De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 20 Januari 2019
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | 1:04.34 |
2 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:01 |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:07 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:08 |
5 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:08 |
6 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:11 |
7 | David van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 01:15 |
8 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:15 |
9 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:16 |
10 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:16 |
11 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:22 |
12 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 01:23 |
13 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:23 |
14 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 01:24 |
15 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:24 |
16 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | S1neo Connect | 01:26 |
17 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:29 |
18 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 01:33 |
19 | David Menut (FRA) | 01:33 | |
20 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | 01:34 | |
21 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:40 |
22 | Joshua Dubau (FRA) | 01:46 | |
23 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 01:52 |
24 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:52 |
25 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Circus | 01:55 |
26 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Team Cross Safir Ganova | 01:56 |
27 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:58 |
28 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Team Chazal Canyon | 02:01 |
29 | Curtis White (USA) | 02:05 | |
30 | Lucas Dubau (FRA) | 02:20 | |
31 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | 02:43 | |
32 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 03:06 |
33 | Gosse Van Der Meer (NED) | 03:14 | |
34 | Ismael Esteban Agüero (ESP) | Delikia - Ginestar | 03:20 |
35 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:32 |
36 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | 03:44 | |
37 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | 03:48 | |
38 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:05 |
39 | Yan Gras (FRA) | Team Chazal Canyon | 04:26 |
40 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 04:29 |
41 | Max Judelson (USA) | 05:12 | |
42 | Ondrej Glajza (SVK) | -1 ronde | |
43 | Christopher Aitken (AUS) | ||
44 | Daniel Ania Gonzalez (ESP) | Nesta CX Team | -2 rondes |
45 | Andrew Juiliano (USA) | ||
46 | Philipp Heigl (AUT) | -4 rondes | |
47 | Niall Davis (IRL) | ||
48 | Garry Millburn (AUS) | ||
49 | Jose Antonio Diez Arriola (ESP) | ||
50 | Josh Bauer (USA) | -5 rondes | |
51 | Tyler Cloutier (USA) |