De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Elche- Opgericht 1958
18 April 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | CD Beti Onak | 26 - 33 | BM Elche |
30 April 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | BM Elche | 25 - 22 | CD Beti Onak |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 37 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 645 | 500 | +145 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 20 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 329 | 241 | +88 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 17 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 316 | 259 | +57 |
2 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 1 | BM Elche (3) | 33 - 26 | Malaga Costa del Sol (10) |
6 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | BM Porrino (6) | 23 - 32 | BM Elche (2) |
16 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (12) | 23 - 25 | BM Elche (2) |
27 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | BM Elche (1) | 37 - 21 | CD Beti Onak (10) |
30 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | BM Gijon La Calzada (12) | 28 - 32 | BM Elche (1) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | BM Elche (3) | 22 - 32 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (1) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 7 | CDB Oviedo BM (11) | 22 - 37 | BM Elche (2) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | BM Elche (1) | 24 - 22 | BM Aula Valladolid (4) |
1 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | BM Granollers (7) | 23 - 28 | BM Elche (1) |
4 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | BM Elche (1) | 34 - 22 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (12) |
18 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (6) | 26 - 25 | BM Elche (1) |
22 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Malaga Costa del Sol | 20 - 18 | BM Elche |
29 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | BM Elche | 23 - 22 | BM Porrino |
9 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | BM Elche (2) | 32 - 16 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (8) |
27 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | CD Beti Onak (9) | 25 - 35 | BM Elche (1) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | BM Elche (1) | 30 - 14 | BM Gijon La Calzada (12) |
11 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 17 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (4) | 27 - 27 | BM Elche (1) |
17 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 18 | BM Elche (1) | 32 - 18 | CDB Oviedo BM (12) |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | BM Aula Valladolid (5) | 27 - 32 | BM Elche (1) |
6 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | BM Elche (1) | 31 - 25 | BM Granollers (7) |
20 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (11) | 15 - 25 | BM Elche (1) |
23 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | BM Elche (1) | 31 - 23 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (6) |
22 September 2023 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | BM Elche | 54 - 13 | HC Byala (BUL) |
24 September 2023 - 11h30 Eerste ronde | HC Byala (BUL) | 17 - 43 | BM Elche |
8 November 2023 - 20h30 Tweede ronde | OFN Ionias (GRE) | 23 - 27 | BM Elche |
9 November 2023 - 20h30 Tweede ronde | BM Elche | 33 - 27 | OFN Ionias (GRE) |
13 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 27 - 26 | BM Elche |
20 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Achtste finales | BM Elche | 33 - 22 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) |
10 Maart 2024 - 12h30 Kwartfinales | BM Elche | 36 - 21 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) |
17 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 18 - 37 | BM Elche |
21 April 2024 - 13h30 Halve Finale | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 24 - 26 | BM Elche |
27 April 2024 - 21h00 Halve Finale | BM Elche | 24 - 18 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) |
19 Mei 2024 - 12h00 Finale | BM Elche | 22 - 20 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
24 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | - | BM Elche |