De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
28/11 - 29/11 | SWE | IBU-Cup - Idre | Beëindigd |
29/11 - 06/12 | Östersund | Wereldbeker Heren - Oestersund | Beëindigd |
29/11 - 06/12 | Östersund | Wereldbeker Dames - Oestersund | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
11/12 - 13/12 | Hochfilzen | Wereldbeker Dames - Hochfilzen | Beëindigd |
11/12 - 13/12 | Hochfilzen | Wereldbeker Heren - Hochfilzen | Beëindigd |
11/12 - 13/12 | ITA | IBU-Cup - Ridnaun-Val Ridanna | Beëindigd |
17/12 - 19/12 | AUT | IBU-Cup - Obertilliach | Beëindigd |
17/12 - 20/12 | Pokljuka | Wereldbeker Dames - Pokljuka | Beëindigd |
17/12 - 20/12 | Pokljuka | Wereldbeker Heren - Pokljuka | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
07/01 - 10/01 | GER | Wereldbeker Heren - Ruhpolding | Beëindigd |
07/01 - 10/01 | GER | Wereldbeker Dames - Ruhpolding | Beëindigd |
09/01 - 10/01 | CZE | IBU-Cup - Nove Mesto | Beëindigd |
13/01 - 17/01 | Ruhpolding | Wereldbeker Heren - Ruhpolding | Beëindigd |
13/01 - 17/01 | Ruhpolding | Wereldbeker Dames - Ruhpolding | Beëindigd |
14/01 - 17/01 | ITA | IBU-Cup - Ridnaun-Val Ridanna | Beëindigd |
21/01 - 23/01 | GER | IBU-Cup - Arber | Beëindigd |
21/01 - 24/01 | Antholz-Anterselva | Wereldbeker Heren - Antholz-Anterselva | Beëindigd |
22/01 - 24/01 | Antholz-Anterselva | Wereldbeker Dames - Antholz-Anterselva | Beëindigd |
27/01 - 02/02 | Cheile Gradistei | Wereldkampioenschap Junioren | Beëindigd |
27/01 - 02/02 | Cheile Gradistei | Jeugdwereldkampioenschappen | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 07/02 | CAN | Wereldbeker Heren - Canmore | Beëindigd |
01/02 - 07/02 | CAN | Wereldbeker Dames - Canmore | Beëindigd |
11/02 - 14/02 | Presque Isle | Wereldbeker Dames - Presque Isle | Beëindigd |
11/02 - 14/02 | Presque Isle | Wereldbeker Heren - Presque Isle | Beëindigd |
13/02 - 14/02 | SVK | IBU-Cup - Brezno-Osrblie | Beëindigd |
23/02 - 28/02 | Tyumen | Europees Kampioenschap IBU | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/03 - 14/03 | Oslo | Wereldkampioenschappen | Beëindigd |
10/03 - 13/03 | ITA | IBU-Cup - Martell - Val Martello | Beëindigd |
16/03 - 20/03 | Pokljuka | Europees Kampioenschap IBU Junioren | Beëindigd |
17/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Sprint Dames | Beëindigd |
17/03 - 20/03 | Khanty-Mansiysk | Wereldbeker Heren - Khanty-Mansiysk | Beëindigd |
17/03 - 20/03 | Khanty-Mansiysk | Wereldbeker Dames - Khanty-Mansiysk | Beëindigd |
18/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Sprint Heren | Beëindigd |
19/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Achtervolging Heren | Beëindigd |
19/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Achtervolging Dames | Beëindigd |
20/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Team Dames | Beëindigd |
20/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Massa Start Heren | Beëindigd |
20/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Heren Individueel | Beëindigd |
20/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Team Heren | Beëindigd |
20/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Massastart Dames | Beëindigd |
20/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Individueel Dames | Beëindigd |