De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten - 8 Februari 2024 - 11 Februari 2024
1 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | 11:16:51 |
2 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:13 |
3 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 0:44 |
4 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 0:59 |
5 | Marion Bunel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 1:16 |
6 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 1:20 |
7 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 1:25 |
8 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:45 |
9 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | Movistar Team | zt |
10 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:48 |
11 | Dilyxine Miermont (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 1:51 |
12 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | 2:02 |
13 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Uae Team Adq | 2:39 |
14 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 2:51 |
15 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 2:52 |
16 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 3:05 |
17 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
18 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 3:19 |
19 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:30 |
20 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Fdj - Suez | 3:48 |
21 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 3:52 |
22 | Usoa Ostolaza Zabala (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4:05 |
23 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | Uno-X Mobility | 4:07 |
24 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
25 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Human Powered Health | 4:19 |
26 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 4:30 |
27 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:33 |
28 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Fdj - Suez | 4:42 |
29 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 5:01 |
30 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | 5:09 |
31 | Elena Hartmann (SUI) | Roland | zt |
32 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
33 | Yanina Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 5:20 |
34 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 5:42 |
35 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 5:48 |
36 | Carina Schrempf (AUT) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 5:50 |
37 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
38 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland | 6:54 |
39 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Fdj - Suez | 6:59 |
40 | Linda Zanetti (SUI) | Human Powered Health | 7:15 |
41 | Flora Perkins (GBR) | 7:54 | |
42 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 7:57 |
43 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | 8:16 |
44 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Uno-X Mobility | 8:20 |
45 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 8:23 |
46 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Roland | zt |
47 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 8:57 |
48 | Gaia Segato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:14 |
49 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Team SD Worx | 9:32 |
50 | Monica Greenwood (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 9:41 |
51 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | 9:50 |
52 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 10:05 |
53 | Idoia Eraso Lasa (ESP) | 10:24 | |
54 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Uno-X Mobility | 10:25 |
55 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
56 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Movistar Team | zt |
57 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | zt |
58 | Madina Kakhorova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 10:39 |
59 | Nafosat Kozieva (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 11:29 |
60 | Justyna Czapla (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 11:39 |
61 | Nina Kessler (NED) | EF Education - Cannondale | 11:56 |
62 | Millie Couzens (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 12:10 |
63 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Lidl - Trek | 12:26 |
64 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team SD Worx | 13:00 |
65 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 13:18 |
66 | Daria Pikulik (POL) | Human Powered Health | 13:19 |
67 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Lidl - Trek | 13:24 |
68 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 13:25 |
69 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
70 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj - Suez | 13:28 |
71 | Maggie Coles-Lyster (CAN) | Roland | zt |
72 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
73 | Lucia Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
74 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
75 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
76 | Eline van Rooijen (NED) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
77 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
78 | Laura Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
79 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
80 | Sylvie Swinkels (NED) | Roland | zt |
81 | April Tacey (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
82 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
83 | Marion Borras (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
84 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
85 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
86 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
87 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
88 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
89 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
90 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 13:33 |
91 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | zt | |
92 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
93 | Chiara Reghini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
94 | Femke Markus (NED) | Team SD Worx | 13:53 |
95 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 14:14 |
96 | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | 14:29 | |
97 | Daniek Hengeveld (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 14:33 |
98 | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 14:37 |
99 | Wiktoria Pikulik (POL) | Human Powered Health | 14:39 |
100 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 15:01 |
101 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | 15:24 |
102 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 15:25 |
103 | Anna Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 15:38 |
104 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | 16:24 | |
105 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | 16:56 | |
106 | Valentine Fortin (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 17:02 |
107 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | zt | |
108 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Roland | zt |
109 | Alba Teruel Ribes (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
110 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Cofidis Women Team | 17:21 |
111 | Margarita Misyurina (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 17:38 |
112 | Aidi Gerde Tuisk (EST) | Team Coop - Repsol | 18:17 |
113 | Izzy Sharp (GBR) | zt | |
114 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 18:18 |
1 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team SD Worx | 2:59:11 |
2 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | zt | |
3 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
4 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
5 | Maggie Coles-Lyster (CAN) | Roland | zt |
6 | Valentine Fortin (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
7 | Laura Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
8 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Roland | zt |
9 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | zt |
10 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
11 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
12 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
13 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
14 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
15 | Lucia Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
16 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
17 | Yanina Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
18 | Eline van Rooijen (NED) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
19 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
20 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
21 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
22 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
23 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
24 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | zt | |
25 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Roland | zt |
26 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
27 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
28 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
29 | Daria Pikulik (POL) | Human Powered Health | zt |
30 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | zt | |
31 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
32 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
33 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
34 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
35 | Sylvie Swinkels (NED) | Roland | zt |
36 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Human Powered Health | zt |
37 | Flora Perkins (GBR) | zt | |
38 | Carina Schrempf (AUT) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
39 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
40 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
41 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
42 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
43 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
44 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
45 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
46 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
47 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
48 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
49 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
50 | Monica Greenwood (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
51 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
52 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland | zt |
53 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
54 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
55 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
56 | Millie Couzens (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
57 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Movistar Team | zt |
58 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
59 | Marion Borras (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
60 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
61 | Justyna Czapla (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
62 | Aidi Gerde Tuisk (EST) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
63 | Daniek Hengeveld (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
64 | Nafosat Kozieva (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
65 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
66 | Anna Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
67 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
68 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
69 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
70 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
71 | Dilyxine Miermont (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
72 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
73 | Linda Zanetti (SUI) | Human Powered Health | zt |
74 | Elena Hartmann (SUI) | Roland | zt |
75 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
76 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
77 | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | zt | |
78 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | Movistar Team | zt |
79 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
80 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
81 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
82 | Chiara Reghini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
83 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
84 | Marion Bunel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
85 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
86 | Usoa Ostolaza Zabala (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
87 | Idoia Eraso Lasa (ESP) | zt | |
88 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
89 | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
90 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
91 | April Tacey (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
92 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
93 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
94 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
95 | Madina Kakhorova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
96 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
97 | Margarita Misyurina (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
98 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
99 | Nina Kessler (NED) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
100 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
101 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
102 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
103 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | zt | |
104 | Gaia Segato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
105 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
106 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
107 | Wiktoria Pikulik (POL) | Human Powered Health | zt |
108 | Alba Teruel Ribes (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
109 | Izzy Sharp (GBR) | zt | |
110 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | zt |
111 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
112 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | 0:25 |
113 | Femke Markus (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
114 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:16 |
115 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Lidl - Trek |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team SD Worx | 2:28:08 |
2 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
3 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
4 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
5 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
6 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
7 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
8 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | zt | |
9 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
10 | Daria Pikulik (POL) | Human Powered Health | zt |
11 | Maggie Coles-Lyster (CAN) | Roland | zt |
12 | Valentine Fortin (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
13 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
14 | Lucia Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
15 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
16 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
17 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
18 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
19 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | zt | |
20 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
21 | Nina Kessler (NED) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
22 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
23 | Carina Schrempf (AUT) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
24 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
25 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
26 | Nafosat Kozieva (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
27 | Flora Perkins (GBR) | zt | |
28 | Laura Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
29 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Roland | zt |
30 | Eline van Rooijen (NED) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
31 | Yanina Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
32 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Roland | zt |
33 | April Tacey (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
34 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
35 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
36 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | zt | |
37 | Marion Borras (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
38 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
39 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
40 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
41 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
42 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | zt |
43 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
44 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
45 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
46 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Human Powered Health | zt |
47 | Monica Greenwood (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
48 | Aidi Gerde Tuisk (EST) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
49 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
50 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
51 | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | zt | |
52 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
53 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
54 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
55 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
56 | Millie Couzens (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
57 | Justyna Czapla (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
58 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
59 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
60 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
61 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
62 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland | zt |
63 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
64 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
65 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
66 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
67 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
68 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
69 | Usoa Ostolaza Zabala (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
70 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
71 | Elena Hartmann (SUI) | Roland | zt |
72 | Sylvie Swinkels (NED) | Roland | zt |
73 | Marion Bunel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
74 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
75 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
76 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | Movistar Team | zt |
77 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Movistar Team | zt |
78 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
79 | Margarita Misyurina (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
80 | Daniek Hengeveld (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
81 | Madina Kakhorova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
82 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
83 | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
84 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
85 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
86 | Idoia Eraso Lasa (ESP) | zt | |
87 | Anna Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
88 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
89 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
90 | Alba Teruel Ribes (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
91 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
92 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
93 | Izzy Sharp (GBR) | zt | |
94 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
95 | Dilyxine Miermont (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
96 | Chiara Reghini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
97 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
98 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | zt |
99 | Linda Zanetti (SUI) | Human Powered Health | zt |
100 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
101 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
102 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
103 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
104 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
105 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | zt | |
106 | Wiktoria Pikulik (POL) | Human Powered Health | zt |
107 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
108 | Femke Markus (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
109 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
110 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
111 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Cofidis Women Team | 0:19 |
112 | Gaia Segato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
113 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
114 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | 3:22:15 |
2 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:03 |
3 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 0:32 |
4 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 0:43 |
5 | Marion Bunel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 1:00 |
6 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 1:04 |
7 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 1:09 |
8 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:29 |
9 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | Movistar Team | zt |
10 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:32 |
11 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 1:35 |
12 | Dilyxine Miermont (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
13 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | 1:46 |
14 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Uae Team Adq | 2:24 |
15 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 2:36 |
16 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 2:49 |
17 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
18 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 3:03 |
19 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:14 |
20 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Fdj - Suez | 3:36 |
21 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
22 | Usoa Ostolaza Zabala (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 3:49 |
23 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | EF Education - Cannondale | 3:51 |
24 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
25 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Human Powered Health | 4:03 |
26 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 4:14 |
27 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:17 |
28 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Fdj - Suez | 4:26 |
29 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 4:45 |
30 | Elena Hartmann (SUI) | Roland | 4:53 |
31 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
32 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
33 | Yanina Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 5:07 |
34 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 5:26 |
35 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:34 |
36 | Carina Schrempf (AUT) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
37 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 5:35 |
38 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland | 6:38 |
39 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Fdj - Suez | 6:55 |
40 | Linda Zanetti (SUI) | Human Powered Health | 7:01 |
41 | Flora Perkins (GBR) | 7:39 | |
42 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 7:41 |
43 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | 8:00 |
44 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Uno-X Mobility | 8:04 |
45 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Roland | 8:07 |
46 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
47 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Team SD Worx | 8:16 |
48 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 8:41 |
49 | Gaia Segato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
50 | Monica Greenwood (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 9:31 |
51 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | 9:34 |
52 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 9:49 |
53 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Uno-X Mobility | 10:09 |
54 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
55 | Nina Kessler (NED) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
56 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Movistar Team | zt |
57 | Idoia Eraso Lasa (ESP) | zt | |
58 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | zt |
59 | Madina Kakhorova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 10:23 |
60 | Nafosat Kozieva (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 11:13 |
61 | Justyna Czapla (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 11:23 |
62 | Millie Couzens (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 11:54 |
63 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
64 | Margarita Misyurina (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 12:10 |
65 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
66 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | 13:12 |
67 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
68 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
69 | Marion Borras (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
70 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
71 | Sylvie Swinkels (NED) | Roland | zt |
72 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
73 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
74 | Eline van Rooijen (NED) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
75 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
76 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
77 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
78 | Maggie Coles-Lyster (CAN) | Roland | zt |
79 | April Tacey (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
80 | Laura Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
81 | Lucia Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
82 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
83 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
84 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
85 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
86 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
87 | Daria Pikulik (POL) | Human Powered Health | zt |
88 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
89 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | zt | |
90 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
91 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
92 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
93 | Femke Markus (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
94 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
95 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 13:17 |
96 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
97 | Chiara Reghini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
98 | Daniek Hengeveld (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
99 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | zt | |
100 | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
101 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 13:58 |
102 | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | 14:13 | |
103 | Wiktoria Pikulik (POL) | Human Powered Health | 14:23 |
104 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 14:45 |
105 | Anna Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 15:22 |
106 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | 16:46 | |
107 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
108 | Valentine Fortin (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
109 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | zt | |
110 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
111 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Roland | zt |
112 | Alba Teruel Ribes (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
113 | Aidi Gerde Tuisk (EST) | Team Coop - Repsol | 18:01 |
114 | Izzy Sharp (GBR) | zt |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Fdj - Suez | 2:27:33 |
2 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
3 | Daria Pikulik (POL) | Human Powered Health | zt |
4 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
5 | Valentine Fortin (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
6 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | zt | |
7 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | zt | |
8 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
9 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
10 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
11 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
12 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
13 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
14 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
15 | Flora Perkins (GBR) | zt | |
16 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | zt | |
17 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
18 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
19 | Eline van Rooijen (NED) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
20 | April Tacey (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
21 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
22 | Lucia Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
23 | Yanina Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
24 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
25 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
26 | Maggie Coles-Lyster (CAN) | Roland | zt |
27 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland | zt |
28 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Roland | zt |
29 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
30 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
31 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
32 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | zt |
33 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
34 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
35 | Carina Schrempf (AUT) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
36 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
37 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
38 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
39 | Monica Greenwood (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
40 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
41 | Sylvie Swinkels (NED) | Roland | zt |
42 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
43 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
44 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
45 | Alba Teruel Ribes (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
46 | Usoa Ostolaza Zabala (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
47 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
48 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | zt |
49 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | Movistar Team | zt |
50 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
51 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
52 | Idoia Eraso Lasa (ESP) | zt | |
53 | Nafosat Kozieva (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
54 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
55 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
56 | Dilyxine Miermont (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
57 | Marion Bunel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
58 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
59 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | zt |
60 | Aidi Gerde Tuisk (EST) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
61 | Chiara Reghini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
62 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
63 | Femke Markus (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
64 | Elena Hartmann (SUI) | Roland | zt |
65 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | zt |
66 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
67 | Marion Borras (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | zt |
68 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
69 | Anna Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
70 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
71 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
72 | Madina Kakhorova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | zt |
73 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
74 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Fdj - Suez | zt |
75 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Roland | zt |
76 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
77 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
78 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
79 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
80 | Izzy Sharp (GBR) | zt | |
81 | Justyna Czapla (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
82 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
83 | Millie Couzens (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | zt |
84 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
85 | Laura Ruiz Perez (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
86 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | zt |
87 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Movistar Team | zt |
88 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 1:00 |
89 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
90 | Daniek Hengeveld (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | zt |
91 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
92 | Gaia Segato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
93 | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 1:04 |
94 | Linda Zanetti (SUI) | Human Powered Health | zt |
95 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
96 | Nina Kessler (NED) | EF Education - Cannondale | 1:31 |
97 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | zt |
98 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
99 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Cofidis Women Team | zt |
100 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
101 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
102 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
103 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
104 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
105 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | 2:56 | |
106 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |
107 | Wiktoria Pikulik (POL) | Human Powered Health | zt |
108 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Human Powered Health | zt |
109 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
110 | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | zt | |
111 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 3:19 |
112 | Margarita Misyurina (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 5:12 |
113 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
114 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | zt |