De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Granollers
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 24 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 618 | 608 | +10 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 15 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 309 | 275 | +34 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 309 | 333 | -24 |
2 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (1) | 37 - 27 | BM Granollers (11) |
6 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | BM Granollers (7) | 28 - 19 | CDB Oviedo BM (11) |
16 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Aula CVH Valladolid (1) | 35 - 21 | BM Granollers (8) |
23 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | BM Granollers (7) | 24 - 23 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (12) |
27 September 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 5 | BM Granollers (7) | 35 - 25 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (8) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (6) | 34 - 31 | BM Granollers (7) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h15 Speeldag 7 | BM Granollers (7) | 27 - 28 | Malaga Costa del Sol (4) |
1 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | BM Granollers (7) | 23 - 28 | CB Elche (1) |
4 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | CD Beti Onak (9) | 28 - 35 | BM Granollers (7) |
8 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 11 | BM Granollers (7) | 29 - 24 | BM Gijon La Calzada (10) |
19 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 8 | Porriño (5) | 30 - 20 | BM Granollers (7) |
22 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | BM Granollers | 26 - 26 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian |
29 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | CDB Oviedo BM | 29 - 35 | BM Granollers |
8 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 14 | BM Granollers (7) | 36 - 25 | Aula CVH Valladolid (3) |
27 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 15 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (8) | 25 - 25 | BM Granollers (7) |
3 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (10) | 26 - 29 | BM Granollers (7) |
10 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 17 | BM Granollers (7) | 31 - 22 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (6) |
14 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | Malaga Costa del Sol (2) | 30 - 29 | BM Granollers (7) |
23 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 19 | BM Granollers (7) | 22 - 28 | Porriño (4) |
6 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | CB Elche (1) | 31 - 25 | BM Granollers (7) |
20 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 21 | BM Granollers (7) | 28 - 27 | CD Beti Onak (8) |
23 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | BM Gijon La Calzada (10) | 28 - 32 | BM Granollers (7) |
30 September 2023 - 16h30 Eerste ronde | Garadagh HC Baku (AZE) | 15 - 48 | BM Granollers |
1 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Eerste ronde | BM Granollers | 41 - 18 | Garadagh HC Baku (AZE) |
12 November 2023 - 13h00 Tweede ronde | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (TUR) | 29 - 27 | BM Granollers |
18 November 2023 - 12h30 Tweede ronde | BM Granollers | 29 - 25 | Konyaalti BSK Antalya (TUR) |
13 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Achtste finales | BM Granollers | 34 - 27 | SSD Handball Erice (ITA) |
20 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | SSD Handball Erice (ITA) | 29 - 30 | BM Granollers |
10 Maart 2024 - 16h15 Kwartfinales | BM Granollers | 30 - 20 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) |
16 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Kwartfinales | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 32 - 20 verlengingen (28-18, 4-2) | BM Granollers |