De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bolivia - Quillacollo- Opgericht 2008
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 25 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 27 | 55 | -28 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
14 Februari 2023 - 00h00 Speeldag 2 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (6) | 2 - 0 | CD Guabirá (16) |
18 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | Royal Pari FC (12) | 0 - 3 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (4) |
27 Februari 2023 - 00h30 Speeldag 4 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (5) | 0 - 1 | The Strongest (1) |
4 Maart 2023 - 00h00 Speeldag 5 | Oriente Petrolero (6) | 1 - 2 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (4) |
14 Maart 2023 - 00h30 Speeldag 6 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (3) | 3 - 2 | Club Blooming (17) |
4 April 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 7 | Club Aurora (3) | 2 - 1 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (4) |
8 April 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 8 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (3) | 4 - 1 | Libertad Gran Mamoré FC (12) |
17 April 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 9 | Club Vaca Díez (14) | 3 - 1 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (3) |
1 Mei 2023 - 01h30 Speeldag 11 | Jorge Wilstermann (6) | 4 - 0 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (7) |
7 Mei 2023 - 23h30 Speeldag 12 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (8) | 0 - 1 | Nacional Potosí (2) |
13 Mei 2023 - 00h00 Speeldag 13 | Universitario de Vinto (13) | 0 - 1 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (7) |
22 Mei 2023 - 01h30 Speeldag 14 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (8) | 0 - 1 | Independiente Petrolero (10) |
27 Mei 2023 - 02h00 Speeldag 15 | Club Bolívar (4) | 5 - 1 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (9) |
31 Mei 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 10 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (5) | 0 - 2 | Club Always Ready (3) |
24 Juni 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 17 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (10) | 0 - 0 | Real Tomayapo (9) |
8 Juli 2023 - 02h00 Speeldag 18 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (11) | 1 - 0 | Real Santa Cruz (7) |
15 Juli 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 19 | CD Guabirá (10) | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (8) |
24 Juli 2023 - 01h30 Speeldag 20 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (10) | 2 - 2 | Royal Pari FC (12) |
29 Juli 2023 - 23h30 Speeldag 21 | The Strongest (1) | 4 - 0 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (11) |
6 Augustus 2023 - 02h00 Speeldag 22 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (12) | 1 - 2 | Oriente Petrolero (11) |
15 Augustus 2023 - 01h30 Speeldag 23 | Club Blooming (14) | 1 - 1 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (13) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 24 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (13) | 0 - 1 | Club Aurora (5) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 25 | Libertad Gran Mamoré FC (17) | 2 - 1 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (14) |
16 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 26 | Club Atlético Palmaflor | Geannuleerd | Club Vaca Díez |
8 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 27 | Club Always Ready (2) | 2 - 0 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (15) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 22h00 Speeldag 28 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (15) | Geannuleerd | Jorge Wilstermann (6) |
6 November 2023 - 23h00 Speeldag 29 | Nacional Potosí (3) | 4 - 1 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (16) |
10 November 2023 - 23h00 Speeldag 30 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (16) | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Vinto (10) |
20 November 2023 - 00h30 Speeldag 31 | Independiente Petrolero (9) | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (16) |
26 November 2023 - 00h30 Speeldag 32 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (17) | 1 - 7 | Club Bolívar (4) |
7 December 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 34 | Real Tomayapo (7) | 4 - 0 | Club Atlético Palmaflor (17) |
9 Maart 2023 - 23h00 Eerste Ronde | Club Blooming (BOL) | 6 - 0 | Club Atlético Palmaflor |