De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 25 April 2011
1 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | 3:01:00 |
2 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | zt |
3 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | zt |
4 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | zt |
5 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Kleo | zt |
6 | Belinda Goss (AUS) | Nationaal Team Van Australië | zt |
7 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Gauss | zt |
8 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
9 | Federica Primavera (ITA) | Team Fanini Store | zt |
10 | Vania Rossi (ITA) | zt | |
11 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Nationaal Team Van Italië | zt |
12 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | zt |
13 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | zt |
14 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss | zt |
15 | Eleonora Spaliviero (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | zt |
16 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | zt |
17 | Svetlana Pauliukaite (LTU) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | zt |
18 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss | zt |
19 | Rossella Callovi (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | zt |
20 | Yelizaveta Bochkarova (UKR) | zt | |
21 | Elizaveta Oshurkova (RUS) | Nationaal Team Van Oekraïne | zt |
22 | Yulia Blindyuk (RUS) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | zt |
23 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | zt |
24 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
25 | Anne-Marie Schmitt (LUX) | Lointek | zt |
26 | Viktoriya Vologdina (UKR) | Fenixs - Kuota | zt |
27 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Lointek | zt |
28 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | zt |
29 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Lointek | zt |
30 | Carly Hibberd (AUS) | zt | |
31 | Sara Grifi (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | zt |
32 | Chiara Vanni (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | zt |
33 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Gauss | zt |
34 | Chiara Nadalutti (ITA) | Kleo | zt |
35 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | Nationaal Team Van Oekraïne | zt |
36 | Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL) | Gauss | zt |
37 | Suzie Godart (LUX) | Fenixs - Kuota | zt |
38 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | zt |
39 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | zt |
40 | Petra Zrimsek (SLO) | Nationaal Team Van Slovenië | zt |
41 | Emma Marcelli (ITA) | Fenixs - Kuota | zt |
42 | Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (ESP) | Lointek | zt |
43 | Samantha Galassi (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | zt |
44 | Anna Nahirna (UKR) | Nationaal Team Van Oekraïne | zt |
45 | Ziva Verbic (SLO) | Nationaal Team Van Slovenië | zt |
46 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Nationaal Team Van Slovenië | zt |
47 | Lorena Foresi (ITA) | Gauss | zt |
48 | Karin Aune (SWE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | zt |
49 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | zt |
50 | Alena Sitsko (BLR) | Team Fanini Store | zt |
51 | Elena Valentini (ITA) | Kleo | zt |
52 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | zt |
53 | Jennifer Fiori (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
54 | Alenka Novak (SLO) | Nationaal Team Van Slovenië | zt |
55 | Silvia Moroni (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | zt |
56 | Stefania Baldi (ITA) | Team Fanini Store | zt |
57 | Francesca Faustini (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | zt |
58 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Gauss | zt |
59 | Oxana Kashchyshyna (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | zt |
60 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | zt |
61 | Giulia Ronchi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
62 | Alessandra Borchi (ITA) | Gauss | zt |
63 | Laura Basso (ITA) | zt | |
64 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
65 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | zt |
66 | Alessia Quarta (ITA) | Team P.C.W. | zt |
67 | Urte Juodvalkyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | zt |
68 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | zt |
69 | Tjasa Rutar (SLO) | Nationaal Team Van Slovenië | zt |
70 | Bridie O'Donnell (AUS) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
71 | Monica Ceccon (ITA) | Team Fanini Store | zt |
72 | Andreja Godec (SLO) | Nationaal Team Van Slovenië | zt |
73 | Francesca Cauz (ITA) | zt | |
74 | Elena Chiarelli (ITA) | zt | |
75 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
76 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | zt |
77 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | zt |
78 | Chiara Bortolus (ITA) | Kleo | zt |
79 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | zt |
80 | Amy Cure (AUS) | zt | |
81 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | zt |