De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 17 Oktober 2021
1 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | 5:01:49 |
2 | Marc Hirschi (SUI) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:06 |
3 | Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
4 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
5 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:10 |
6 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:27 |
7 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
8 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:29 |
9 | Andrea Piccolo (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:55 |
10 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
11 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 1:37 |
12 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 1:39 |
13 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
14 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | zt |
15 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
16 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | zt |
17 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | zt |
18 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
19 | Davide Orrico (ITA) | Vini Zabù | zt |
20 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
21 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
22 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
23 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | zt |
24 | Ricardo Tosin (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | zt |
25 | Alex Tolio (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | zt |
26 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
27 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
28 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
29 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
30 | Antonio Puppio (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | zt |
31 | Jonas Rapp (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:13 |
32 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:31 |
33 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
34 | Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
35 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Amore & Vita | 5:34 |
36 | Davide Botta (ITA) | zt | |
37 | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
38 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
39 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
40 | Edward Ravasi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 5:53 |
41 | Matteo Zurlo (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 7:00 |
42 | Davide De Pretto (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | zt |
43 | Riccardo Verza (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | zt |
44 | Petr Rikunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
45 | Kevin Bonaldo (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | zt |
46 | Federico Burchio (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | zt |
47 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
48 | Negasi Haylu Abreha (ETH) | Team Qhubeka | 8:54 |
49 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Cofidis | 10:04 |
50 | Stijn Daemen (NED) | à Bloc CT | zt |
51 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | zt |
52 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
53 | Thomas Pesenti (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | zt |
54 | Attilio Viviani (ITA) | Cofidis | zt |
55 | Michael Konczer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | zt |
56 | Matteo Baseggio (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | zt |
57 | Lorenzo Visintainer (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | zt |
58 | Edoardo Faresin (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | zt |
59 | Samuele Carpene (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | zt |
60 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | zt | |
61 | Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA) | Vini Zabù | zt |
62 | Raul Colombo (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | zt |
63 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
64 | Francesco Zandri (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | zt |
65 | Marco Grendene (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | zt |
66 | Alex Raimondi (ITA) | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | zt |
67 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | zt |
68 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | zt | |
69 | Riccardo Lucca (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | zt |
70 | Davide Bais (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
71 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Vini Zabù | zt |
72 | Mattia Guasco (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | zt |
73 | Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | zt |
74 | Leonardo Marchiori (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
75 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
76 | Francesco Di Felice (ITA) | zt | |
77 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
78 | Francesco Carollo (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | zt |
79 | Luka Pajek (SLO) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 10:27 |
DNF | Matteo Freddi (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Jacopo Menegotto (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Marvin Hammerschmid (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - |
DNF | Luca Coati (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | - |
DNF | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Vini Zabù | - |
DNF | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | Vini Zabù | - |
DNF | Stefano Di Benedetto (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Alessio Acco (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Manlio Moro (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | - |
DNF | Filippo Tagliani (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Edoardo Martinelli (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | - |
DNF | Niccolò Salvietti (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | - |
DNF | Davide Appollonio (ITA) | Amore & Vita | - |
DNF | Paolo Totò (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL) | Astana - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Enrico Zanoncello (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Luca Cretti (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Giosue' Crescioli (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Ettore Pozza (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Stefan Kolb (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - |
DNF | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | - |
DNF | Karel Vacek (CZE) | Team Qhubeka Assos | - |
DNF | Jan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX) | Vini Zabù | - |
DNF | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Vini Zabù | - |
DNF | Giovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Christian Danilo Pase (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Giulio Masotto (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | - |
DNF | Rosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Fabio Di Guglielmo (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Jacopo Cortese (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | - |
DNF | Andrea Ghislanzoni (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | - |
DNF | Mattia Benedetti (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Vladislav Zubar (UKR) | Amore & Vita | - |
DNF | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Lorenzo Milesi (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNS | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNS | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | - |