De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Italië - Volpiano
13 Mei 2023 - 15h30 Kwartfinales | L84 | 2 - 4 | ASD Club Roma Futsal |
17 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | ASD Club Roma Futsal | 4 - 1 | L84 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 99 | 92 | +7 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 53 | 44 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 46 | 48 | -2 |
24 September 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | L84 (14) | 1 - 5 | Catania FC (3) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Real San Giuseppe C5 (12) | 2 - 2 | L84 (13) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | L84 (8) | 3 - 2 | Pesaro (10) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | L84 (5) | 5 - 3 | CAME Dosson (8) |
5 November 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | ASD Club Roma Futsal (2) | 6 - 4 | L84 (7) |
9 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | 360 GG Monastir (8) | 4 - 7 | L84 (7) |
13 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | L84 (8) | 5 - 7 | Sandro Abate Avellino (6) |
18 November 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 8 | Feldi Eboli (3) | 3 - 2 | L84 (9) |
26 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | L84 (9) | 2 - 0 | Petrarca Padova (14) |
3 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | Pescara (3) | 1 - 1 | L84 (8) |
10 December 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | L84 (8) | 3 - 1 | Cittá di Melilli C5 (16) |
18 December 2022 - 18h15 Speeldag 12 | L84 (10) | 3 - 4 | Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 (8) |
21 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | Cybertel Aniene (11) | 1 - 7 | L84 (8) |
29 December 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | L84 (8) | 2 - 1 | Futsal Pistoia (15) |
6 Januari 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 15 | ASD Napoli Calcio a 5 (1) | 2 - 5 | L84 (8) |
13 Januari 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | Catania FC (9) | 1 - 1 | L84 (8) |
21 Januari 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 17 | L84 (7) | 5 - 2 | Real San Giuseppe C5 (8) |
29 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | Pesaro (11) | 1 - 1 | L84 (6) |
4 Februari 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | L84 (6) | 2 - 0 | 360 GG Monastir (13) |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | CAME Dosson (4) | 3 - 2 | L84 (6) |
18 Februari 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | L84 (6) | 6 - 3 | ASD Club Roma Futsal (2) |
24 Februari 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 22 | Sandro Abate Avellino (6) | 4 - 2 | L84 (7) |
11 Maart 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 23 | L84 (7) | 2 - 3 | Feldi Eboli (1) |
18 Maart 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 24 | Petrarca Padova (13) | 3 - 3 | L84 (7) |
26 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | L84 (7) | 5 - 5 | Pescara (4) |
8 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | Cittá di Melilli C5 (16) | 3 - 6 | L84 (7) |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | Fortitudo Pomezia 1957 (7) | 8 - 0 | L84 (8) |
25 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | L84 (7) | 6 - 5 | Cybertel Aniene (11) |
30 April 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 29 | Futsal Pistoia (15) | 6 - 3 | L84 (7) |
6 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | L84 (8) | 3 - 3 | ASD Napoli Calcio a 5 (1) |