De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Groot-Brittannië - 29 November 2014
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:03:01 |
2 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:01 |
3 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj.fr | 00:16 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 00:19 |
5 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:43 |
6 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:58 |
7 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:00 |
8 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 01:12 |
9 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 01:32 |
10 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:38 |
11 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Look - Beaumes de Venise | 01:41 |
12 | Ian Field (GBR) | 01:47 | |
13 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 01:53 |
14 | Jonathan Page (USA) | 01:55 | |
15 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:01 |
16 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:04 |
17 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott- Odlo Mtb Racing | 02:04 |
18 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:06 |
19 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | 02:22 |
20 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:35 |
21 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:48 |
22 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:57 |
23 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 03:16 |
24 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 03:23 |
25 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | 03:27 | |
26 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | 03:51 |
27 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 04:02 |
28 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 04:04 |
29 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 04:07 |
30 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 04:38 |
31 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | 04:45 | |
32 | Jack Clarkson (GBR) | 05:21 | |
33 | Flavien Dassonville (FRA) | 05:45 | |
34 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 05:49 |
35 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 06:14 |
36 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | 06:25 | |
37 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | 06:39 | |
38 | Steven James (GBR) | 06:52 | |
39 | Josep Betalu (ESP) | 07:08 | |
40 | Ben Sumner (GBR) | 07:14 | |
41 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Orange Monkey Pro Team | 07:50 |
42 | Alex Paton (GBR) | 08:00 | |
43 | Jody Crawford (GBR) | 08:05 | |
44 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | +2 rondes | |
45 | Nicholas Barnes (GBR) | ||
46 | Ramon Sagues Portabello (ESP) | +3 rondes | |
47 | Jack Ravenscroft (GBR) | ||
48 | David Montgomery (IRL) | ||
49 | Glen Kinning (IRL) | ||
50 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | +4 rondes | |
51 | Timothy O'regan (IRL) | ||
52 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | +5 rondes |