De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Armenië - Stepanakert- Opgericht 1927
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 22 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 16 | 59 | -43 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 34 | -28 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
29 Juli 2022 - 15h45 Speeldag 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (9) | 0 - 1 | FC Van Yerevan (5) |
6 Augustus 2022 - 15h30 Speeldag 2 | FC Noah (10) | 0 - 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (4) |
12 Augustus 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Alashkert (1) |
19 Augustus 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 4 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) | 1 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan (9) |
28 Augustus 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | Urartu FC (3) | 2 - 3 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) |
3 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 6 | Pyunik Erevan (4) | 1 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (7) |
9 September 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 7 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 2 - 1 | FC Ararat Yerevan (7) |
17 September 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 8 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Ararat-Armenia (2) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 9 | Shirak FC Gyumri (8) | 1 - 2 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) |
11 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Van Yerevan (6) | 1 - 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 11 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 0 - 0 | FC Noah (10) |
20 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Alashkert (2) | 2 - 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) |
24 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | BKMA Yerevan (9) | 0 - 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) | 1 - 2 | Urartu FC (1) |
6 November 2022 - 12h00 Speeldag 15 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (4) |
12 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Ararat Yerevan (7) | 0 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) |
20 November 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 18 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 0 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (8) |
28 November 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 19 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 0 - 2 | FC Van Yerevan (5) |
3 December 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 20 | FC Noah (10) | 2 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (7) |
9 December 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Ararat-Armenia (2) | 1 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) |
28 Februari 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 21 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (7) | 1 - 3 | FC Alashkert (4) |
4 Maart 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 22 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) | 0 - 3 | BKMA Yerevan (9) |
11 Maart 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 23 | Urartu FC (1) | 3 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) |
16 Maart 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 24 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) | 0 - 6 | Pyunik Erevan (3) |
31 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | FC Ararat Yerevan (6) | 2 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) |
10 April 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 26 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) | 0 - 2 | FC Ararat-Armenia (2) |
16 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | Shirak FC Gyumri (6) | 1 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) |
21 April 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 28 | FC Van Yerevan (5) | 4 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) |
25 April 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 29 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) | 0 - 2 | FC Noah (8) |
1 Mei 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Alashkert (0) | 1 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC |
9 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 31 | BKMA Yerevan (8) | 2 - 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) |
17 Mei 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 32 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) | 0 - 4 | Urartu FC (1) |
21 Mei 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 33 | Pyunik Erevan (2) | 2 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) |
25 Mei 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 34 | Lernayin Artsakh FC | 0 - 3 | FC Ararat Yerevan (0) |
1 Juni 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 35 | FC Ararat-Armenia (3) | 0 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) |
5 Juni 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 36 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) | 0 - 1 | Shirak FC Gyumri (7) |