De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Guernica y Luno- Opgericht 1973
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 16 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 350 | 575 | -225 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 179 | 229 | -50 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 171 | 346 | -175 |
11 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | C.R. La Vila (7) | 10 - 43 | Gernika R.T. (6) |
26 Maart 2023 - 11h00 Degradatie Ronde | CR Cisneros (1) | 55 - 24 | Gernika R.T. (6) |
2 April 2023 - 12h00 Degradatie Ronde | Gernika R.T. (6) | 5 - 27 | Pasek Belenos RC (3) |
16 April 2023 - 12h00 Degradatie Ronde | Gernika R.T. (6) | 30 - 24 | CRC Pozuelo Madrid (5) |
23 April 2023 - 12h00 Degradatie Ronde | Gernika R.T. (6) | 14 - 17 | Les Abelles R.C. (4) |
29 April 2023 - 16h00 Degradatie Ronde | Ordizia R.E. (2) | 47 - 12 | Gernika R.T. (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 222 | 395 | -173 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 130 | 161 | -31 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 92 | 234 | -142 |
9 Oktober 2022 - 12h30 Speeldag 2 | Pasek Belenos RC (4) | 24 - 10 | Gernika R.T. (12) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 12h00 Speeldag 3 | CR Ciencias Sevilla (1) | 33 - 17 | Gernika R.T. (12) |
6 November 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 4 | Gernika R.T. (12) | 23 - 40 | CR Cisneros (8) |
20 November 2022 - 12h30 Speeldag 5 | Barça Rugbi (5) | 64 - 12 | Gernika R.T. (12) |
27 November 2022 - 12h30 Speeldag 6 | Gernika R.T. (12) | 5 - 27 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos (5) |
10 December 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 7 | El Salvador Rugby (4) | 27 - 13 | Gernika R.T. (12) |
17 December 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 8 | Gernika R.T. (12) | 20 - 23 | Ordizia R.E. (7) |
15 Januari 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 9 | CRC Pozuelo Madrid (7) | 36 - 14 | Gernika R.T. (12) |
21 Januari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Gernika R.T. (12) | 8 - 22 | Valladolid RAC (1) |
28 Januari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Gernika R.T. (12) | 43 - 13 | C.R. La Vila (13) |
5 Februari 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 12 | Les Abelles R.C. (10) | 50 - 26 | Gernika R.T. (12) |
19 Februari 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 13 | Gernika R.T. (12) | 31 - 36 | UE Santboiana (6) |