Hochfilzen 2015/2016
Oostenrijk - Hochfilzen - 11 December 2015 - 13 December 2015
1 | Rusland (Alexey Volkov, Evgeniy Garanichev, Dmitry Malyshko, Anton Shipulin) | 1:11:40.8 |
2 | Noorwegen (Henrik L'Abee-Lund, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Tarjei Bø, Emil Hegle Svendsen) | +3.1 |
3 | Frankrijk (Simon Fourcade, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Simon Desthieux, Martin Fourcade) | +1:01.9 |
4 | Oostenrijk (Sven Grossegger, Julian Eberhard, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger) | +1:10.9 |
5 | Duitsland (Erik Lesser, Andreas Birnbacher, Benedikt Doll, Simon Schempp) | +1:18.4 |
6 | Canada (Christian Gow, Nathan Smith, Scott Gow, Brendan Green) | +1:23.2 |
7 | Zweden (Torstein Stenersen, Tes Armgren, Fredrik Lindström, Jesper Nelin) | +1:26.1 |
8 | Verenigde Staten (Lowell Bailey, Tim Burke, Leif Nordgren, Sean Doherty) | +2:06.6 |
9 | Oekraïne (Serhiy Semenov, Oleksander Zhyrnyi, Artem Pryma, Dmytro Pidruchnyi) | +2:43.1 |
10 | Italië (Christian De Lorenzi, Lukas Hofer, Thomas Bormolini, Dominik Windisch) | +3:05.2 |
11 | Zwitserland (Serafin Wiestner, Benjamin Weger, Jeremy Finello, Martin Jäger) | +3:10.3 |
12 | Bulgarije (Krasimir Anev, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev, Michail Kletcherov) | +3:38.3 |
13 | Wit-Rusland (Vladimir Chepelin, Yuryi Liadov, Sergey Bocharnikov, Dmitriy Dyuzhev) | +3:44.7 |
14 | Kazachstan (Yan Savitskiy, Maxim Braun, Vassiliy Podkorytov, Anton Pantov) | +4:00.3 |
15 | Slowakije (Tomas Hasilla, Matej Kazar, Miroslav Matiasko, Martin Otcenas) | +4:17.5 |
16 | Tsjechië (Michal Krcmar, Michal Slesingr, Jaroslav Soukup, Ondrej Moravec) | +4:47.9 |
17 | Slovenië (Jakov Fak, Klemen Bauer, Rok Trsan, Miha Dovzan) | +5:25.0 |
18 | Estland (Kauri Koiv, Kalev Ermits, Roland Lessing, Martin Remmelg) | LPD |
19 | Roemenië (George Buta, Remus Faur, Cornel Puchianu, Denis Serban) | |
20 | Polen (Mateusz Janik, Grzegorz Guzik, Lukasz Szczurek, Rafal Penar) | |
21 | Japan (Junji Nagai, Mikito Tachizaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Yuki Nakajima) | |
22 | Letland (Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Ingus Deksnis, Roberts Slotins, Daumants Lusa) | |
23 | Finland (Tuomas Gronman, Olli Hiidensalo, Matti Hakala, Mikko Loukkaanhuhta) | |
24 | Servië (Edin Hodzic, Damir Rastic, Emir Hrkalovic, Dejan Krsmanovic) | |
25 | Litouwen (Karol Dombrovski, Tomas Kaukenas, Vytautas Strolia, Rokas Suslavicius) | |
26 | Groot-Brittannië (Marcel Laponder, Scott Dixon, Kevin Kane, Alex Gleave) | |
27 | Zuid-Korea (Je-Uk Jun, Jong-min Kim, Yong-gyu Kim, Su-Young Lee) | |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Heren : Algemene informatie