31 | Leonardo Martinez (BOL) | 03h 13' 49'' | |
32 | Suany Martinez (BOL) | 03h 14' 00'' | |
33 | Christian José Malaga Carpio (PER) | 03h 14' 36'' | |
34 | Juan Carlos Carignani (GER) | Black Forest Quad | 03h 16' 11'' |
35 | Olga Rouckova (CZE) | 03h 16' 22'' | |
36 | Carlos Joffre (ARG) | 03h 19' 02'' | |
37 | Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) | Ale Fantoni Rally Team | 03h 21' 53'' |
38 | Nicolas Robledo Serna (COL) | 03h 23' 51'' | |
39 | Frédéric Alard (FRA) | 03h 28' 10'' | |
40 | Christian Massey (CRC) | 03h 30' 02'' |
1 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 06h 59' 04'' |
2 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 07h 03' 54'' |
3 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 07h 08' 02'' |
4 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 07h 10' 37'' |
5 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 07h 18' 42'' |
6 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 07h 22' 04'' |
7 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 07h 23' 52'' |
8 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 07h 27' 41'' |
9 | Walter Nosiglia Jager (BOL) | 07h 30' 58'' | |
10 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 07h 32' 00'' |
11 | Simon Vitse (FRA) | AL Desert | 07h 37' 12'' |
12 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 07h 44' 28'' |
13 | Zdenek Tuma (CZE) | 07h 45' 46'' | |
14 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 07h 57' 44'' |
15 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 08h 01' 59'' |
16 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 08h 06' 32'' |
17 | Martin Sarquiz (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 08h 10' 38'' |
18 | Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) | 08h 28' 41'' | |
19 | Bruno Da Costa (FRA) | 08h 28' 43'' | |
20 | Alexandre Giroud (FRA) | 08h 30' 56'' | |
21 | Pablo Luis Novara (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 08h 45' 41'' |
22 | Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NED) | 09h 01' 16'' | |
23 | Giovanni Enrico (CHI) | Enrico Racing Team | 09h 24' 51'' |
24 | Romulo Airaldi (PER) | 09h 28' 17'' | |
25 | Juan Carlos Carignani (GER) | Black Forest Quad | 09h 29' 48'' |
26 | Pablo Luis Bustamante (ARG) | 09h 32' 27'' | |
27 | Marcos Lopez (ARG) | 09h 33' 55'' | |
28 | Leonardo Martinez (BOL) | 09h 34' 53'' | |
29 | Suany Martinez (BOL) | 09h 35' 24'' | |
30 | Carlos Joffre (ARG) | 09h 35' 55'' | |
31 | Hernan Paredes (BOL) | 09h 46' 51'' | |
32 | Olga Rouckova (CZE) | 10h 19' 53'' | |
33 | Christian Massey (CRC) | 10h 40' 38'' | |
34 | Nicolas Robledo Serna (COL) | 10h 43' 36'' | |
35 | Gustavo Gallego (ARG) | Gustavo Gallego Competicion | 15h 46' 31'' |
1 | Simon Vitse (FRA) | AL Desert | 06h 52' 32'' |
2 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 06h 55' 59'' |
3 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 06h 57' 52'' |
4 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 07h 03' 04'' |
5 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 07h 14' 59'' |
6 | Gustavo Gallego (ARG) | Gustavo Gallego Competicion | 07h 15' 08'' |
7 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 07h 15' 51'' |
8 | Walter Nosiglia Jager (BOL) | 07h 21' 20'' | |
9 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 07h 21' 21'' |
10 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 07h 21' 58'' |
11 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 07h 24' 50'' |
12 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 07h 31' 05'' |
13 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 07h 35' 38'' |
14 | Alexandre Giroud (FRA) | 07h 43' 55'' | |
15 | Zdenek Tuma (CZE) | 07h 50' 51'' | |
16 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 07h 55' 35'' |
17 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 08h 15' 12'' |
18 | Pablo Luis Novara (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 08h 16' 29'' |
19 | Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) | 08h 19' 35'' | |
20 | Juan Carlos Carignani (GER) | Black Forest Quad | 08h 37' 19'' |
21 | Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NED) | 08h 44' 50'' | |
22 | Romulo Airaldi (PER) | 08h 52' 51'' | |
23 | Martin Sarquiz (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 08h 54' 27'' |
24 | Daniel Domaszewski (ARG) | 08h 54' 53'' | |
25 | Hernan Paredes (BOL) | 08h 58' 53'' | |
26 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 09h 06' 19'' |
27 | Leonardo Martinez (BOL) | 09h 14' 46'' | |
28 | Olga Rouckova (CZE) | 09h 23' 54'' | |
29 | Marcos Lopez (ARG) | 10h 03' 18'' | |
30 | Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) | Ale Fantoni Rally Team | 10h 08' 55'' |
31 | Manuel Andujar (ARG) | 7240 Team | 10h 43' 25'' |
32 | Carlos Joffre (ARG) | 10h 49' 59'' | |
33 | Bruno Da Costa (FRA) | 13h 14' 41'' |
Deze ronde werd geannuleerd.
1 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 06h 35' 26'' |
2 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 06h 37' 32'' |
3 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 06h 41' 49'' |
4 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 06h 45' 44'' |
5 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 06h 51' 25'' |
6 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 06h 55' 37'' |
7 | Daniel Domaszewski (ARG) | 07h 02' 55'' | |
8 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 07h 08' 00'' |
9 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 07h 11' 54'' |
10 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 07h 13' 22'' |
11 | Zdenek Tuma (CZE) | 07h 26' 54'' | |
12 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 07h 29' 52'' |
13 | Bruno Da Costa (FRA) | 07h 39' 06'' | |
14 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 07h 41' 17'' |
15 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 07h 45' 54'' |
16 | Alexandre Giroud (FRA) | 07h 46' 20'' | |
17 | Martin Sarquiz (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 08h 00' 52'' |
18 | Leonardo Martinez (BOL) | 08h 51' 01'' | |
19 | Romulo Airaldi (PER) | 08h 59' 54'' | |
20 | Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) | 09h 01' 14'' | |
21 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 09h 11' 37'' |
22 | Nicolas Robledo Serna (COL) | 09h 35' 06'' | |
23 | Christian Massey (CRC) | 09h 35' 22'' | |
24 | Hernan Paredes (BOL) | 09h 37' 09'' | |
25 | Olga Rouckova (CZE) | 09h 41' 57'' | |
26 | Manuel Andujar (ARG) | 7240 Team | 09h 53' 54'' |
27 | Pablo Luis Novara (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 13h 34' 20'' |
28 | Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NED) | 14h 20' 43'' | |
29 | Marcos Lopez (ARG) | 14h 25' 54'' | |
30 | Pablo Luis Bustamante (ARG) | 28h 13' 06'' | |
31 | Carlos Joffre (ARG) | 28h 32' 20'' |
1 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 05h 20' 45'' |
2 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 05h 35' 59'' |
3 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 05h 55' 34'' |
4 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 05h 57' 40'' |
5 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 05h 58' 24'' |
6 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 06h 14' 04'' |
7 | Alexandre Giroud (FRA) | 06h 14' 45'' | |
8 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 06h 16' 39'' |
9 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 06h 16' 54'' |
10 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 06h 18' 59'' |
11 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 06h 44' 45'' |
12 | Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NED) | 06h 47' 42'' | |
13 | Bruno Da Costa (FRA) | 06h 48' 12'' | |
14 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 06h 49' 39'' |
15 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 06h 50' 37'' |
16 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 06h 53' 39'' |
17 | Carlos Joffre (ARG) | 07h 26' 31'' | |
18 | Martin Sarquiz (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 07h 36' 27'' |
19 | Pablo Luis Novara (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 07h 40' 34'' |
20 | Romulo Airaldi (PER) | 08h 03' 04'' | |
21 | Leonardo Martinez (BOL) | 08h 17' 26'' | |
22 | Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) | 08h 24' 56'' | |
23 | Daniel Domaszewski (ARG) | 08h 57' 17'' | |
24 | Marcos Lopez (ARG) | 09h 08' 51'' | |
25 | Olga Rouckova (CZE) | 09h 12' 35'' | |
26 | Hernan Paredes (BOL) | 09h 13' 14'' | |
27 | Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) | Ale Fantoni Rally Team | 09h 16' 51'' |
28 | Zdenek Tuma (CZE) | 09h 34' 23'' | |
29 | Christian Massey (CRC) | 10h 11' 24'' | |
30 | Nicolas Robledo Serna (COL) | 10h 11' 30'' | |
31 | Pablo Luis Bustamante (ARG) | 16h 13' 36'' | |
32 | Manuel Andujar (ARG) | 7240 Team | 16h 20' 57'' |
Deze ronde werd geannuleerd.
1 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 05h 55' 16'' |
2 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 05h 58' 34'' |
3 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 05h 59' 19'' |
4 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 06h 02' 22'' |
5 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 06h 02' 23'' |
6 | Bruno Da Costa (FRA) | 06h 09' 10'' | |
7 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 06h 10' 07'' |
8 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 06h 10' 43'' |
9 | Alexandre Giroud (FRA) | 06h 13' 30'' | |
10 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 06h 14' 47'' |
11 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 06h 14' 50'' |
12 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 06h 23' 03'' |
13 | Zdenek Tuma (CZE) | 06h 43' 57'' | |
14 | Pablo Luis Novara (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 06h 59' 43'' |
15 | Martin Sarquiz (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 07h 01' 49'' |
16 | Daniel Domaszewski (ARG) | 07h 02' 07'' | |
17 | Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) | 07h 09' 48'' | |
18 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 07h 11' 10'' |
19 | Manuel Andujar (ARG) | 7240 Team | 07h 27' 22'' |
20 | Marcos Lopez (ARG) | 07h 35' 00'' | |
21 | Leonardo Martinez (BOL) | 07h 40' 55'' | |
22 | Romulo Airaldi (PER) | 08h 04' 23'' | |
23 | Olga Rouckova (CZE) | 08h 08' 38'' | |
24 | Pablo Luis Bustamante (ARG) | 08h 40' 22'' | |
25 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 09h 15' 41'' |
26 | Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NED) | 09h 43' 56'' | |
27 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 09h 46' 10'' |
28 | Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) | Ale Fantoni Rally Team | 10h 49' 41'' |
29 | Hernan Paredes (BOL) | 15h 22' 49'' | |
30 | Nicolas Robledo Serna (COL) | 17h 48' 47'' | |
31 | Christian Massey (CRC) | 17h 49' 22'' |
1 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 01h 43' 25'' |
2 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 01h 44' 46'' |
3 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 01h 45' 01'' |
4 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 01h 45' 08'' |
5 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 01h 46' 27'' |
6 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 01h 47' 22'' |
7 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 01h 47' 41'' |
8 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 01h 47' 49'' |
9 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 01h 47' 59'' |
10 | Hernan Paredes (BOL) | 01h 48' 22'' | |
11 | Alexandre Giroud (FRA) | 01h 49' 37'' | |
12 | Marcos Lopez (ARG) | 01h 49' 47'' | |
13 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 01h 50' 33'' |
14 | Bruno Da Costa (FRA) | 01h 50' 37'' | |
15 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 01h 50' 41'' |
16 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 01h 50' 56'' |
17 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 01h 51' 07'' |
18 | Manuel Andujar (ARG) | 7240 Team | 01h 51' 26'' |
19 | Daniel Domaszewski (ARG) | 01h 51' 44'' | |
20 | Carlos Joffre (ARG) | 01h 52' 01'' | |
21 | Zdenek Tuma (CZE) | 01h 53' 24'' | |
22 | Martin Sarquiz (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 01h 57' 09'' |
23 | Pablo Luis Novara (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 01h 59' 42'' |
24 | Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) | 02h 01' 17'' | |
25 | Leonardo Martinez (BOL) | 02h 03' 46'' | |
26 | Olga Rouckova (CZE) | 02h 05' 34'' | |
27 | Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) | Ale Fantoni Rally Team | 02h 06' 39'' |
28 | Romulo Airaldi (PER) | 02h 09' 26'' | |
29 | Pablo Luis Bustamante (ARG) | 02h 13' 17'' | |
30 | Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NED) | 02h 18' 34'' |
1 | Ignacio Nicolás Casale (CHI) | Casale Racing | 53h 47' 04'' |
2 | Nicolas Cavigliasso (ARG) | Team AL Desert | 55h 25' 56'' |
3 | Jeremias Gonzalez Ferioli (ARG) | Consultores de Empresas | 55h 55' 18'' |
4 | Marcelo Medeiros (BRA) | Taguatur Racing Team | 58h 17' 04'' |
5 | Alexis Hernandez (PER) | Alexis Hernandez Racing | 58h 25' 57'' |
6 | Dmitriy Shilov (KAZ) | Astana Motorsports 2017 | 60h 32' 01'' |
7 | Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (PAR) | Sanabria Dakar Team | 61h 00' 00'' |
8 | Kees Koolen (NED) | Maxxis Super B Dakarteam | 62h 12' 02'' |
9 | Axel Dutrie (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 62h 17' 26'' |
10 | Giuliano Horacio Giordana (ARG) | Giordana Dakar Team | 63h 05' 29'' |
11 | Alexandre Giroud (FRA) | 64h 11' 42'' | |
12 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Barth Racing Team | 64h 40' 45'' |
13 | Kamil Wisniewski (POL) | Sonik Team | 64h 49' 56'' |
14 | Daniel Mazzucco (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 66h 22' 16'' |
15 | Zdenek Tuma (CZE) | 67h 39' 46'' | |
16 | Bruno Da Costa (FRA) | 70h 11' 25'' | |
17 | Daniel Domaszewski (ARG) | 70h 14' 28'' | |
18 | Carlos Alejandro Verza (ARG) | 73h 48' 49'' | |
19 | Martin Sarquiz (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 77h 56' 08'' |
20 | Pablo Luis Novara (ARG) | Mazzucco Can-AM Team | 79h 06' 57'' |
21 | Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twilhaar (NED) | 84h 36' 02'' | |
22 | Romulo Airaldi (PER) | 84h 36' 32'' | |
23 | Leonardo Martinez (BOL) | 86h 33' 29'' | |
24 | Hernan Paredes (BOL) | 100h 29' 41'' | |
25 | Carlos Joffre (ARG) | 100h 32' 19'' | |
26 | Olga Rouckova (CZE) | 101h 18' 16'' | |
27 | Alejandro Fantoni (ARG) | Ale Fantoni Rally Team | 101h 46' 26'' |
28 | Marcos Lopez (ARG) | 105h 41' 07'' | |
29 | Pablo Luis Bustamante (ARG) | 108h 54' 45'' | |
30 | Manuel Andujar (ARG) | 7240 Team | 109h 26' 08'' |