De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
LAMPRE - ISD
1. Michele Scarponi ITA
2. Damiano Cunego ITA
3. Diego Ulissi ITA
4. Matteo Bono ITA
5. Adriano Malori ITA
6. Przemyslaw Niemiec POL
7. Daniele Pietropolli ITA
8. Daniele Righi ITA
9. Alessandro Spezialetti ITA
AG2R La Mondiale
11. John Gadret FRA
12. Manuel Belletti ITA - opgave 15de etappe
13. Julien Berard FRA
14. Guillaume Bonnafond FRA
15. Hubert Dupont FRA
16. Ben Gastauer LUX
17. Gregor Gazvoda SLO
18. Matteo Montaguti ITA
19. Mathieu Perget FRA
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelaita
21. José Rujano Guillen VEN
22. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL
23. Emanuele Sella ITA
24. Roberto Ferrari ITA
25. Fabio Felline ITA
26. Alessandro De Marchi ITA
27. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL
28. Carlos José Ochoa VEN
29. Jackson Rodriguez VEN
Astana Pro Team
31. Roman Kreuziger CZE
32. Enrico Gasparotto ITA
33. Paolo Tiralongo ITA
34. Simone Ponzi ITA
35. Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ
36. Andrey Zeits KAZ
37. Kevin Seeldrayers BEL
38. Evgeni Petrov RUS
39. Tanel Kangert EST
BMC Racing Team
41. Thor Hushovd NOR - opgave 6de etappe
42. Alessandro Ballan ITA
43. Mathis Frank SUI
44. Taylor Phinney USA
45. Marco Pinotti ITA
46. Mauro Santambrogio ITA
47. Ivan Santaromita ITA
48. Johann Tschopp SUI
49. Danilo Wyss SUI
Colnago - CSF Inox
51. Domenico Pozzovivo ITA
52. Sacha Modolo ITA
53. Enrico Battaglin ITA
54. Gianluca Brambilla ITA
55. Stefano Pirazzi ITA
56. Sonny Colbrelli ITA
57. Stefano Locatelli ITA
58. Angelo Pagani ITA
59. Marco Coledan ITA
Euskaltel - Euskadi
61. Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP
62. Adrian Saez de Arregui ESP
63. Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP
64. Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP
65. Pierre Cazaux FRA
66. Victor Cabedo ESP
67. Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP
68. Amets Txurruka ESP
69. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
71. Filippo Pozzato ITA - opgave 10de etappe
72. Oscar Gatto ITA
73. Francesco Failli ITA
74. Matteo Rabottini ITA
75. Andrea Guardini ITA
76. Elia Favilli ITA
77. Pier Paolo De Negri ITA
78. Luca Mazzanti ITA
79. Alfredo Balloni ITA
FDJ - Bigmat
81. Sandy Casar FRA
82. Mickael Delage FRA
83. Arnaud Demare FRA - niet gestart 14de etappe
84. William Bonnet FRA - niet gestart 12de etappe
85. Francis Mourey FRA
86. Geoffrey Soupe FRA
87. Gabriel Rasch NOR
88. Dominique Rollin FRA
89. Jussi Veikkanen FIN
Garmin - Barracuda
91. Tyler Farrar USA - opgave 6de etappe
92. Sébastien Rosseler BEL
93. Jack Bauer NZL
94. Ramunas Navardauskas LTU
95. Ryder Hesjedal CAN
96. Robert Hunter ZAF
97. Alex Rasmussen DEN
98. Peter Stetina USA
99. Christian Vandevelde USA
Orica - Greenedge
100. Matthew Harley Goss AUS - niet gestart 14de etappe
101. Fumiyuki Beppu JPN
102. Jack Bobridge AUS
103. Daryl Impey RSA
104. Jens Keukeleire BEL
105. Brett Lancaster AUS - niet gestart 14de etappe
106. Christian Meier CAN
107. Svein Tuft CAN
109. Tomas Vaitkus LTU
Katusha Team
111. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP
112. Pavel Brutt RUS
113. Mikhail Ignatyev RUS
114. Alexander Kristoff NOR
115. Aleksandr Kuschynski BLR
116; Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP
117. Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP
118. Gatis Smukulis LAT
119. Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP
Liquigas - Cannondale
121. Ivan Basso ITA
122. Valerio Agnoli ITA
123. Maciej Bodnar POL
124. Eros Capecchi ITA
125. Caruso Damiano ITA
126. Paolo Longo Borghini ITA
127. Cristiano Salerno ITA
128. Sylvester Szmyd POL
129. Fabio Sabatini ITA
Lotto Belisol Team
131. Bart De Clercq BEL
132. Brian Bulgac NED
133. Francis De Greef BEL
134. Lars Ytting Bak DEN
135. Gaetan Bille BEL
136. Adam Hansen AUS
137. Olivier Kaisen BEL
138. Gianni Meersman BEL - opgave 7de etappe
139. Dennis Vanendert BEL
Movistar Team
141. Giovanni Visconti ITA - opgave 15de etappe
142. Marzio Bruseghin ITA
143. José Herrada Lopez ESP
144. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP
145. Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP - opgave 6de etappe
146. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC
147. Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP
148. Branislau Samoilau BLR
149. Francisco J Ventoso Alberdi ESP
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
151. Dario Cataldo ITA
152. Marco Bandiera ITA
153. Francesco Chicchi ITA
154. Michal Golas POL
155. Nikolas Maes BEL
156. Serge Pauwels BEL
157. Michal Kwiatkowski POL
158. Martin Velits SVK
159. Julien Vermote BEL
Rabobank Cycling Team
161. Mark Renshaw AUS - niet gestart 14de etappe
162. Juan Manuel Garate ESP
163. The Bos NED
164. Thomas Leezer NED - opgave 11de etappe
165. Stef Clement NED
166. Grischa Jan Niermann GER
167. Tom Jelte Slagter NED
168. Graeme Brown AUS - opgave 15de etappe
169. Dennis Van Winden NED - opgave 8ste etappe
Radioshack - Nissan
171. Frank Schleck LUX - opgave 15de etappe
172. Jan Bakelants BEL
173. Daniele Bennati ITA - niet gestart 8ste etappe
174. Ben Hermans BEL
175. Giacomo Nizzolo ITA
176. Nelson Oliveira POR
177. Thomas Rohregger AUT
178. Jesse Sergent NZL
179. Oliver Zaugg SUI
Sky Procycling
181. Mark Cavendish GBR
182. Bernhard Eisel AUT
183. Juan Antonio Flecha ESP
184. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL
185. Peter Kennaugh GBR
186. Ian Stannard GBR
187. Jeremy Hunt GBR - niet gestart 15de etappe
188. Geraint Thomas GBR
189. Rigoberto Uran Uran COL
Team Netapp
191. Cesare Benedetti ITA
192. Jan Barta CZE
193. Timon Seubert GER
194. Andreas Schillinger GER
195. Bartosz Huzarski POL
196. Reto Hollenstein SUI - opgave 13de etappe
197. Andreas Dietziker SUI
198. Matthias Brandle AUT
199. Daniel Schorn AUT
Team Saxo Bank
201. Matteo Tosatto ITA
202. Anders Lund DEN
203. Volodymir Gustov UKR
204. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN
205. Juan José Haedo ARG - niet gestart 14de etappe
206. Luke Roberts AUS
207. Mads Christensen DEN - opgave 12de etappe
208. Manuele Boaro ITA
209. Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro C. Team
211. Matteo Carrara ITA
212. Thomas De Gendt BEL
213. Romain Feillu FRA - opgave 6de etappe
214. Sergey Lagutin UZB
215. Gustav Erik Larsson SWE
216. Tomasz Marczynski POL - opgave 12de etappe
217. Martijn Keizer NED
218. Stefan Denifl AUT
219. Mirko Selvaggi ITA