De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Italië - Bologna
3 Mei 2023 - 20h00 Halve Finale | Bologna De Akker | 12 - 11 | RN Nuoto Salerno |
6 Mei 2023 - 18h30 Halve Finale | RN Nuoto Salerno | 14 - 12 | Bologna De Akker |
9 Mei 2023 - 20h30 Halve Finale | Bologna De Akker | 11 - 9 | RN Nuoto Salerno |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 215 | 304 | -89 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 114 | 148 | -34 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 101 | 156 | -55 |
22 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | RN Savona (5) | 14 - 8 | Bologna De Akker (10) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | Bologna De Akker (11) | 10 - 10 | Anzio Waterpolis (10) |
5 November 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | CC Ortigia Siracusa (3) | 12 - 9 | Bologna De Akker (11) |
12 November 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 4 | Bologna De Akker (8) | 11 - 8 | CN Posillipo (11) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Bogliasco Bene 1951 (13) | 13 - 12 | Bologna De Akker (9) |
26 November 2022 - 14h30 Speeldag 6 | Bologna De Akker (9) | 8 - 15 | TeLiMar Palermo (6) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Bologna De Akker (9) | 9 - 16 | AN Brescia (2) |
7 December 2022 - 21h00 Speeldag 8 | Iren Genova Quinto (7) | 7 - 6 | Bologna De Akker (11) |
10 December 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Bologna De Akker (10) | 10 - 6 | Nuoto Catania (12) |
17 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | Pallanuoto Trieste (3) | 20 - 11 | Bologna De Akker (10) |
14 Januari 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | Bologna De Akker (9) | 10 - 9 | RN Nuoto Salerno (10) |
18 Januari 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 12 | Pro Recco (1) | 15 - 8 | Bologna De Akker (10) |
21 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Bologna De Akker (8) | 8 - 5 | Roma Nuoto (11) |
28 Januari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | Bologna De Akker (9) | 9 - 14 | RN Savona (6) |
1 Februari 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | Anzio Waterpolis (8) | 9 - 5 | Bologna De Akker (9) |
4 Februari 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 16 | Bologna De Akker (10) | 5 - 16 | CC Ortigia Siracusa (3) |
11 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | CN Posillipo (12) | 8 - 8 | Bologna De Akker (10) |
18 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Bologna De Akker (8) | 14 - 13 | Bogliasco Bene 1951 (14) |
4 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | TeLiMar Palermo (4) | 11 - 11 | Bologna De Akker (10) |
18 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | AN Brescia (2) | 21 - 4 | Bologna De Akker (11) |
25 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Bologna De Akker (11) | 7 - 9 | Iren Genova Quinto (7) |
29 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Nuoto Catania (13) | 9 - 7 | Bologna De Akker (11) |
1 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Bologna De Akker (11) | 6 - 9 | Pallanuoto Trieste (5) |
8 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | RN Nuoto Salerno (12) | 7 - 8 | Bologna De Akker (11) |
14 April 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 25 | Bologna De Akker (11) | 7 - 18 | Pro Recco (1) |
22 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | Roma Nuoto (9) | 10 - 4 | Bologna De Akker (11) |