De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Denemarken - Rødovre- Opgericht 1961
8 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | Aalborg Pirates | 3 - 4 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Kwartfinales | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 0 - 4 | Aalborg Pirates |
12 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Aalborg Pirates | 2 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
15 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 3 - 4 | Aalborg Pirates |
17 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Kwartfinales | Aalborg Pirates | 6 - 0 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 45 | 48 | 15 | 0 | 33 | 114 | 206 | -92 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 36 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 69 | 91 | -22 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 9 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 45 | 115 | -70 |
1 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (3) | 5 - 6 verlengingen | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
4 September 2023 - 19h15 September 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 6 - 5 | Herning Blue Fox (7) |
8 September 2023 - 19h15 September 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 1 - 3 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
12 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 5 - 8 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
15 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 6 - 2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
22 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 0 - 5 | Odense Bulldogs (2) |
29 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Herlev Eagles (5) | 6 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Oktober 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 4 - 0 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 2 - 7 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | SønderjyskE (3) | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
16 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 6 - 5 | SønderjyskE (3) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 4 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Odense Bulldogs (6) | 6 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 2 - 3 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 6 - 4 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
1 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
3 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | SønderjyskE (3) | 4 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
6 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 2 - 5 | Odense Bulldogs (4) |
15 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
17 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 3 - 2 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
20 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
23 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
27 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
1 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 7 - 3 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
5 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 3 - 8 | SønderjyskE (3) |
8 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 3 - 4 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
15 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
22 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 2 - 1 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
27 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 5 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
29 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 4 - 3 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
30 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 7 - 2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
3 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Odense Bulldogs (5) | 7 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 1 - 4 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
16 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Odense Bulldogs (5) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 4 - 1 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
29 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 5 - 0 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
2 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | SønderjyskE (3) | 4 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 0 - 6 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 2 - 5 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 5 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
23 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Odense Bulldogs (5) | 9 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
28 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 1 - 2 | SønderjyskE (3) |
1 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 3 - 4 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Maart 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 3 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
5 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 4 - 2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |