De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Belchatow- Opgericht 0
14 April 2024 - 20h30 Plaats 9 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
17 April 2024 - 15h00 Plaats 9 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 2 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 42 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 54 | 60 | -6 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 23 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 19 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
21 Oktober 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (4) | 3 - 1 | PGE Skra Belchatow (11) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | PGE Skra Belchatow (11) | 3 - 2 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (5) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (12) | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (9) |
2 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | PGE Skra Belchatow (11) | 1 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (4) |
14 November 2023 - 20h40 Speeldag 6 | PGE Skra Belchatow (11) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (3) |
18 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 7 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) | 3 - 1 | PGE Skra Belchatow (12) |
25 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 8 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) | 3 - 1 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) |
2 December 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 9 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (5) | 3 - 0 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) |
5 December 2023 - 15h45 Speeldag 10 | PGE Skra Belchatow (11) | 1 - 3 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (10) |
9 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 11 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) | 0 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) |
17 December 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 12 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) | 0 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (4) |
23 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) |
30 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (11) | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (9) |
2 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 14 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) |
5 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (13) | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) |
14 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 16 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (8) |
18 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (15) | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (9) |
24 Januari 2024 - 15h45 Speeldag 18 | PGE Skra Belchatow (8) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (9) |
27 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 19 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (7) | 3 - 0 | PGE Skra Belchatow (8) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (8) |
11 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (9) |
18 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 22 | PGE Skra Belchatow (9) | 3 - 0 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (15) |
29 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (14) | 3 - 2 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) |
6 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 24 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) |
15 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) | 3 - 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) |
20 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 23 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | PGE Skra Belchatow (9) |
24 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 27 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) | 3 - 1 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) |
30 Maart 2024 - 12h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) | 3 - 1 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
3 April 2024 - 15h45 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) | 3 - 0 | PGE Skra Belchatow (10) |
7 April 2024 - 17h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow (0) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) |