De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Argentinië - Florida- Opgericht 1905
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
29 Januari 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 1 | CA Platense (18) | 2 - 2 | Newell's Old Boys (17) |
5 Februari 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 2 | CA Independiente (16) | 1 - 2 | CA Platense (6) |
11 Februari 2023 - 23h15 Speeldag 3 | CA Platense (12) | 1 - 1 | Club Atlético Tucumán (25) |
19 Februari 2023 - 23h15 Speeldag 4 | Boca Juniors (7) | 3 - 1 | CA Platense (17) |
25 Februari 2023 - 23h15 Speeldag 5 | CA Platense (21) | 2 - 4 | Talleres de Córdoba (3) |
4 Maart 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 6 | CA Platense (21) | 1 - 1 | Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero (24) |
14 Maart 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 7 | Vélez Sársfield (14) | 1 - 1 | CA Platense (23) |
18 Maart 2023 - 23h00 Speeldag 8 | CA Platense (16) | 1 - 0 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (3) |
3 April 2023 - 02h30 Speeldag 9 | Club Atlético Banfield (23) | 0 - 2 | CA Platense (12) |
8 April 2023 - 00h00 Speeldag 10 | CA Platense (7) | 1 - 0 | Instituto AC Córdoba (16) |
11 April 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | Barracas Central (21) | 1 - 0 | CA Platense (11) |
17 April 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 12 | CA Platense (12) | 0 - 0 | Colón de Santa Fé (23) |
23 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (2) | 1 - 0 | CA Platense (14) |
28 April 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 14 | CA Platense (16) | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes de La Plata (5) |
7 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | Rosario Central (8) | 4 - 0 | CA Platense (20) |
14 Mei 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 16 | CA Platense (16) | 3 - 0 | Racing Club (20) |
22 Mei 2023 - 01h30 Speeldag 17 | River Plate (1) | 2 - 1 | CA Platense (17) |
27 Mei 2023 - 23h00 Speeldag 18 | CA Platense (14) | 1 - 0 | Belgrano de Córdoba (8) |
3 Juni 2023 - 02h30 Speeldag 19 | Argentinos Juniors (12) | 1 - 0 | CA Platense (15) |
11 Juni 2023 - 00h00 Speeldag 20 | CA Platense | 1 - 0 | CA Tigre |
25 Juni 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 21 | Arsenal de Sarandí (28) | 0 - 2 | CA Platense (12) |
1 Juli 2023 - 00h00 Speeldag 22 | CA Platense (14) | 0 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (4) |
5 Juli 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 23 | Godoy Cruz (8) | 2 - 1 | CA Platense (15) |
9 Juli 2023 - 20h30 | CA Platense (14) | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento de Junín (18) |
15 Juli 2023 - 19h00 | Unión de Santa Fe (24) | 0 - 0 | CA Platense (15) |
23 Juli 2023 - 01h30 Speeldag 26 | CA Platense (16) | 0 - 1 | Club Atlético Huracán (27) |
30 Juli 2023 - 22h30 Speeldag 27 | Gimnasia La Plata (22) | 1 - 1 | CA Platense (17) |