De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kameroen - 8 Maart 2012 - 17 Maart 2012
1 | Fokou Damien Tekou (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | 02:19:50 |
2 | Vincent Graczyk (FRA) | zt | |
3 | Yves Ngue Ngock (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
4 | Issiaka Fofana (CIV) | zt | |
5 | Abessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
6 | Eugène Lokossue Kouame (CIV) | zt | |
7 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | 00:14 | |
8 | Issiaka Cissé (CIV) | 04:54 | |
9 | Noël Richet (FRA) | zt | |
10 | Jérémi Nzeke (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
11 | Yannick Lontsi (CMR) | zt | |
12 | Sébastien Zammit (FRA) | zt | |
13 | Martin Frano (SVK) | zt | |
14 | Lukas Batora (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | zt |
15 | Pavol Polievka (SVK) | zt | |
16 | Sébastien Destruel (FRA) | zt | |
17 | Arthuce Jodele Tella (CMR) | zt | |
18 | Bassirou Konté (CIV) | zt | |
19 | Charles Anguilet (GAB) | zt | |
20 | Hervé Raoul Mbah (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
21 | Gaël N'Zoughe (GAB) | zt | |
22 | Clovis Guewa (CMR) | zt | |
23 | Dieunedort Simo Sando (CMR) | zt | |
24 | Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR) | zt | |
25 | Herman Deutchoua (CMR) | zt |
1 | Issiaka Cissé (CIV) | 02:11:41 | |
2 | Yves Ngue Ngock (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
3 | Andreas Anderegg (SUI) | 01:10 | |
4 | Ivan Viglassky (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | 01:29 |
5 | Jérémi Nzeke (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | 01:59 |
6 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | zt | |
7 | Hervé Raoul Mbah (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
8 | Abessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
9 | Issiaka Fofana (CIV) | zt | |
10 | Sébastien Zammit (FRA) | zt | |
11 | Lukas Batora (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | zt |
12 | Vincent Graczyk (FRA) | zt | |
13 | Julien Morin (FRA) | zt | |
14 | Arthuce Jodele Tella (CMR) | zt | |
15 | Pavol Polievka (SVK) | zt | |
16 | Friedrich Dähler (SUI) | zt | |
17 | Noël Richet (FRA) | zt | |
18 | Yves Mercier (SUI) | zt | |
19 | Modi Robert Tawedi (CMR) | zt | |
20 | Elie Couderc (FRA) | zt | |
21 | Sah Nöel Tannessop (CMR) | 02:11 | |
22 | Yannick Lontsi (CMR) | 04:15 | |
23 | Clovis Guewa (CMR) | zt | |
24 | Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR) | zt | |
25 | Martin Ngeh (CMR) | zt |
1 | Julien Morin (FRA) | 02:37:49 | |
2 | Vincent Graczyk (FRA) | zt | |
3 | Yves Mercier (SUI) | 00:01 | |
4 | Issiaka Fofana (CIV) | zt | |
5 | Andreas Anderegg (SUI) | zt | |
6 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | zt | |
7 | Sébastien Zammit (FRA) | zt | |
8 | Yves Ngue Ngock (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
9 | Noël Richet (FRA) | zt | |
10 | Abessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
11 | Issiaka Cissé (CIV) | zt | |
12 | Pavol Polievka (SVK) | 00:06 | |
13 | Ivan Viglassky (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | zt |
14 | Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR) | 00:12 | |
15 | Yannick Lontsi (CMR) | zt | |
16 | Bassirou Konté (CIV) | zt | |
17 | Elie Couderc (FRA) | zt | |
18 | Eugène Lokossue Kouame (CIV) | zt | |
19 | Sébastien Destruel (FRA) | zt | |
20 | Friedrich Dähler (SUI) | zt | |
21 | Arthuce Jodele Tella (CMR) | zt | |
22 | Hervé Raoul Mbah (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
23 | Cédric Cornet (FRA) | zt | |
24 | Jérémi Nzeke (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
25 | Fokou Damien Tekou (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
1 | Yves Mercier (SUI) | 03:09:16 | |
2 | Arthuce Jodele Tella (CMR) | zt | |
3 | Bassirou Konté (CIV) | 00:10 | |
4 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | zt | |
5 | Dylan Page (SUI) | zt | |
6 | Vincent Graczyk (FRA) | zt | |
7 | Sébastien Zammit (FRA) | zt | |
8 | Julien Morin (FRA) | zt | |
9 | Lukas Batora (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | zt |
10 | Andreas Anderegg (SUI) | zt | |
11 | Fokou Damien Tekou (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
12 | Yves Ngue Ngock (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
13 | Issiaka Fofana (CIV) | zt | |
14 | Elie Couderc (FRA) | zt | |
15 | Sébastien Destruel (FRA) | zt | |
16 | Hervé Raoul Mbah (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
17 | Aurélien Gay (FRA) | zt | |
18 | Ben Zakaria Fofana (CIV) | zt | |
19 | Friedrich Dähler (SUI) | zt | |
20 | Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR) | zt | |
21 | Antoine Couderc (FRA) | zt | |
22 | Charles Anguilet (GAB) | zt | |
23 | Eugène Lokossue Kouame (CIV) | zt | |
24 | Herman Deutchoua (CMR) | zt | |
25 | Jérémi Nzeke (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
1 | Noël Richet (FRA) | 02h42'12'' | |
2 | Julien Morin (FRA) | 02h42'12'' | |
3 | Fokou Damien Tekou (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | 02h42'12'' |
4 | Andreas Anderegg (SUI) | 02h42'12'' | |
5 | Issiaka Cissé (CIV) | 02h42'12'' | |
6 | Ivan Viglassky (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | 02h42'12'' |
7 | Ghislain Ndong (GAB) | 02h42'16'' | |
8 | Elie Couderc (FRA) | 02h42'16'' | |
9 | Arthuce Jodele Tella (CMR) | 02h42'30'' | |
10 | Hervé Raoul Mbah (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | 02h42'30'' |
11 | Clovis Guewa (CMR) | 02h42'30'' | |
12 | Yves Ngue Ngock (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | 02h43'20'' |
13 | Vincent Graczyk (FRA) | 02h43'20'' | |
14 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | 02h43'20'' | |
15 | Friedrich Dähler (SUI) | 02h43'20'' | |
16 | Sébastien Zammit (FRA) | 02h43'20'' | |
17 | Sébastien Destruel (FRA) | 02h43'20'' | |
18 | Lukas Batora (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | 02h43'20'' |
19 | Issiaka Fofana (CIV) | 02h43'20'' | |
20 | Abessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | 02h43'20'' |
21 | Cédric Cornet (FRA) | 02h43'20'' | |
22 | Yves Mercier (SUI) | 02h43'20'' | |
23 | Pavol Polievka (SVK) | 02h43'20'' | |
24 | Bassirou Konté (CIV) | 02h43'20'' | |
25 | Antoine Couderc (FRA) | 02h43'32'' |
1 | Andreas Anderegg (SUI) | 03:23:11 | |
2 | Dylan Page (SUI) | 00:53 | |
3 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | zt | |
4 | Sébastien Zammit (FRA) | zt | |
5 | Noël Richet (FRA) | zt | |
6 | Yves Ngue Ngock (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
7 | Vincent Graczyk (FRA) | zt | |
8 | Julien Morin (FRA) | zt | |
9 | Hervé Raoul Mbah (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
10 | Bassirou Konté (CIV) | zt | |
11 | Lukas Batora (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | zt |
12 | Franklin Nguimkeng (CMR) | zt | |
13 | Martin Frano (SVK) | zt | |
14 | Aurélien Gay (FRA) | zt | |
15 | Gaël N'Zoughe (GAB) | zt | |
16 | Friedrich Dähler (SUI) | zt | |
17 | Pavol Polievka (SVK) | zt | |
18 | Herman Deutchoua (CMR) | zt | |
19 | Issiaka Fofana (CIV) | zt | |
20 | Eugène Lokossue Kouame (CIV) | zt | |
21 | Cédric Cornet (FRA) | zt | |
22 | Fokou Damien Tekou (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
23 | Yves Mercier (SUI) | zt | |
24 | Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR) | zt | |
25 | Abessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
1 | Sébastien Zammit (FRA) | 04:30:10 | |
2 | Andreas Anderegg (SUI) | zt | |
3 | Vincent Graczyk (FRA) | 00:04 | |
4 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | zt | |
5 | Yves Ngue Ngock (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
6 | Noël Richet (FRA) | zt | |
7 | Gaël N'Zoughe (GAB) | zt | |
8 | Bassirou Konté (CIV) | zt | |
9 | Julien Morin (FRA) | zt | |
10 | Yves Mercier (SUI) | zt | |
11 | Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR) | zt | |
12 | Martin Frano (SVK) | zt | |
13 | Pavol Polievka (SVK) | zt | |
14 | Friedrich Dähler (SUI) | zt | |
15 | Issiaka Fofana (CIV) | zt | |
16 | Abessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
17 | Fokou Damien Tekou (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
18 | Aurélien Gay (FRA) | zt | |
19 | Franck Lecuyer (FRA) | zt | |
20 | Hervé Raoul Mbah (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
21 | Elie Couderc (FRA) | zt | |
22 | Antoine Couderc (FRA) | zt | |
23 | Herman Deutchoua (CMR) | zt | |
24 | Yannic Stéphane Nanko (CMR) | zt | |
25 | Ghislain Ndong (GAB) | zt |
1 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | 03:32:10 | |
2 | Yves Ngue Ngock (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
3 | Fokou Damien Tekou (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
4 | Andreas Anderegg (SUI) | zt | |
5 | Vincent Graczyk (FRA) | zt | |
6 | Sébastien Zammit (FRA) | zt | |
7 | Bassirou Konté (CIV) | zt | |
8 | Issiaka Fofana (CIV) | zt | |
9 | Julien Morin (FRA) | zt | |
10 | Aurélien Gay (FRA) | zt | |
11 | Abessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR) | Nationaal Team Van Kameroen | zt |
12 | Martin Frano (SVK) | zt | |
13 | Noël Richet (FRA) | zt | |
14 | Cédric Cornet (FRA) | zt | |
15 | Herman Deutchoua (CMR) | zt | |
16 | Issiaka Cissé (CIV) | zt | |
17 | Yves Mercier (SUI) | zt | |
18 | Eugène Lokossue Kouame (CIV) | zt | |
19 | Gaël N'Zoughe (GAB) | zt | |
20 | Yannick Lontsi (CMR) | zt | |
21 | Friedrich Dähler (SUI) | zt | |
22 | Bilong Guillaume Libong (CMR) | zt | |
23 | Elie Couderc (FRA) | zt | |
24 | Lukas Batora (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | zt |
25 | Antoine Couderc (FRA) | zt |