De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Griekenland - Athene - 15 Augustus 2004 - 19 Augustus 2004
Ling Gao Jun Zhang | verslaat | Gail Emms Nathan Robertson | 15-1 12-15 15-12 |
Mette Schjoldager Jens Eriksen | verslaat | Rikke Olsen Jonas Rasmussen | 15-5 15-5 |
Gail Emms Nathan Robertson | verslaat | Rikke Olsen Jonas Rasmussen | 15-6 15-12 |
Ling Gao Jun Zhang | verslaat | Mette Schjoldager Jens Eriksen | 15-9 15-5 |
Rikke Olsen Jonas Rasmussen | verslaat | Kyung-min Ra Dong-moon Kim | 17-14 15-8 |
Gail Emms Nathan Robertson | verslaat | Tingting Zhao Chen Qiqiu | 15-8 17-15 |
Ling Gao Jun Zhang | verslaat | Johanna Parsson Frederik Bergström | 15-3 15-1 |
Mette Schjoldager Jens Eriksen | verslaat | Vita Marissa Nova Widianto | 15-12 15-8 |
Dong-moon Kim Kyung-min Ra | verslaat | Chris Bruil Lotte Bruil-Jonathans | 15-4 15-6 |
Rikke Olsen Jonas Rasmussen | verslaat | Sara Runesten-Petersen Daniel Shirley | 15-14 15-9 |
Gail Emms Nathan Robertson | verslaat | Nicol Pitro Bjoern Siegemund | 15-11 15-4 |
Qiqiu Chen Tingting Zhao | verslaat | Anggun Nugroho Eny Widiowati | 15-2 15-3 |
Vita Marissa Nova Widianto | verslaat | Robert Blair Natalie Munt | 15-8 15-12 |
Jens Eriksen Mette Schjoldager | verslaat | Yong Hyun Kim Hyo-jung Lee | 6-15 15-12 15-13 |
Frederik Bergström Johanna Persson | verslaat | Sudket Prapakamol Saralee Thoungthongkam | 3-15 17-14 15-3 |
Ling Gao Jun Zhang | verslaat | Wen-Hsing Cheng Chia-hsin Tsai | 15-5 15-2 |
Dong-moon Kim Kyung-min Ra | | Bye | |
Chris Bruil Lotte Bruil-Jonathans | | Bye | |
Rikke Olsen Jonas Rasmussen | | Bye | |
Sara Runesten-Petersen Daniel Shirley | verslaat | Philippe Bourret Denyse Julien | 15-4 15-6 |
Gail Emms Nathan Robertson | | Bye | |
Nicol Pitro Bjoern Siegemund | verslaat | Travis Denney Kate Wilson-Smith | 15-5 8-15 15-4 |
Qiqiu Chen Tingting Zhao | | Bye | |
Anggun Nugroho Eny Widiowati | verslaat | Marina Yakusheva Nikolaj Zuev | 12-15 15-7 15-5 |
Robert Blair Natalie Munt | verslaat | Tadashi Ohtsuka Shizuka Yamamoto | 13-15 15-7 15-13 |
Vita Marissa Nova Widianto | | Bye | |
Jens Eriksen Mette Schjoldager | verslaat | Svetoslav Stoyanov Victoria Wright | 15-13 2-15 15-5 |
Yong Hyun Kim Hyo-jung Lee | | Bye | |
Frederik Bergström Johanna Persson | verslaat | Mike Beres Jody Patrick | 15-17 15-11 15-4 |
Sudket Prapakamol Saralee Thoungthongkam | | Bye | |
Wen-Hsing Cheng Chia-hsin Tsai | verslaat | Chris Dednam Antoinette Uys | 15-3 15-9 |
Ling Gao Jun Zhang | | Bye |