De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 16 April 2007 - 22 April 2007
1 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 25.26.33 |
2 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) | Team CSC | 0.12 |
3 | David Cañada Garcia (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 3.04 |
4 | Rubens Bertogliati (SUI) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 3.06 |
5 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | 4.22 |
6 | Scott Nydam (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 5.35 |
7 | Jeff Louder (USA) | Health Net Presented by Maxxis | 6.00 |
8 | Tim Johnson (USA) | Health Net Presented by Maxxis | 6.59 |
9 | Lucas Euser (USA) | Slipstream | 10.08 |
10 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Quick Step - Innergetic | 12.15 |
11 | Tyler Wren (USA) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | 12.53 |
12 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 24.48 |
13 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 26.57 |
14 | Nathan O'Neill (AUS) | Health Net Presented by Maxxis | 27.15 |
15 | Anthony Colby (USA) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | 28.55 |
16 | David Zabriskie (USA) | Team CSC | 29.03 |
17 | Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) | Health Net Presented by Maxxis | 29.09 |
18 | Danny Pate (USA) | Slipstream | 29.55 |
19 | Gilberto Simoni (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 30.00 |
20 | George Hincapie (USA) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 30.13 |
21 | Michael Blaudzun (DEN) | Team CSC | 30.37 |
22 | Brian Vandborg (DEN) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 30.49 |
23 | Alexandre Moos (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 30.50 |
24 | Sergey Lagutin (UZB) | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team | 31.28 |
25 | Hubert Schwab (SUI) | Quick Step - Innergetic | 31.30 |
26 | Thomas Peterson (USA) | Slipstream | 32.37 |
27 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Health Net Presented by Maxxis | 32.59 |
28 | John Devine (USA) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 33.06 |
29 | Andrea Tonti (ITA) | Quick Step - Innergetic | 33.20 |
30 | Craig Lewis (USA) | Slipstream | 33.53 |
16 April - Etappe 1 - Peachtree City to Macon | Daniele Contrini |
17 April - Etappe 2 - Thomaston to Rome | Ivan Stevic |
18 April - Etappe 3 - Rome to Chattanooga, TN | Gianni Meersman |
19 April - Etappe 4 - Chickamauga/Walker Co. to Lookout Mountain ITT | Levi Leipheimer |
20 April - Etappe 5 - Dalton to Brasstown Bald/Towns Co. | Levi Leipheimer |
21 April - Etappe 6 - Lake Lanier Islands/Hall Co. to Stone Mountain Park | Fred Rodriguez |
22 April - Etappe 7 - Atlanta circuit race | Juan José Haedo |