De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Kedzierzyn-Kozle- Opgericht 1947
14 April 2024 - 20h30 Plaats 9 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
17 April 2024 - 15h00 Plaats 9 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 2 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 42 | 31 | 14 | 17 | 54 | 58 | -4 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 17 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 25 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
21 Oktober 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (4) | 3 - 1 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (4) | 3 - 2 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (13) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 13h45 Speeldag 3 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (11) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (4) |
6 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 4 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) | 1 - 3 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) |
11 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 5 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (7) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (8) |
14 November 2023 - 17h40 Speeldag 6 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (5) | 3 - 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) |
19 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 7 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (5) |
25 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) | 1 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (13) |
2 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (13) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (4) |
3 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (4) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (13) |
6 December 2023 - 15h45 Speeldag 10 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (5) | 2 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (8) |
10 December 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 11 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
16 December 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 12 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (7) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (1) |
22 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (12) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) | 1 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) |
6 Januari 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 15 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (7) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) |
14 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 16 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (8) |
20 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (8) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
25 Januari 2024 - 15h45 Speeldag 18 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (10) |
4 Februari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 20 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) |
10 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 21 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (8) |
16 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 22 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (8) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
24 Februari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 23 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) | 1 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 19 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
5 Maart 2024 - 15h45 Speeldag 24 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (15) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 25 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (8) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
17 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (8) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) |
25 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 27 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) | 3 - 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (8) |
29 Maart 2024 - 20h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (8) | 1 - 3 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (12) |
2 April 2024 - 20h00 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (9) |
6 April 2024 - 13h45 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (0) | 3 - 1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (0) |
31 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Eerste ronde | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 2 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
7 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Eerste ronde | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
22 November 2023 - 18h00 Pool A | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-20, 28-26, 31-29) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) (3) |
29 November 2023 - 18h15 Pool A | Ziraat Bankasi (TUR) (1) | 3 - 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) |
13 December 2023 - 20h30 Pool A | Knack Roeselare (BEL) (4) | 2 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) |
19 December 2023 - 17h57 Pool A | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) | 0 - 3 | Ziraat Bankasi (TUR) (1) |
11 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Pool A | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) (3) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) |
17 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Pool A | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) | 3 - 2 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) (4) |