De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
België - Tongeren
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 112 | 123 | -11 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 65 | -1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 58 | -10 |
24 Februari 2024 - 21h15 Championship Ronde | Kreasa Houthalen (2) | 29 - 24 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
2 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Championship Ronde | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 29 - 30 | HC Kraainem (3) |
9 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Championship Ronde | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) | 29 - 24 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
23 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Championship Ronde | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 35 - 35 | Elita Lebbeke (4) |
13 April 2024 - 21h15 Championship Ronde | Estudiantes HC Tournai (6) | - | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
20 April 2024 - 19h00 Championship Ronde | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | - | Kreasa Houthalen (2) |
27 April 2024 - 21h15 Championship Ronde | HC Kraainem (3) | - | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
4 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Championship Ronde | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | - | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) |
18 Mei 2024 - 21h15 Championship Ronde | Elita Lebbeke (4) | - | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
25 Mei 2024 - 21h15 Championship Ronde | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | - | Estudiantes HC Tournai (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 17 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 565 | 565 | 0 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 280 | 262 | +18 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 285 | 303 | -18 |
2 September 2023 - 20h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (8) | 34 - 36 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (3) |
10 September 2023 - 17h00 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (4) | 29 - 28 | Hubo Handbal 2 (8) |
17 September 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (8) | 34 - 31 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (10) |
23 September 2023 - 20h15 | HC Kraainem (6) | 34 - 27 | Hubo Handbal 2 (8) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 | HC Atomix Haacht (9) | 29 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (8) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 | HC Atomix Haacht (8) | 29 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) | 33 - 30 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (6) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 | Kreasa Houthalen (3) | 32 - 34 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) | 27 - 27 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 21 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) |
11 November 2023 - 20h15 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (3) | 36 - 29 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
18 November 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 36 - 24 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (8) |
25 November 2023 - 20h15 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (9) | 30 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
2 December 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 27 - 30 | HC Kraainem (3) |
9 December 2023 - 18h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 31 - 27 | HC Atomix Haacht (6) |
16 December 2023 - 18h15 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (8) | 26 - 32 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
27 Januari 2024 - 20h00 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 29 - 31 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h15 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) | 37 - 31 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |
10 Februari 2024 - 20h15 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 29 - 26 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
24 Februari 2024 - 20h15 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) | 29 - 24 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) |