De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA) | Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys | 3:47:16 |
2 | Jonas Castrique (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
3 | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | zt |
4 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | zt |
5 | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | zt |
6 | Reece Wood (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | zt |
7 | Maxence Moncassin (FRA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | zt |
8 | Anthony Maldonado (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | zt |
9 | Maxime Farazijn (BEL) | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain | zt |
10 | Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR) | Equipo Euskadi | zt |
11 | Nicolas Garbet (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
12 | Valentin Ortillon (FRA) | Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys | zt |
13 | Vincent Louiche (FRA) | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain | zt |
14 | Julien Van Haverbeke (FRA) | zt | |
15 | Florian Maitre (FRA) | Vendée U | zt |
16 | Léo Bouvier (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | zt |
17 | Mikel Alonso Flores (ESP) | Equipo Euskadi | zt |
18 | Corentin Dubois (FRA) | Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | zt |
19 | Ludvik Holstad (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | zt |
20 | Maximilien Picoux (BEL) | VC Rouen 76 | zt |
21 | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | zt |
22 | Jeremy Frehen (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
23 | Jelle Bootsveld (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | zt |
24 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
25 | Harrison Jones (GBR) | Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | zt |
26 | Jordan Levasseur (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | zt |
27 | Sjoerd Bax (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | zt |
28 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | zt |
29 | Vincent Pastot (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
30 | Andreas Miltiadis (CYP) | Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico | zt |
31 | Nathan Vandepitte (FRA) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
32 | Emilien Vandermeersch (FRA) | zt | |
33 | Jokin Aranburu Arruti (ESP) | Equipo Euskadi | zt |
34 | Kévin Avoine (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
35 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | zt |
36 | Dylan Kowalski (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | zt |
37 | Owen James (GBR) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | zt |
38 | Fernando Lópes González (ESP) | Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico | zt |
39 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Equipo Euskadi | zt |
40 | Charles Hancke (FRA) | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain | zt |
41 | Jan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX) | Differdange - Geba | zt |
42 | José Manuel Gutiérrez (ESP) | zt | |
43 | Yannis Yssaad (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
44 | Erwann Kerraud (FRA) | Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys | zt |
45 | Wesley Mol (BEL) | Differdange - Geba | zt |
46 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | zt |
47 | Louis Barré (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
48 | Paul Wright (NZL) | zt | |
49 | Marlon Gaillard (FRA) | Vendée U | zt |
50 | Jens Van Den Dool (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | zt |
51 | Ben Hamilton (NZL) | Holdsworth - Zappi | zt |
52 | Darragh O'Mahony (IRL) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
53 | Jérémy Cabot (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | zt |
54 | Maxime Blampain (FRA) | zt | |
55 | Philéas Hansart (FRA) | zt | |
56 | Tim Marsman (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | zt |
57 | Tommy Pouget (FRA) | Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | zt |
58 | Karel Tyrpekl (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | zt |
59 | Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | zt |
60 | Aksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | zt |
61 | Mathieu Pellegrin (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | zt |
62 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
63 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
64 | David Galarreta Ugarte (ESP) | zt | |
65 | Laurin Winter (GER) | Differdange - Geba | zt |
66 | Thijs De Lange (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | zt |
67 | Diego López Fuentes (ESP) | Equipo Euskadi | zt |
68 | Antti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN) | Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | zt |
69 | Felix Dopchie (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
70 | Dylan Bouwmans (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | zt |
71 | Louis Deguide (BEL) | Differdange - Geba | zt |
72 | Marcus Burnett (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | zt |
73 | Alexis Bodiot (FRA) | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain | zt |
74 | Cyril Delory (FRA) | Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys | zt |
75 | Remi Huens (FRA) | 0:13 | |
76 | David Boutville (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 0:20 |
77 | Pierre Valette (FRA) | Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys | 0:20 |
78 | Clément Saint-Martin (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | 0:22 |
79 | Alo Jakin (EST) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 0:22 |
80 | Benoît Sinner (FRA) | Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys | 0:26 |
81 | Maxime Eloy (FRA) | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain | 0:31 |
82 | Dany Maffeïs (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
83 | Damien Poisson (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 4:30 |
84 | Julian Lino (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 5:56 |
85 | Alexandre Billon (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 5:56 |
86 | Morne Van Niekerk (RSA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 5:56 |
87 | Aurélien Le Lay (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 5:56 |
88 | Nicolas Baldo (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 5:56 |
89 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 5:56 |
DNF | Wout Van Elzakker (NED) | Differdange - Geba | - |
DNF | Federico Zurlo (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - |
DNF | Geoffrey Thévenez (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | - |
DNF | Baptiste Gourguechon (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Kristian Klevjer (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | - |
DNF | Raphaël Kockelmann (LUX) | Differdange - Geba | - |
DNF | Donavan Grondin (FRA) | Vendée U | - |
DNF | Marie Ange Renault (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | - |
DNF | Ole Forfang (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | - |
DNF | Nic McKibbin (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | - |
DNF | Théo Menant (FRA) | Vendée U | - |
DNF | Alexis Caresmel (FRA) | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain | - |
DNF | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Equipo Euskadi | - |
DNF | Nicolas Debeaumarche (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | - |
DNF | Clément Orceau (FRA) | Vendée U | - |
DNF | Enzo Anti (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | - |
DNF | Olivier Le Court de Billot (MRI) | Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | - |
DNF | Ciprian Ioan Jitaru (ROU) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - |
DNF | Yan Gras (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | - |
DNF | Louis Pijourlet (FRA) | Vendée U | - |
DNF | Christopher Piry (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | - |