De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bolivia - Santa Cruz de la Sierra- Opgericht 1948
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 66 | -44 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 44 | -38 |
14 Juli 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 1 | Club Destroyers (11) | 0 - 2 | Nacional Potosí (4) |
26 Juli 2019 - 00h15 Speeldag 3 | Club Destroyers (13) | 0 - 2 | Royal Pari FC (7) |
29 Juli 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 4 | Oriente Petrolero (7) | 3 - 1 | Club Destroyers (13) |
31 Juli 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 2 | Sports Boys Warnes (9) | 1 - 1 | Club Destroyers (11) |
3 Augustus 2019 - 23h15 Speeldag 5 | Club Destroyers (11) | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (2) |
6 Augustus 2019 - 21h30 Speeldag 6 | Club Bolívar (1) | 3 - 0 | Club Destroyers (13) |
11 Augustus 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 7 | Club Destroyers (12) | 1 - 1 | Club Real Potosí (11) |
17 Augustus 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 8 | Club Always Ready (5) | 6 - 0 | Club Destroyers (13) |
25 Augustus 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 9 | CD Guabirá (14) | 1 - 1 | Club Destroyers (13) |
2 September 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 10 | Club Destroyers (13) | 2 - 4 | Club Blooming (9) |
15 September 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 11 | Club San José (4) | 7 - 0 | Club Destroyers (14) |
22 September 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 12 | Club Destroyers (13) | 1 - 0 | Club Aurora (11) |
25 September 2019 - 21h30 Speeldag 13 | The Strongest (3) | 4 - 0 | Club Destroyers (14) |
29 September 2019 - 01h00 Speeldag 14 | Nacional Potosí (4) | 4 - 1 | Club Destroyers (14) |
7 Oktober 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 15 | Club Destroyers (11) | 1 - 0 | Sports Boys Warnes (12) |
20 Oktober 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 16 | Royal Pari FC (8) | 1 - 1 | Club Destroyers (11) |
26 November 2019 - 01h00 Speeldag 17 | Club Destroyers (11) | 1 - 2 | Oriente Petrolero (8) |
1 December 2019 - 22h15 Speeldag 18 | Jorge Wilstermann (1) | 7 - 1 | Club Destroyers (13) |
5 December 2019 - 20h30 Speeldag 19 | Club Destroyers (14) | 2 - 3 | Club Bolívar (2) |
8 December 2019 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | Club Real Potosí (11) | 5 - 0 | Club Destroyers (14) |
11 December 2019 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Club Destroyers (14) | 1 - 3 | Club Always Ready (5) |
15 December 2019 - 20h00 Speeldag 22 | Club Destroyers (14) | 0 - 0 | CD Guabirá (10) |
19 December 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 23 | Club Blooming (8) | 1 - 0 | Club Destroyers (14) |
21 December 2019 - 22h15 Speeldag 24 | Club Destroyers (13) | 4 - 2 | Club San José (5) |
25 December 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 25 | Club Aurora (11) | 1 - 0 | Club Destroyers (13) |
28 December 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 26 | Club Destroyers (13) | 2 - 3 | The Strongest (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
20 Januari 2019 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | Club Destroyers (4) | 1 - 0 | Club Blooming (12) |
27 Januari 2019 - 01h00 Speeldag 2 | Club Bolívar (1) | 2 - 0 | Club Destroyers (6) |
30 Januari 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 3 | Club Destroyers (2) | 2 - 0 | Club Always Ready (11) |
2 Februari 2019 - 22h15 Speeldag 4 | Club Aurora (12) | 2 - 0 | Club Destroyers (6) |
6 Februari 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 5 | Club Destroyers (7) | 0 - 0 | Royal Pari FC (9) |
12 Februari 2019 - 00h00 Speeldag 6 | Club Real Potosí (5) | 3 - 2 | Club Destroyers (10) |
18 Februari 2019 - 00h30 Speeldag 7 | Club Destroyers (10) | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero (6) |
21 Februari 2019 - 23h30 Speeldag 8 | The Strongest (1) | 3 - 0 | Club Destroyers (10) |
25 Februari 2019 - 00h30 Speeldag 9 | Club Destroyers (11) | 0 - 0 | Sports Boys Warnes (10) |
27 Februari 2019 - 23h15 Speeldag 10 | Jorge Wilstermann (5) | 3 - 3 | Club Destroyers (11) |
10 Maart 2019 - 20h00 Speeldag 11 | Club Destroyers (12) | 2 - 3 | CD Guabirá (8) |
16 Maart 2019 - 01h00 Speeldag 13 | Nacional Potosí (1) | 7 - 2 | Club Destroyers (11) |
23 Maart 2019 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | Club Destroyers (10) | 2 - 1 | Club San José (9) |
1 April 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 14 | Club Blooming (2) | 2 - 1 | Club Destroyers (11) |
4 April 2019 - 02h30 Speeldag 15 | Club Destroyers (11) | 3 - 6 | Club Bolívar (2) |
6 April 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 16 | Club Always Ready (8) | 2 - 0 | Club Destroyers (12) |
14 April 2019 - 01h00 Speeldag 17 | Club Destroyers (12) | 0 - 0 | Club Aurora (14) |
19 April 2019 - 00h15 Speeldag 18 | Royal Pari FC (10) | 0 - 0 | Club Destroyers (12) |
22 April 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 19 | Club Destroyers (10) | 3 - 0 | Club Real Potosí (14) |
29 April 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 20 | Oriente Petrolero (5) | 1 - 0 | Club Destroyers (10) |
1 Mei 2019 - 23h15 Speeldag 21 | Club Destroyers (12) | 0 - 1 | The Strongest (2) |
7 Mei 2019 - 01h30 Speeldag 22 | Sports Boys Warnes (14) | 1 - 1 | Club Destroyers (13) |
12 Mei 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 23 | Club Destroyers (13) | 0 - 3 | Jorge Wilstermann (5) |
16 Mei 2019 - 02h00 Speeldag 24 | CD Guabirá (8) | 1 - 0 | Club Destroyers (14) |
19 Mei 2019 - 23h15 Speeldag 25 | Club San José (5) | 2 - 0 | Club Destroyers (14) |
22 Mei 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 26 | Club Destroyers (14) | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosí (3) |