De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Hongarije - Budapest
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 552 | 604 | -52 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 10 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 286 | 314 | -28 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 266 | 290 | -24 |
2 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (7) | 21 - 20 | Komlói BSK (9) |
9 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Fejer-BAL Veszprém (13) | 25 - 29 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (2) |
16 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (2) | 24 - 22 | Balatonfüredi KSE (7) |
16 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (3) | 24 - 22 | Balatonfüredi KSE (7) |
23 September 2023 Speeldag 4 | Csurgói KK (5) | 34 - 31 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (3) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (6) | 25 - 27 | Tatabanya KC (4) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | PLER KC Budapest (14) | 22 - 29 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) | 32 - 40 | Telekom Veszprém (1) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | Eger SBS Eszterházy (10) | 25 - 23 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Eger SBS Eszterházy (10) | 25 - 23 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (8) |
11 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (7) | 22 - 26 | Dabas VSE KC (11) |
18 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (6) | 29 - 28 | Gyöngyösi FKK (8) |
25 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | Budakalász FKC (9) | 31 - 28 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (8) |
1 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (8) | 30 - 39 | Pick Szeged (2) |
9 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | FTC Budapest (5) | 28 - 23 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (7) |
3 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Komlói BSK (12) | 28 - 24 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (9) |
10 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (8) | 31 - 27 | Fejer-BAL Veszprém (14) |
17 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Balatonfüredi KSE (6) | 28 - 24 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (10) |
24 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (10) | 21 - 29 | Csurgói KK (5) |
1 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 18 | Tatabanya KC (3) | 44 - 32 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (10) |
24 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (10) | 27 - 34 | PLER KC Budapest (13) |
30 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Telekom Veszprém | - | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia |
7 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia | - | Eger SBS Eszterházy |
21 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Dabas VSE KC | - | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia |
28 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Gyöngyösi FKK | - | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia |
5 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia | - | Budakalász FKC |
15 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Pick Szeged | - | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia |
19 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia | - | FTC Budapest |