De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Finland - Vantaa - 16 Februari 2021 - 18 Februari 2021
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Schotland | 3 - 2 | Finland |
Kalle Koljonen | verslaat | Ciar Pringle | 21-16 21-13 |
Ilkka Nyqvist | verslaat | Holly Newall | 21-19 21-16 |
Christopher Grimley Adam Hall | verslaat | Eetu Heino Anton Kaisti | 21-17 21-18 |
Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | verslaat | Mathilda Lindholm Jenny Nyström | 19-21 21-8 21-11 |
Christopher Grimley Eleanor O'Donnell | verslaat | Anton Kaisti Inalotta Suutarinen | 22-20 19-21 21-18 |
Schotland | 1 - 4 | Duitsland |
Mark Lamsfuss Isabel Lohau | verslaat | Adam Hall Julie MacPherson | 21-14 21-13 |
Joshua Apiliga | verslaat | Max Weisskirchen | 21-17 21-12 |
Yvonne Li | verslaat | Rachel Sugden | 21-7 21-13 |
Mark Lamsfuss Marvin Emil Seidel | verslaat | Christopher Grimley Adam Hall | 21-19 21-9 |
Isabel Lohau Kilasu Ostermeyer | verslaat | Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | 21-12 21-14 |
Denemarken | 5 - 0 | Finland |
Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Joakim Oldorff | 21-11 21-13 |
Line Christophersen | verslaat | Nella Nyqvist | 21-13 21-9 |
Mads Pieler Kolding Anders Skaarup Rasmussen | verslaat | Anton Monnberg Jesper Paul | 21-13 21-9 |
Amalie Magelund Freja Ravn | verslaat | Mathilda Lindholm Jenny Nyström | 21-12 21-10 |
Mathias Christiansen Alexandra Bøje | verslaat | Jesper Paul Inalotta Suutarinen | 21-12 21-16 |
Denemarken | 3 - 2 | Duitsland |
Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Fabian Roth | 21-6 21-9 |
Yvonne Li | verslaat | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-18 21-18 |
Mark Lamsfuss Marvin Emil Seidel | verslaat | Mads Pieler Kolding Anders Skaarup Rasmussen | 18-21 21-15 21-16 |
Alexandra Bøje Maiken Fruergaard | verslaat | Isabel Lohau Stine Susan Kuespert | 20-22 23-21 21-17 |
Niclas Nohr Amalie Magelund | verslaat | Jones Rafli Jansen Kilasu Ostermeyer | 21-19 14-21 21-16 |
Denemarken | 3 - 2 | Schotland |
Adam Hall Julie MacPherson | verslaat | Niclas Nohr Amalie Magelund | 24-22 21-16 |
Anders Antonsen | verslaat | Joshua Apiliga | 21-10 22-20 |
Line Christophersen | verslaat | Rachel Sugden | 21-15 25-23 |
Christopher Grimley Adam Hall | verslaat | Niclas Nohr Anders Skaarup Rasmussen | 21-8 21-18 |
Maiken Fruergaard Freja Ravn | verslaat | Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | 21-15 18-21 21-15 |
Duitsland | 5 - 0 | Finland |
Fabian Roth | verslaat | Kalle Koljonen | 21-11 21-18 |
Yvonne Li | verslaat | Nella Nyqvist | 21-8 21-9 |
Johannes Pistorius Marvin Emil Seidel | verslaat | Eetu Heino Anton Kaisti | 21-9 26-24 |
Isabel Lohau Stine Susan Kuespert | verslaat | Mathilda Lindholm Jenny Nyström | 21-6 21-15 |
Mark Lamsfuss Franziska Volkmann | verslaat | Anton Kaisti Inalotta Suutarinen | 21-18 21-14 |
Rangschikking | Ploeg | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denemarken | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Duitsland | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Schotland | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Finland | 3 | 0 | 3 |