De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Paraguay - Itauguá- Opgericht 1914
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
18 Juli 2022 - 00h30 Speeldag 1 | Cerro Porteño (3) | 2 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (9) |
20 Juli 2022 - 23h00 Speeldag 2 | Club Sol de América (8) | 1 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
25 Juli 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 2 | Club Nacional (2) |
1 Augustus 2022 - 00h30 Speeldag 4 | Club Guaraní (10) | 0 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
6 Augustus 2022 - 23h00 Speeldag 5 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 3 | Club Libertad (3) |
14 Augustus 2022 - 01h00 Speeldag 6 | Guaireña FC (5) | 2 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
21 Augustus 2022 - 00h30 Speeldag 7 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 2 | Tacuary (5) |
28 Augustus 2022 - 21h30 Speeldag 8 | Sportivo Ameliano (6) | 2 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
4 September 2022 - 21h30 Speeldag 9 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Asunción (1) |
13 September 2022 - 01h15 Speeldag 10 | General Caballero JLM (10) | 2 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
16 September 2022 - 22h45 Speeldag 11 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 0 | Resistencia SC (10) |
21 September 2022 - 01h15 Speeldag 12 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (2) |
24 September 2022 - 23h00 Speeldag 13 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 2 | Club Sol de América (7) |
3 Oktober 2022 - 22h00 Speeldag 14 | Club Nacional (2) | 1 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
7 Oktober 2022 - 01h00 Speeldag 15 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 1 | Club Guaraní (10) |
10 Oktober 2022 - 00h30 Speeldag 16 | Club Libertad (4) | 2 - 2 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 00h00 Speeldag 17 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 0 | Guaireña FC (5) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 00h30 Speeldag 18 | Tacuary (6) | 5 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
27 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 4 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano (9) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 23h30 Speeldag 20 | Olimpia Asunción (1) | 3 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
8 November 2022 - 23h30 Speeldag 21 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 3 | General Caballero JLM (6) |
13 November 2022 - 21h00 Speeldag 22 | Resistencia SC (11) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 40 | -24 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
6 Februari 2022 - 00h45 Speeldag 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 6 | Club Libertad (1) |
11 Februari 2022 - 22h15 Speeldag 2 | Tacuary (8) | 1 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
18 Februari 2022 - 22h15 Speeldag 3 | Club 12 de Octubre (7) | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano (12) |
26 Februari 2022 - 00h30 Speeldag 4 | Club Nacional (9) | 2 - 2 | Club 12 de Octubre (6) |
7 Maart 2022 - 23h00 Speeldag 5 | Club 12 de Octubre (8) | 1 - 3 | Club Guaraní (6) |
14 Maart 2022 - 22h00 Speeldag 6 | Guaireña FC (11) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (7) |
19 Maart 2022 - 22h00 Speeldag 7 | Club 12 de Octubre (10) | 0 - 1 | Club Sol de América (5) |
2 April 2022 - 00h00 Speeldag 8 | Cerro Porteño (2) | 2 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
9 April 2022 - 00h00 Speeldag 9 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) | 1 - 1 | Resistencia SC (3) |
16 April 2022 - 23h30 Speeldag 10 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (4) |
21 April 2022 - 00h00 Speeldag 11 | General Caballero JLM (10) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
23 April 2022 - 23h30 Speeldag 12 | Club Libertad (1) | 4 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
30 April 2022 - 02h15 Speeldag 13 | Club 12 de Octubre (10) | 2 - 0 | Tacuary (7) |
7 Mei 2022 - 02h15 Speeldag 14 | Sportivo Ameliano (12) | 2 - 2 | Club 12 de Octubre (10) |
10 Mei 2022 - 01h00 Speeldag 15 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) | 1 - 2 | Club Nacional (5) |
17 Mei 2022 - 02h00 Speeldag 16 | Club Guaraní (5) | 3 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
30 Mei 2022 - 23h00 Speeldag 17 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 4 | Guaireña FC (7) |
13 Juni 2022 - 00h45 Speeldag 18 | Club Sol de América (7) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
18 Juni 2022 - 22h30 Speeldag 19 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (2) |
22 Juni 2022 - 23h00 Speeldag 20 | Resistencia SC (5) | 0 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
26 Juni 2022 - 22h30 Speeldag 21 | Olimpia Asunción (3) | 4 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
3 Juli 2022 - 22h00 Speeldag 22 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 3 | General Caballero JLM (9) |