De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Noorwegen - 17 Augustus 2017
1 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 03:44 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:01 |
3 | Katrin Garfoot (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:01 |
4 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:01 |
5 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:04 |
6 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | 0:04 |
7 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:04 |
8 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:05 |
9 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:05 |
10 | Kate Archibald (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:06 |
11 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:06 |
12 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:07 |
13 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:07 |
14 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:07 |
15 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | 0:08 | |
16 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:08 |
17 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:08 |
18 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 0:09 |
19 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:10 |
20 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 0:10 |
21 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:10 |
22 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:10 |
23 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:11 |
24 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:11 |
25 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:11 |
26 | Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:11 |
27 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:11 |
28 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 0:12 |
29 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:12 |
30 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:12 |
31 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:12 |
32 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:13 |
33 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:13 |
34 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:14 |
35 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:14 |
36 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:14 |
37 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:14 |
38 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:14 |
39 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:14 |
40 | Nina Buysman (NED) | 0:15 | |
41 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:15 |
42 | Elise Delzenne (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:15 |
43 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:15 |
44 | Grace Brown (AUS) | 0:15 | |
45 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:15 |
46 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:16 |
47 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:16 |
48 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:16 |
49 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:16 |
50 | Hayley Jones (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:16 |
51 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:17 |
52 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 0:17 | |
53 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:17 |
54 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:17 |
55 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:17 |
56 | Christa Riffel (GER) | 0:17 | |
57 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:17 |
58 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:17 |
59 | Ingrid Moe (NOR) | 0:17 | |
60 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:17 |
61 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:18 |
62 | Louisa Lobigs (AUS) | 0:19 | |
63 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | 0:19 | |
64 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:19 |
65 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:20 |
66 | Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:20 |
67 | Shannon Malseed (AUS) | 0:20 | |
68 | Jessica Pratt (AUS) | 0:20 | |
69 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:21 |
70 | Daria Pikulik (POL) | 0:21 | |
71 | Demmy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:21 |
72 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:21 |
73 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:21 |
74 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:21 |
75 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:21 |
76 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:21 |
77 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | 0:21 | |
78 | Nicole Hanselmann (SUI) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:21 |
79 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:21 |
80 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:21 |
81 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:21 |
82 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:22 |
83 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:22 |
84 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:22 |
85 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:22 |
86 | Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:22 |
87 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:22 |
88 | Line Marie Gulliksen (NOR) | 0:23 | |
89 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:23 |
90 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:23 |
91 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:23 |
92 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:23 |
93 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:23 |
94 | Laura Massey (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:23 |
95 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:23 |
96 | Kirsti Ruud (NOR) | 0:23 | |
97 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:23 |
98 | Abigail Van Twisk (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:23 |
99 | Eileen Roe (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:23 |
100 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:24 |
101 | Isabelle Beckers (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:24 |
102 | Anna Badegruber (AUT) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:24 |
103 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:24 |
104 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:25 |
105 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:25 |
106 | Lucy Shaw (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:25 |
107 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:25 |
108 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | 0:25 | |
109 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:26 |
110 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:26 |
111 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:26 |
112 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:26 |
113 | Lisen Hockings (AUS) | 0:26 | |
114 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:26 |
115 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:27 |
116 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:27 |
117 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:27 |
118 | Chiara Zanettin (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:27 |
119 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:29 |
120 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:30 |
121 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:30 |
122 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:31 |
123 | Nathalie Verschelden (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:32 |
124 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:32 |
125 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:32 |
126 | Vibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR) | 0:34 | |
127 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:34 |
128 | Leah Thorvilson (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:38 |
129 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 1:17 |
130 | Louise Norman Hansen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 1:17 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:26:39 |
2 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
3 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
4 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:00 |
5 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
6 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
7 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
8 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
9 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
10 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
11 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
12 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:00 |
13 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
14 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
15 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:00 |
16 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
17 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:00 |
18 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
19 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
20 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
21 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:00 |
22 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:00 |
23 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
24 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
25 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
26 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:00 |
27 | Jessica Pratt (AUS) | 0:00 | |
28 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
29 | Elise Delzenne (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
30 | Katrin Garfoot (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
31 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
32 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
33 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
34 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
35 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | 0:00 | |
36 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
37 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
38 | Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:00 |
39 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
40 | Laura Massey (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
41 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
42 | Chiara Zanettin (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:00 |
43 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
44 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
45 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
46 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
47 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
48 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 0:00 | |
49 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:00 |
50 | Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
51 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
52 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
53 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
54 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
55 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
56 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
57 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
58 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
59 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
60 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
61 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:00 |
62 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
63 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | 0:00 | |
64 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:12 |
65 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:19 |
66 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:19 |
67 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:19 |
68 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:31 |
69 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:31 |
70 | Nina Buysman (NED) | 0:31 | |
71 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:31 |
72 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:31 |
73 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:31 |
74 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:31 |
75 | Line Marie Gulliksen (NOR) | 0:43 | |
76 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:43 |
77 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:43 |
78 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:43 |
79 | Lucy Shaw (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:43 |
80 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:43 |
81 | Abigail Van Twisk (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:43 |
82 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:43 |
83 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:43 |
84 | Lisen Hockings (AUS) | 0:43 | |
85 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:43 |
86 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:43 |
87 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:43 |
88 | Hayley Jones (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:43 |
89 | Shannon Malseed (AUS) | 0:43 | |
90 | Kate Archibald (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:43 |
91 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:43 |
92 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:43 |
93 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:43 |
94 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:43 |
95 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:43 |
96 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:43 |
97 | Grace Brown (AUS) | 1:27 | |
98 | Nicole Hanselmann (SUI) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:27 |
99 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 1:27 |
100 | Eileen Roe (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 1:27 |
101 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:27 |
102 | Demmy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 2:03 |
103 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 2:15 |
104 | Nathalie Verschelden (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 2:15 |
105 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 2:15 |
106 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 2:15 |
107 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 2:15 |
108 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | 2:15 | |
109 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 2:15 |
110 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Hitec Products | 2:15 |
111 | Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 2:53 |
112 | Christa Riffel (GER) | 2:53 | |
113 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | 2:53 | |
114 | Kirsti Ruud (NOR) | 2:53 | |
115 | Ingrid Moe (NOR) | 2:53 | |
116 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 2:53 |
117 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 2:56 |
118 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 2:56 |
119 | Daria Pikulik (POL) | 2:56 | |
120 | Vibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR) | 3:52 | |
121 | Anna Badegruber (AUT) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 3:52 |
122 | Leah Thorvilson (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:52 |
123 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:54 |
124 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:58 |
125 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 3:58 |
126 | Louisa Lobigs (AUS) | 4:33 | |
127 | Isabelle Beckers (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 4:33 |
128 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 4:34 |
129 | Louise Norman Hansen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | |
130 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 3:34:26 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
3 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
4 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
5 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
6 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
7 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
8 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
9 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:00 |
10 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
11 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:00 |
12 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:00 |
13 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
14 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:00 |
15 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
16 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
17 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
18 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:00 |
19 | Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:00 |
20 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:00 |
21 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
22 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:00 |
23 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
24 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
25 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
26 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
27 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
28 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
29 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
30 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
31 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 0:00 | |
32 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
33 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
34 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
35 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
36 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
37 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
38 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
39 | Lucy Shaw (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
40 | Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
41 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
42 | Elise Delzenne (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
43 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
44 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
45 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
46 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
47 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
48 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | 0:00 | |
49 | Katrin Garfoot (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
50 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
51 | Nina Buysman (NED) | 0:00 | |
52 | Line Marie Gulliksen (NOR) | 0:00 | |
53 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
54 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:00 |
55 | Chiara Zanettin (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:00 |
56 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
57 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
58 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
59 | Christa Riffel (GER) | 0:00 | |
60 | Laura Massey (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
61 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
62 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
63 | Abigail Van Twisk (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
64 | Grace Brown (AUS) | 0:00 | |
65 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
66 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:00 |
67 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
68 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
69 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:15 |
70 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:15 |
71 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:15 |
72 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:15 |
73 | Shannon Malseed (AUS) | 0:15 | |
74 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:15 |
75 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:15 |
76 | Kirsti Ruud (NOR) | 0:15 | |
77 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:15 |
78 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:15 |
79 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:15 |
80 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:15 |
81 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:15 |
82 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:15 |
83 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:15 |
84 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:15 |
85 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:15 |
86 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:15 |
87 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:15 |
88 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:15 |
89 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:15 |
90 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:15 |
91 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:15 |
92 | Nicole Hanselmann (SUI) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:15 |
93 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:15 |
94 | Vibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR) | 0:15 | |
95 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | 0:15 | |
96 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:15 |
97 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:15 |
98 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | 0:15 | |
99 | Lisen Hockings (AUS) | 0:15 | |
100 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:15 |
101 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:23 |
102 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:41 |
103 | Eileen Roe (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:41 |
104 | Hayley Jones (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:41 |
105 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | 1:15 | |
106 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:43 |
107 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 1:58 |
108 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Hitec Products | 5:06 |
109 | Ingrid Moe (NOR) | 6:08 | |
110 | Louisa Lobigs (AUS) | 6:08 | |
111 | Demmy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 6:08 |
112 | Kate Archibald (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 6:42 |
113 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 6:42 |
114 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 6:42 |
115 | Daria Pikulik (POL) | 6:42 | |
116 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 8:00 |
117 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 10:44 |
118 | Jessica Pratt (AUS) | 10:44 | |
119 | Leah Thorvilson (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 10:44 |
120 | Isabelle Beckers (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 10:44 |
121 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 10:44 |
122 | Nathalie Verschelden (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 10:44 |
123 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 17:28 |
124 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | |
125 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | |
126 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | |
127 | Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR) | Hitec Products | |
127 | Anna Badegruber (AUT) | Wnt Pro Cycling | zt |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen