De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Guatemala - Antigua Guatemala- Opgericht 1958
12 Mei 2023 - 03h00 Kwartfinales | Antigua GFC | 2 - 1 | C.S.D. Municipal |
14 Mei 2023 - 23h00 Kwartfinales | C.S.D. Municipal | 2 - 1 (1 str 3) | Antigua GFC |
19 Mei 2023 - 03h00 Halve Finale | Antigua GFC | 0 - 0 | C.S.D. Comunicaciones |
22 Mei 2023 - 03h00 Halve Finale | C.S.D. Comunicaciones | 1 - 1 (1 str 2) | Antigua GFC |
25 Mei 2023 - 03h00 Finale | Antigua GFC | 2 - 0 | Club Xelajú MC |
28 Mei 2023 - 04h00 Finale | Club Xelajú MC | 3 - 0 | Antigua GFC |
22 Januari 2023 - 03h00 Speeldag 1 | Antigua GFC (11) | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Malacateco (3) |
28 Januari 2023 - 22h30 Speeldag 2 | Cobán Imperial (11) | 1 - 2 | Antigua GFC (8) |
2 Februari 2023 - 00h00 Speeldag 3 | Antigua GFC (3) | 6 - 1 | Deportivo Achuapa (12) |
5 Februari 2023 - 03h00 Speeldag 4 | Antigua GFC (5) | 1 - 2 | C.S.D. Comunicaciones (1) |
11 Februari 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 5 | Deportivo Guastatoya (4) | 3 - 1 | Antigua GFC (6) |
15 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Antigua GFC (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa (8) |
19 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Deportivo Iztapa (8) | 2 - 1 | Antigua GFC (10) |
23 Februari 2023 - 03h00 Speeldag 8 | Antigua GFC (6) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Mixco (7) |
26 Februari 2023 - 03h00 Speeldag 9 | Club Xelajú MC (1) | 0 - 0 | Antigua GFC (6) |
2 Maart 2023 - 04h00 Speeldag 10 | Antigua GFC (5) | 2 - 1 | C.S.D. Municipal (4) |
6 Maart 2023 - 00h00 Speeldag 11 | CD Huehueteco Xinabajul (5) | 3 - 1 | Antigua GFC (7) |
29 Maart 2023 - 23h00 Speeldag 14 | Deportivo Achuapa (9) | 0 - 0 | Antigua GFC (6) |
2 April 2023 - 02h00 Speeldag 15 | C.S.D. Comunicaciones (3) | 4 - 0 | Antigua GFC (7) |
6 April 2023 - 04h00 Speeldag 16 | Antigua GFC (6) | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Guastatoya (4) |
8 April 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa (11) | 1 - 1 | Antigua GFC (7) |
13 April 2023 - 04h00 Speeldag 13 | Antigua GFC (6) | 1 - 1 | Cobán Imperial (12) |
16 April 2023 - 04h00 Speeldag 18 | Antigua GFC (7) | 5 - 2 | Deportivo Iztapa (11) |
20 April 2023 - 00h00 Speeldag 19 | Deportivo Mixco (7) | 1 - 2 | Antigua GFC (4) |
23 April 2023 - 04h00 Speeldag 20 | Antigua GFC (4) | 1 - 3 | Club Xelajú MC (3) |
26 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | Deportivo Malacateco (11) | 1 - 2 | Antigua GFC (6) |
29 April 2023 - 23h00 Speeldag 21 | C.S.D. Municipal (1) | 4 - 0 | Antigua GFC (5) |
7 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | Antigua GFC | 1 - 3 | CD Huehueteco Xinabajul |
1 December 2022 - 22h00 Kwartfinales | Deportivo Achuapa | 1 - 1 | Antigua GFC |
5 December 2022 - 01h00 Kwartfinales | Antigua GFC | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa |
9 December 2022 - 03h00 Halve Finale | C.S.D. Municipal | 0 - 1 | Antigua GFC |
12 December 2022 - 01h00 Halve Finale | Antigua GFC | 1 - 0 | C.S.D. Municipal |
15 December 2022 - 22h00 Finale | Cobán Imperial | 1 - 0 | Antigua GFC |
19 December 2022 - 01h00 Finale | Antigua GFC | 0 - 0 | Cobán Imperial |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 47 | 27 | +20 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
25 Juli 2022 - 01h00 Speeldag 1 | Deportivo Mixco (10) | 0 - 2 | Antigua GFC (3) |
31 Juli 2022 - 03h00 Speeldag 2 | Antigua GFC (4) | 2 - 2 | Club Xelajú MC (2) |
7 Augustus 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa (6) | 0 - 3 | Antigua GFC (2) |
11 Augustus 2022 - 04h00 Speeldag 4 | Antigua GFC (4) | 0 - 3 | C.S.D. Municipal (6) |
14 Augustus 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Cobán Imperial (1) | 3 - 1 | Antigua GFC (6) |
21 Augustus 2022 - 02h00 Speeldag 6 | Antigua GFC (2) | 6 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa (11) |
28 Augustus 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 7 | Deportivo Iztapa (9) | 4 - 1 | Antigua GFC (4) |
1 September 2022 - 00h00 Speeldag 8 | CD Huehueteco Xinabajul (10) | 2 - 1 | Antigua GFC (6) |
5 September 2022 - 02h00 Speeldag 9 | Antigua GFC (5) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Malacateco (7) |
11 September 2022 - 02h00 Speeldag 10 | C.S.D. Comunicaciones (5) | 2 - 2 | Antigua GFC (6) |
18 September 2022 - 03h00 Speeldag 11 | Antigua GFC (5) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Guastatoya (4) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 04h00 Speeldag 13 | Club Xelajú MC (3) | 2 - 2 | Antigua GFC (5) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 04h00 Speeldag 14 | Antigua GFC (3) | 3 - 2 | FC Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa (12) |
13 Oktober 2022 - 03h00 Speeldag 12 | Antigua GFC (4) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Mixco (11) |
17 Oktober 2022 - 00h00 Speeldag 15 | C.S.D. Municipal (6) | 0 - 1 | Antigua GFC (3) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Deportivo Achuapa (9) | 0 - 3 | Antigua GFC (2) |
6 November 2022 - 02h00 Speeldag 18 | Antigua GFC (1) | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Iztapa (9) |
10 November 2022 - 01h00 Speeldag 16 | Antigua GFC (2) | 2 - 0 | Cobán Imperial (3) |
13 November 2022 - 02h00 Speeldag 19 | Antigua GFC (1) | 3 - 0 | CD Huehueteco Xinabajul (10) |
16 November 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 20 | Deportivo Malacateco (4) | 2 - 1 | Antigua GFC (1) |
24 November 2022 - 03h00 Speeldag 21 | Antigua GFC (1) | 3 - 0 | C.S.D. Comunicaciones (3) |
27 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Deportivo Guastatoya (6) | 2 - 2 | Antigua GFC (1) |