De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - Dieppe - 20 Juni 2013 - 1 Juli 2013
1 | Yann Eliès (FRA) | Groupe Queguiner - Leucemie Espoir | 10J, 5h 28m 23s |
2 | Xavier Macaire (FRA) | Skipper Herault | 10J, 5h 54m 53s |
3 | Morgan Lagraviere (FRA) | Vendée | 10J, 6h 1m 29s |
4 | Yoann Richomme (FRA) | Dlbc | 10J, 6h 21m 22s |
5 | Jérémie Beyou (FRA) | Maitre Coq | 10J, 6h 48m 23s |
6 | Frédéric Duthil (FRA) | Sepalumic | 10J, 6h 52m 46s |
7 | Michel Desjoyeaux (FRA) | Tbs | 10J, 7h 29m 31s |
8 | Armel Le Cléac'h (FRA) | Banque Populaire | 10J, 7h 32m 3s |
9 | Alexis Loison (FRA) | Groupe Fiva | 10J, 7h 34m 52s |
10 | Nicolas Lunven (FRA) | Generali | 10J, 7h 52m 22s |
11 | Sam Goodchild (GBR) | Shelterbox - Disaster Relief | 10J, 7h 59m 42s |
12 | Fabien Delahaye (FRA) | Skipper Macif 2012 | 10J, 8h 14m 37s |
13 | Adrien Hardy (FRA) | Agir Recouvrement | 10J, 8h 33m 1s |
14 | Gildas Morvan (FRA) | Cercle Vert | 10J, 8h 35m 10s |
15 | Anthony Marchand (FRA) | Bretagne Crédit Mutuel Performance | 10J, 8h 59m 15s |
16 | Thierry Chabagny (FRA) | Gedimat | 10J, 9h 50m 37s |
17 | Nick Cherry (GBR) | Magma Structures | 10J, 11h 7m 45s |
18 | Jean-pierre Nicol (FRA) | Bernard Controls | 10J, 11h 24m 51s |
19 | Frédéric Rivet (FRA) | Dfds Seaways | 10J, 12h 21m 1s |
20 | Corentin Horeau (FRA) | Bretagne Crédit Mutuel Performance | 10J, 12h 27m 38s |
21 | Jackson Bouttell (GBR) | Artemis 77 | 10J, 12h 28m 9s |
22 | Julien Villion (FRA) | Seixo Habitat | 10J, 12h 28m 46s |
23 | Nicolas Jossier (FRA) | IN Extenso Experts Comptables | 10J, 13h 40m 43s |
24 | Henry Bomby (FRA) | Rockfish | 10J, 14h 32m 36s |
25 | Thomas Ruyant (FRA) | Destination Dunkerque | 10J, 14h 34m 31s |
26 | Matthieu Girolet (FRA) | Lafont Presse | 10J, 15h 24m 36s |
27 | Benoît Hochart (FRA) | Adocis / IB-Remarketing | 10J, 16h 37m 37s |
28 | David Kenefick (IRL) | Full Irish | 10J, 17h 42m 25s |
29 | Damien Guillou (FRA) | La Solidarité Mutualiste | 10J, 18h 3m 55s |
30 | Paul Meilhat (FRA) | Skipper Macif 2011 | 10J, 18h 7m 15s |
31 | Vincent Biarnes (FRA) | Prati'bûches | 10J, 20h 2m 1s |
32 | Edmund Hill (GBR) | Artemis 37 | 10J, 20h 12m 31s |
33 | Simon Troel (FRA) | Les Recycleurs Bretons | 10J, 21h 40m 6s |
34 | Claire Pruvot (FRA) | Port de Caen Ouistreham | 11J, 0h 9m 14s |
35 | Yannig Livory (FRA) | Thermacote France | 11J, 1h 30m 3s |
36 | Jean-Paul Mouren (FRA) | Groupe Snef | 11J, 2h 29m 54s |
37 | Didier Bouillard (FRA) | Jehol | 11J, 5h 25m 38s |
38 | Gilles Le Baud (FRA) | Carnac Thalasso & Spa | 11J, 6h 37m 7s |
39 | Amaiur Alfaro (ESP) | Region Aquitaine / Ateliers de France | 11J, 9h 5m 40s |
40 | Joan Ahrweiller (FRA) | Region Basse Normandie | 11J, 9h 28m 59s |
41 | Louis-Maurice Tannyères (FRA) | Joanna | 12J, 4h 16m 31s |