De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 4 Oktober 2022
1 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:18:04 |
2 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 0:26 |
3 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:34 |
4 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
5 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | zt |
6 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
7 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
8 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
9 | Quinty Schoens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
10 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
11 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
12 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | zt |
13 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:06 |
14 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:07 |
15 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:33 |
16 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 1:55 |
17 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 1:58 |
18 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
19 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
20 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
21 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | zt |
22 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | zt |
23 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | zt | |
24 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
25 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | zt |
26 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
27 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
28 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
29 | Asia Zontone (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | zt |
30 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | Roxsolt Liv Sram | zt |
31 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
32 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
33 | Valeriya Kononenko (UKR) | zt | |
34 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
35 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 2:01 |
36 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
37 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
38 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | zt |
39 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
40 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 2:04 |
41 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 2:06 |
42 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
43 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 3:38 | |
44 | Léa Stern (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 4:19 |
45 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 5:16 |
46 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:02 |
47 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | zt |
48 | Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | zt |
49 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | zt | |
50 | Tjasa Susnik (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | zt |
51 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
52 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
53 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
54 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
55 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
56 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | zt |
57 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
58 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Le Col - Wahoo | zt |
59 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:11 |
60 | Elina Tasane (EST) | Wcc Team | 6:37 |
61 | Natalia Franco Villegas (COL) | Wcc Team | zt |
62 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | 7:21 |
63 | Giulia Giuliani (ITA) | 7:41 | |
64 | Tetiana Yashchenko (UKR) | zt | |
65 | Sonia Rossetti (ITA) | zt | |
66 | Caroline Baur (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | zt |
67 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
68 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | zt |
69 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
70 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | zt |
71 | Fanny Bonini (ITA) | zt | |
72 | Monia Garavaglia (ITA) | zt | |
73 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 7:43 |
DNF | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Camilla Alessio (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Chelsie Wei Shi Tan (SIN) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Sylvie Truc (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Kateryna Velychko (UKR) | - | |
DNF | Linda Zanetti (SUI) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Nika Bobnar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | - |
DNF | Chia Pedrelli (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Luciana Roland (ARG) | Wcc Team | - |
DNF | Nora Jencusova (SVK) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Maryna Altukhova (UKR) | - | |
DNF | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | - |
DNF | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | - | |
DNF | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Dziyana Lebedz (BLR) | Wcc Team | - |
DNF | Lara Scarselli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
DNF | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | - |
DNF | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | - |
DNF | Martina Silvestri (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Silvia Magri (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Julia van Bokhoven (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Irene Affolati (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | - |
DNF | Monica Castagna (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Tatiana Chili (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | - |
DNF | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Nina Pugelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | - |
DNF | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Vittoria Ruffilli (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Prisca Savi (ITA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Anastasiia Ishman (UKR) | - | |
DNF | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | - |
DNF | Ana Ahacic (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | - |
DNF | Silvia Bortolotti (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Maude Le Roux (RSA) | Wcc Team | - |
DNF | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | - |
DNF | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | - |
DNF | Vanessa Santeliz Bautista (VEN) | - | |
DNF | Hannah Buch (GER) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |
DNF | Federica Damiana Piergiovanni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Milena Del Sarto (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
DNF | Alice Capasso (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | - |
DNF | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | - |
DNF | Beatrice Caudera (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Giulia Luciani (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Cédrine Kerbaol (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | - |
DNF | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNS | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | - |