De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Tolmin- Opgericht 1921
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
30 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | NK Tolmin (4) | 1 - 0 | NK Fuzinar (14) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | ND Beltinci (9) | 3 - 1 | NK Tolmin (7) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | NK Tolmin (8) | 0 - 4 | NK Triglav Kranj (4) |
29 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | NK Primorje (4) | 1 - 0 | NK Tolmin (9) |
4 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | NK Tolmin (12) | 0 - 3 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (1) |
9 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) | 2 - 1 | NK Tolmin (12) |
16 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | NK Tolmin (10) | 3 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje (12) |
21 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | NK Nafta Lendava (5) | 3 - 0 | NK Tolmin (12) |
24 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | NK Tolmin (13) | 2 - 2 | NK Jadran Dekani (9) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 11 | ND Dravinja (10) | 1 - 1 | NK Tolmin (11) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 12 | NK Tolmin (12) | 1 - 3 | NK Krka Novo Mesto (11) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | NK Bistrica (7) | 0 - 1 | NK Tolmin (12) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | NK Tolmin (10) | 3 - 2 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (15) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | NK Tolmin (6) | 3 - 1 | NK Tabor Sezana (13) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | HIT Nova Gorica (5) | 2 - 3 | NK Tolmin (9) |
5 November 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 16 | NK Fuzinar (11) | 0 - 0 | NK Tolmin (10) |
12 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 17 | NK Tolmin (10) | 0 - 0 | NK Primorje (3) |
18 November 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 18 | NK Tabor Sezana (16) | 2 - 2 | NK Tolmin (10) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | NK Tolmin (9) | 1 - 2 | ND Beltinci (2) |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | NK Triglav Kranj (5) | 2 - 0 | NK Tolmin (10) |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (6) | 1 - 0 | NK Tolmin (12) |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | NK Rudar Velenje | - | NK Tolmin |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | NK Tolmin | - | NK Nafta Lendava |
14 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | NK Jadran Dekani | - | NK Tolmin |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | NK Tolmin | - | ND Dravinja |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | - | NK Tolmin |
5 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | NK Tolmin | - | NK Bistrica |
12 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | - | NK Tolmin |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | NK Tolmin | - | HIT Nova Gorica |