De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Tudela- Opgericht 2001
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 78 | 100 | -22 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 45 | -3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 36 | 55 | -19 |
10 September 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | Ribera Navarra FS (11) | 1 - 1 | ElPozo Murcia (10) |
23 September 2022 - 21h00 Speeldag 2 | FS Valdepeñas (10) | 6 - 4 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) | 2 - 3 | Club Noia FS (3) |
14 Oktober 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 4 | FC Barcelona Futsal (1) | 5 - 1 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) |
19 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | AE Palma Futsal (2) | 7 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) | 4 - 1 | Jaén Fútbol Sala (8) |
5 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) | 5 - 3 | Real Betis Futsal (14) |
11 November 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | CA Osasuna Xota (6) | 4 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) | 1 - 5 | FS Cartagena (2) |
26 November 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | Manzanares FS (10) | 2 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) | 4 - 5 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) |
7 December 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | FS Santa Coloma (9) | 1 - 3 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) |
10 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | Ribera Navarra FS (11) | 5 - 3 | Córdoba CF (13) |
16 December 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 14 | Levante UD DM (15) | 2 - 6 | Ribera Navarra FS (9) |
21 December 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 15 | Ribera Navarra FS (10) | 2 - 2 | CD UMA Antequera (8) |
14 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | ElPozo Murcia (5) | 7 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) |
21 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Ribera Navarra FS (9) | 6 - 4 | FS Valdepeñas (6) |
28 Januari 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 18 | Club Noia FS (8) | 3 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (9) |
4 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | Ribera Navarra FS (10) | 1 - 3 | FC Barcelona Futsal (1) |
18 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Jaén Fútbol Sala (2) | 5 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) |
25 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Ribera Navarra FS (13) | 1 - 5 | AE Palma Futsal (2) |
10 Maart 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 22 | Real Betis Futsal (10) | 3 - 3 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) |
18 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) | 1 - 1 | CA Osasuna Xota (9) |
25 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | FS Cartagena (5) | 4 - 0 | Ribera Navarra FS (14) |
8 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) | 2 - 6 | Manzanares FS (11) |
22 April 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (5) | 2 - 1 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) |
28 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) | 2 - 2 | FS Santa Coloma (12) |
6 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | Córdoba CF (12) | 1 - 4 | Ribera Navarra FS (14) |
13 Mei 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 29 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) | 5 - 1 | Levante UD DM (16) |
20 Mei 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 30 | CD UMA Antequera (15) | 3 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (13) |