De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Israël - Hadera- Opgericht 1930
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 39 | -16 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Relegation Group | Hapoel Hadera FC (3) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (8) |
13 April 2024 - 14h30 Relegation Group | Beitar Jerusalem (2) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera FC (3) |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Relegation Group | Hapoel Hadera FC (3) | - | Ironi Ashdod FC (7) |
27 April 2024 - 17h00 Relegation Group | Hapoel Jerusalem (1) | - | Hapoel Hadera FC (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 38 | -17 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
26 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (2) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (14) |
3 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 2 | Hapoel Hadera FC (14) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
18 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Beitar Jerusalem (3) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (14) |
23 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | Hapoel Hadera FC (14) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Haïfa (2) |
30 September 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 5 | Ironi Ashdod FC (14) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) |
2 December 2023 - 15h45 Speeldag 6 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (5) |
5 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (4) |
9 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (9) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) |
16 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Hapoel Hadera FC (10) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (13) |
19 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (10) |
24 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 11 | Hapoel Hadera FC (10) | 1 - 5 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
27 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Bnei Sakhnin (8) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera FC (10) |
30 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | Hapoel Hadera FC (11) | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Netanya (9) |
2 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
7 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) |
13 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | Hapoel Hadera FC (13) | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem (5) |
16 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Hapoel Haïfa (3) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (13) |
20 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 18 | Hapoel Hadera FC (13) | 1 - 1 | Ironi Ashdod FC (14) |
31 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (10) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (14) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera FC |
10 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 21 | Hapoel Hadera FC (13) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (10) |
17 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 22 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (14) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Hadera FC (13) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) |
3 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (13) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 25 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) | 1 - 0 | Bnei Sakhnin (6) |
16 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | Maccabi Netanya (10) | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Hadera FC (11) |