De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Rzeszow
11 April 2024 - 18h20 Kwartfinales | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
14 April 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) |
17 April 2024 - 17h30 Halve Finale | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
20 April 2024 - 14h45 Halve Finale | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
23 April 2024 - 20h30 Om 3e/4e plaats | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) |
26 April 2024 - 20h30 Om 3e/4e plaats | Projekt Warszawa (POL) | 3 - 0 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 61 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 74 | 42 | +32 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 34 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 27 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 35 | 25 | +10 |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (10) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (6) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (10) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (7) | 3 - 2 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (10) |
8 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (8) |
11 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 5 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (7) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (8) |
15 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (12) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (6) |
18 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 7 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (6) | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (10) |
26 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (14) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (5) |
2 December 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 9 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (5) | 3 - 0 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) |
5 December 2023 - 18h20 Speeldag 10 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) | 3 - 0 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) |
11 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 11 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) |
18 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) | 3 - 1 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) |
29 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 3 - 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (9) |
6 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 15 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
13 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 16 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
21 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 17 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (12) |
25 Januari 2024 - 18h20 Speeldag 18 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (2) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
28 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 19 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
4 Februari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 20 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
10 Februari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 21 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (10) |
17 Februari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 22 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
25 Februari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 23 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 1 - 3 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (12) |
6 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 24 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
9 Maart 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 25 | GKS Katowice (POL) (13) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
15 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 26 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
22 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 27 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
28 Maart 2024 - 17h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (13) |
3 April 2024 - 18h20 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (6) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
7 April 2024 - 14h45 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (0) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) |
1 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |
8 Februari 2024 - 19h55 Kwartfinales | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 11-15) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
21 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
29 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Halve Finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
12 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Finale | SVG Lüneburg (GER) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
19 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | SVG Lüneburg (GER) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
23 November 2023 - 18h00 Pool B | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) | 1 - 3 | Tours VB (FRA) (2) |
29 November 2023 - 18h00 Pool B | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) (4) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) |
13 December 2023 - 18h00 Pool B | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) | 0 - 3 | Trentino Volley (ITA) (1) |
21 December 2023 - 18h00 Pool B | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) | 3 - 0 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) (4) |
9 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Pool B | Tours VB (FRA) (2) | 3 - 0 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) |
17 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Pool B | Trentino Volley (ITA) (1) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) |